Bus Times

Hopp - Holiday centre,Berwick upon Tweed - Holiday centre,Berwick upon Tweed

A bus service operated by Woody’s Taxis

Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Holiday Centre 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Berwick-upon-Tweed Railway Station (Entrance) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Marygate 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Hide Hill 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Bridge Street 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Spittal The Albion (W-bound) 10:16 12:16 15:16
Spittal, opp Red Lion 10:16 12:16 15:16
Spittal, o/s St John's Church 10:16 12:16 15:16
Spittal, opp War Memorial 10:17 12:17 15:17
Spittal, nr The Crescent 10:19 12:19 15:19
Spittal, adj War Memorial 10:19 12:19 15:19
Spittal, opp St John's Church 10:19 12:19 15:19
Spittal, o/s Red Lion 10:20 12:20 15:20
Tweedmouth, adj Pudding Lane 09:14 10:23 11:14 12:23 14:14 15:23 16:14
Tweedmouth, opp West End Place 09:15 10:24 11:15 12:24 14:15 15:24 16:15
Tweedmouth, opp West End Court 09:15 10:24 11:15 12:24 14:15 15:24 16:15
Tweedside Trading Est Ord Road (W-bound) 09:18 10:27 11:18 12:27 14:18 15:27 16:18
Tweedside Trading Est, at Tesco Entrance 09:19 10:28 11:19 12:28 14:19 15:28 16:19
Hiveacres, opp Cornwall Avenue 09:21 11:21 14:21 16:21
Hiveacres, nr Cornwall Avenue 09:22 11:22 14:22 16:22
Hiveacres, opp The Pastures 09:23 11:23 14:23 16:23
Hiveacres, opp Mansefield Road 09:23 11:23 14:23 16:23
Prior Park Etal Road (N-bound) 09:24 11:24 14:24 16:24
Prior Park, adj Shielfield Terrace 09:25 11:25 14:25 16:25
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 09:27 11:27 14:27 16:27
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 09:28 11:28 14:28 16:28
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Berwick-upon-Tweed Railway Station (Entrance) 08:00 08:30 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:00 17:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 08:01 08:31 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:01 17:31
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (S-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:03 17:33
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 08:05 08:35 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:05 17:35
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 08:08 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:08 17:38
Prior Park Dean Drive (S-bound) 08:10 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:10 17:40
Prior Park, opp Parkside 08:11 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:11 17:41
Prior Park, opp Springdale 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43
Prior Park, on Braeside 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44
Prior Park, at West end of Braeside 08:15 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:15 17:45
Prior Park, nr Etal Way 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45
Prior Park, opp Grove Gardens 08:16 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:16 17:46
Prior Park, on Prior Road 08:17 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:17 17:47
Prior Park, adj Shielfield Terrace 08:18 08:48 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:18 17:48
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 08:20 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:20 17:50
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 08:22 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:22 17:52
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 08:25 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:25 17:55
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 08:26 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:26 17:56
Berwick-upon-Tweed Railway Station (Entrance) 08:28 08:58 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:28 17:58
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Holiday Centre 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56