Bus Times

HH1 - Harpenden Hopper - Harpenden : Derwent Road - West Common Way (Circular)

A bus service operated by Harpenden Connect

Harpenden Tintern Close 09:25 11:06 13:32 15:13
Kinsbourne Green, opp The Common 09:27 11:08 13:34 15:15
Harpenden, adj Ridgewood Drive 09:29 11:10 13:36 15:17
Harpenden, adj Park Rise Close 09:34 11:15 13:41 15:22
Harpenden, nr Clarence Road 09:37 11:18 13:44 15:25
Harpenden, opp Old Rectory Close 09:38 11:19 13:45 15:26
Harpenden, opp Old Cock Inn 09:40 11:21 13:47 15:28
Harpenden The George PH (Stop D) 09:41 11:22 13:48 15:29
Harpenden, adj Amenbury Lane 09:43 11:24 13:50 15:31
Harpenden, adj Church Green Terminus 09:45 11:26 13:52 15:33
Harpenden The George PH (Stop D) 09:57 11:38 14:03 15:44
Hatching Green, opp West Common Way 10:01 11:42 14:07 15:48
Harpenden, opp The Plough and Harrow PH 10:07 11:48 14:14 15:55
Harpenden, opp Crabtree Lane 10:08 11:49 14:15 15:56
Harpenden House Hotel (opp) 10:10 11:51 14:17 15:58
Harpenden, adj Amenbury Lane 10:12 11:53 14:19 16:00
Harpenden, adj Church Green Terminus 10:13 11:54 14:20 16:01
Harpenden, o/s Old Cock Inn 10:18 11:59 14:25 16:06
Harpenden, opp Bowers Way 10:19 12:00 14:26 16:07
Harpenden, adj Memorial Hospital Grounds 10:21 12:02 14:28 16:09
Harpenden Cornwall Rd 10:23 12:04 14:30 16:11
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop A) 10:24 12:05 14:31 16:12
Harpenden The George PH (Stop C) 10:25 12:06 14:32 16:13
Harpenden, o/s Old Cock Inn 10:26 12:07 14:33 16:14
Harpenden, opp Old Rectory Close 10:33 12:14 14:40 16:21
Harpenden, opp Old Cock Inn 10:35 12:16 14:42 16:23
Harpenden, adj Church Green Terminus 10:36 12:17 14:43 16:24
Harpenden, o/s Old Cock Inn 10:46 12:27 14:53 16:34
Harpenden, adj Old Rectory Close 10:46 12:27 14:53 16:34
Harpenden, nr Douglas Road 10:47 12:28 14:54 16:35
Harpenden, opp Park Rise Close 10:50 12:31 14:57 16:38
Harpenden, opp Ridgewood Drive 10:55 12:36 15:02 16:43
Kinsbourne Green, adj The Common 10:59 12:40 15:06 16:47
Harpenden Tintern Close 11:01 12:42 15:08 16:49
FOR RSD: Only runs on Tue, Wed, Thu

More information

Harpenden Connect