Bus Times

H3 - Hailsham Town Service

A bus service operated by Cuckmere Buses

Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 08:37 09:42 11:12 then hourly until 14:12 15:42 16:42
Hailsham, o/s Police Station 08:37 09:42 11:12 14:12 15:42 16:42
Hailsham, o/s Tesco 08:39 09:44 11:14 14:14 15:44 16:44
Hailsham Community College (o/s) 08:41 09:46 11:16 14:16 15:46 16:46
Hailsham, adj Harmers Hay Road 08:41 09:46 11:16 14:16 15:46 16:46
Hailsham, opp Harebeating Lane 08:41 09:46 11:16 14:16 15:46 16:46
Hailsham, adj Harebeating Drive 08:42 09:47 11:17 14:17 15:47 16:47
Hailsham Hawks Town Crescent (SW-bound) 08:43 09:48 11:18 14:18 15:48 16:48
Hailsham Falcon Way (SW-bound) 08:44 09:49 11:19 14:19 15:49 16:49
Hailsham Hawthylands Drive (S-bound) 08:45 09:50 11:20 14:20 15:50 16:50
Hailsham, adj Hawthylands Crescent 08:46 09:51 11:21 14:21 15:51 16:51
Hailsham Harmers Hay Road middle (E-bound) 08:47 09:52 11:22 14:22 15:52 16:52
Hailsham, opp Willow Avenue 08:49 09:54 11:24 14:24 15:54 16:54
Hailsham, adj The Cedars 08:50 09:55 11:25 14:25 15:55 16:55
Hailsham, opp Grovelands Road 08:51 09:56 11:26 14:26 15:56 16:56
Hailsham Old Railway Bridge (SE-bound) 08:52 09:57 11:27 14:27 15:57 16:57
Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 08:53 09:58 11:28 14:28 15:58 16:58

Related services

More information