Bus Times

IC7 - InterConnect - Boston - Skegness

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Boston - Skegness

Boston Bus Station (Bay 3) 09:10 then hourly until 13:10 14:10 15:10
Boston, o/s Boots 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Boston, o/s Greyfriars Surgery 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Boston, adj Quakers Lane 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Boston Bargate Bridge (NE-bound) 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Boston, adj Hospital Lane 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Boston, o/s Mill Inn 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Boston, opp Burton Inn 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Boston, opp Ball House PH 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Boston, adj Johnson's Garden Centre 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Haltoft End, opp Wythes Lane 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Haltoft End, opp Jolly Farmer Lane 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Haltoft End Estate (opp) 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Freiston, opp Kings Head Inn 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Freiston, opp St James's Church 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Butterwick, adj Pinchbeck Road 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Butterwick, opp The Evergreens 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Butterwick, opp Five Bells Inn 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Benington, opp Crowhall Lane 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Benington, adj The Admiral Nelson PH 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38
Leverton, adj Fire Station 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Leverton, adj St Helena's Church 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Leverton, opp Sheepgate 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Old Leake, adj Southfields Lane 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Old Leake, adj The Giles School 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Old Leake, adj St Mary's Church 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Old Leake, opp Summerfields 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Old Leake, opp Bricklayers Arms PH 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Wrangle, o/s Post Office 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Wrangle, opp Angel Inn 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Wrangle, adj The Minstrels 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Wrangle, adj Tooley Lane 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Wrangle, nr Broadgate Crossroads 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Wrangle, opp Sea Lane 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Fold Hill, opp Field Lane 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Friskney, opp All Saints School 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Friskney, nr Low Road 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Friskney, opp Mantle Green 09:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Friskney Grange (opp) 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Wainfleet St Mary, adj St Michael's Lane 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Wainfleet St Mary, adj Vicarage Lane 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Railway Station 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Market Place 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Mount Pleasant 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Wainfleet All Saints, adj Council Houses 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Havenhouse, adj Church Lane 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Croft, adj Low Road 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Skegness, opp Playing Fields 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Skegness, adj Old Wainfleet Road 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Skegness, adj Dorothy Avenue 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Skegness Bus Station (Stand E) 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
School Holidays

Skegness - Boston

Skegness Bus Station (Stand E) 09:30 then hourly until 14:30
Skegness, adj Railway Station 09:31 14:31
Skegness, opp Old Wainfleet Road 09:31 14:31
Skegness, adj Playing Fields 09:32 14:32
Croft, opp Low Road 09:34 14:34
Havenhouse, opp Church Lane 09:37 14:37
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Council Houses 09:38 14:38
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Mount Pleasant 09:39 14:39
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Market Place 09:40 14:40
Wainfleet All Saints, opp Railway Station 09:41 14:41
Wainfleet St Mary, opp Vicarage Lane 09:41 14:41
Wainfleet St Mary, opp St Michael's Lane 09:44 14:44
Friskney Grange (adj) 09:48 14:48
Friskney, adj Mantle Green 09:49 14:49
Friskney, adj Low Road 09:51 14:51
Friskney, adj All Saints School 09:52 14:52
Fold Hill, adj Field Lane 09:53 14:53
Wrangle, adj Sea Lane 09:58 14:58
Wrangle, adj Broadgate Crossroads 09:59 14:59
Wrangle, opp Tooley Lane 10:00 15:00
Wrangle, opp The Minstrels 10:00 15:00
Wrangle, o/s Post Office 10:00 15:00
Wrangle, opp Angel Inn 10:01 15:01
Old Leake, adj Bricklayers Arms PH 10:03 15:03
Old Leake, adj Summerfields 10:03 15:03
Old Leake, opp St Mary's Church 10:04 15:04
Old Leake, opp The Giles School 10:04 15:04
Old Leake, adj Hampton Lane 10:05 15:05
Leverton, adj Sheepgate 10:06 15:06
Leverton, opp Fire Station 10:07 15:07
Benington, opp The Admiral Nelson PH 10:09 15:09
Benington, adj Crowhall Lane 10:12 15:12
Butterwick, adj Five Bells Inn 10:13 15:13
Butterwick, adj The Evergreens 10:13 15:13
Butterwick, opp Pinchbeck Road 10:14 15:14
Freiston, adj St James's Church 10:17 15:17
Freiston, adj Kings Head Inn 10:18 15:18
Haltoft End Estate (adj) 10:19 15:19
Haltoft End, adj Jolly Farmer Lane 10:19 15:19
Haltoft End, adj Wythes Lane 10:20 15:20
Boston, opp Johnson's Garden Centre 10:21 15:21
Boston, adj Ball House PH 10:22 15:22
Boston, adj Burton Inn 10:23 15:23
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 10:27 15:27
Boston, opp Mill Inn 10:29 15:29
Boston, opp Hospital Lane 10:29 15:29
Boston Bargate Bridge (SW-bound) 10:30 15:30
Boston, adj Foster Street 10:31 15:31
Boston, adj Spayne Road 10:33 15:33
Boston Bus Station (Bay 3) 10:40 15:40

More information