bustimes.org

HSB1 - Harlow Town Centre - Mark Hall - Old Harlow

A bus service operated by Epping Forest Community Transport

Old Harlow - Mark Hall - Harlow Town Centre

Old Harlow, o/s Churchgate School 09:30 10:30 12:30
Old Harlow, o/s St. Mary's Churchgate 09:31 10:31 12:31
Old Harlow, o/s Pitten House 09:31 10:31 12:31
Old Harlow, opp Oxleys 09:32 10:32 12:32
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 09:34 10:34 12:34
Old Harlow, o/s The Green Man 09:35 10:35 12:35
Old Harlow, o/s Library 09:36 10:36 12:36
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 09:37 10:37 12:37
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 09:37 10:37 12:37
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 09:38 10:38 12:38
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 09:39 10:39 12:39
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 09:40 10:40 12:40
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 09:40 10:40 12:40
Harlow, opp School Lane 09:41 10:41 12:41
Harlow, opp Park Lane 09:42 10:42 12:42
Harlow, o/s Sainsburys Store 09:43 10:43 12:43
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 09:46 10:46 12:46
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 14) 09:50 10:50 12:50
Princess Alexander Hospital, Sainsbury's and The Green Man PH served on

Harlow Town Centre - Mark Hall - Old Harlow

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 14) 10:00 12:00 14:00
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 10:03 12:03 14:03
Harlow, o/s Sainsburys Store 10:06 12:06 14:06
Harlow, adj Park Lane 10:07 12:07 14:07
Harlow, adj School Lane 10:08 12:08 14:08
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 10:08 12:08 14:08
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 10:10 12:10 14:10
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 10:10 12:10 14:10
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 10:11 12:11 14:11
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 10:12 12:12 14:12
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 10:13 12:13 14:13
Old Harlow, o/s The Green Man 10:13 12:13 14:13
Old Harlow, o/s Library 10:14 12:14 14:14
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 10:14 12:14 14:14
Old Harlow, adj Oxleys 10:17 12:17 14:17
Old Harlow, opp Pitten House 10:18 12:18 14:18
Old Harlow, opp St. Mary's Churchgate 10:19 12:19 14:19
Old Harlow, opp Churchgate School 10:20 12:20 14:20
Princess Alexander Hospital, Sainsbury's and The Green Man PH served on

More information

Epping Forest Community Transport