Bus Times

H19 - Hemel Hempstead - Kings Langley

A bus service operated by Uno

Kings Langley - Hemel Hempstead

Kings Langley Railway Station (Stop A) 10:40
Abbots Langley, nr Unicorn PH 10:41
Abbots Langley, nr Upper Highway 10:43
Abbots Langley Hamilton Road (S-bound) 10:44
Hunton Bridge, nr Hamilton Road 10:44
Abbots Langley, adj South Way 10:46
Abbots Langley, opp Long Elms 10:47
Abbots Langley, opp The Garth 10:47
Abbots Langley, opp High Acres 10:48
Abbots Langley, opp The Fairway 10:49
Abbots Langley Gallows Hill Lane (N-bound) 10:49
Abbots Langley, opp Pope's Road 10:50
Abbots Langley, opp Adrian Rd 10:50
Abbots Langley, o/s Henderson Hall 10:51
Abbots Langley, opp The Crescent 10:51
Abbots Langley, opp Love Lane 10:51
Bedmond, adj Sheppey's Lane 10:53
Bedmond, opp Bell Lane 10:54
Bedmond, nr Henderson Place 10:54
Bedmond, opp High View Park 10:58
Kings Langley Tom's Lane (SW-bound) 10:59
Kings Langley, opp Kingfisher Lure 11:00
Kings Langley, adj Willow Edge 11:01
Kings Langley Beechfield (S-bound) 11:03
Kings Langley, nr Langley Hill 11:06
Kings Langley, nr Archer Close 11:06
Kings Langley, nr Royal Palace 11:07
Kings Langley Common Lane (NE-bound) 11:09
Kings Langley, adj Coniston Road 11:10
Kings Langley, nr Abbots Rise 11:14
Nash Mills, nr Rucklers Lane 11:15
Kings Langley Rucklers Green (NE-bound) 11:17
Nash Mills, opp Doolittle Meadows 11:18
Apsley Railway Station (Stop A) 11:20
Apsley, o/s Sainsbury's 11:21
Apsley, adj Kents Avenue 11:22
Two Waters, opp Durrants Hill Road 11:23
Two Waters London Road (N-bound) 11:24
Two Waters, nr Heath Park 11:24
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 11:26
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 11:26
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 11:28
FOR RSD: Only runs on Tue, Thu
Excluding Public Holidays

Hemel Hempstead - Kings Langley

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop L) 13:25
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 13:26
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 23) 13:28
Two Waters, opp Heath Park 13:29
Two Waters London Road (S-bound) 13:30
Two Waters Road (nr) 13:30
Two Waters, nr Durrants Hill Road 13:31
Apsley, adj Sainsbury's 13:33
Apsley Railway Station (Stop B) 13:34
Nash Mills, adj Doolittle Meadows 13:35
Nash Mills, opp Rucklers Lane 13:35
Kings Langley Rucklers Green (NE-bound) 13:37
Kings Langley, nr Abbots Rise 13:41
Kings Langley, opp Coniston Road 13:43
Kings Langley Common Lane (SW-bound) 13:45
Kings Langley, nr Love Lane 13:46
Kings Langley, opp Royal Palace 13:46
Kings Langley, opp Archer Close 13:47
Kings Langley, opp Langley Hill 13:48
Kings Langley Beechfield (S-bound) 13:50
Kings Langley, opp Riverside Close 13:51
Kings Langley, nr Kingfisher Lure 13:52
Kings Langley Tom's Lane (NE-bound) 13:53
Bedmond, o/s High View Park 13:55
Bedmond, opp Henderson Place 13:59
Bedmond, opp Sheppey's Lane 14:00
Abbots Langley, nr The Crescent 14:01
Abbots Langley, opp Henderson Hall 14:02
Abbots Langley, nr Adrian Rd 14:02
Abbots Langley, nr Pope's Road 14:03
Abbots Langley Gallows Hill Lane (S-bound) 14:03
Abbots Langley, nr Tanners Wood Lane 14:03
Abbots Langley, nr The Fairway 14:04
Abbots Langley, adj High Acres 14:04
Abbots Langley, nr The Garth 14:05
Abbots Langley, nr Long Elms 14:06
Abbots Langley, adj South Way 14:07
Hunton Bridge, opp Hamilton Road 14:08
Abbots Langley Hamilton Road (N-bound) 14:08
Abbots Langley, opp Upper Highway 14:09
Abbots Langley, opp Hazelbury Avenue 14:10
Abbots Langley, opp Unicorn PH 14:11
Kings Langley Railway Station (Stop B) 14:13
FOR RSD: Only runs on Tue, Thu
Excluding Public Holidays

More information