Bus Times

H4 - Hailsham Town Service

A bus service operated by Cuckmere Buses

Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 09:02 10:02 11:32 then hourly until 14:32 16:02
Hailsham, o/s Police Station 09:02 10:02 11:32 14:32 16:02
Hailsham, o/s Tesco 09:04 10:04 11:34 14:34 16:04
Hailsham Old Railway Bridge (NW-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:34 14:34 16:04
Hailsham, adj Tilehurst Drive 09:06 10:06 11:36 14:36 16:06
Hailsham Woodpecker Drive (E-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:37 14:37 16:07
Hailsham Western Road (W-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:37 14:37 16:07
Hailsham The Diplocks (N-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:38 14:38 16:08
Hailsham Bramble Drive (N-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:41 14:41 16:11
Hailsham, adj Sussex Avenue 09:12 10:12 11:42 14:42 16:12
Hailsham, adj Library 09:13 10:13 11:43 14:43 16:13
Hailsham, o/s Tesco 09:15 10:15 11:45 14:45 16:15
Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:46 14:46 16:16

Related services

More information