Bus Times

Ilkeston Flyer - Derby - Kirk Hallam - Ilkeston - Cotmanhay Farm

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Cotmanhay Farm - Ilkeston - Kirk Hallam - Derby

Langley Mill, adj Trentbarton Garage 05:45 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:55 then every 20 minutes until
Heanor, opp Marshall Street 05:45 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:55
Heanor, opp Watson Avenue 05:46 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:56
Heanor, adj Hands Road 05:47 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:57
Heanor Market Place (Stop 4) 05:48 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:58
Heanor, opp Library 05:48 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:58
Heanor, opp Fire Station 05:49 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:49 06:59
Marlpool, adj Breach Road 05:49 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:49 06:59
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (SE-bound) 05:50 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:00
Shipley Hardy Barn (E-bound) 05:51 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:01
Shipley, opp Car Showrooms 05:51 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:01
Shipley, opp The Field 05:52 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:02
Shipley, opp Pit Lane 05:52 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:02
Shipley, adj Long Lane 05:53 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:03
Shipley, adj The Copse 05:54 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:04
Cotmanhay, adj The Mallard 05:54 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:04
Cotmanhay, opp Shipley Wood 05:55 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:05
Cotmanhay, adj Peacock Place 05:55 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:05
Cotmanhay, opp Prince Street 05:56 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:06
Cotmanhay, opp Devonshire Close 05:56 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:06
Cotmanhay, adj Langley Avenue 05:57 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:07
Cotmanhay Farm (opp) 05:58 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:41 12:53 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:41 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40
Cotmanhay Skeavingtons Lane (S-bound) 05:59 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:42 11:54 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:42 12:54 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41
Cotmanhay, opp Skeavingtons Lane School 06:01 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:44 11:56 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:44 12:56 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43
Cotmanhay, opp Church Street 06:02 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44
Cotmanhay, adj Vernon Street 06:02 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:45 12:57 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:45 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44
Cotmanhay, opp Ash Street 06:03 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:46 10:58 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:46 11:58 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:46 12:58 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45
Cotmanhay, opp Granby Park 06:04 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:47 11:59 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:47 12:59 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46
Ilkeston, opp Charlotte Street 06:05 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:48 12:00 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:48 13:00 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:48 14:00 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47
Ilkeston, adj Bloomsgrove Road 06:06 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:49 12:01 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:49 13:01 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:49 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48
Ilkeston Granby Street (S-bound) 06:07 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:50 13:02 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49
Ilkeston Bath Street Bottom (Stop K) 06:07 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:50 11:02 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:50 12:02 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:50 13:02 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49
Ilkeston, adj Jackson Avenue 06:09 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:52 13:04 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51
Ilkeston, adj New Lawn Road 06:09 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:52 12:04 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:52 13:04 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 1) 06:11 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:54 12:06 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:54 13:06 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 1) 06:13 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55
Ilkeston, opp Queen Street 06:13 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55
Ilkeston, adj Health Centre 06:13 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:56 11:08 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:56 12:08 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:56 13:08 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55
Ilkeston, adj Regent Street 06:14 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:57 12:09 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:57 13:09 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:09 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56
Ilkeston, opp Cemetery 06:15 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:58 12:10 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:58 13:10 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57
Ilkeston, adj Cavendish Road 06:16 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:59 12:11 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:59 13:11 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:38 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:57
Kirk Hallam, opp The Spinney 06:17 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 11:00 11:12 11:23 11:35 11:47 12:00 12:12 12:23 12:35 12:47 13:00 13:12 13:23 13:35 13:47 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:39 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:58
Kirk Hallam, adj St Norbert Drive East 06:19 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:02 13:14 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 22:00
Kirk Hallam, adj Welbeck Avenue 06:19 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:02 12:14 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:02 13:14 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:41 20:01 20:30 21:00 22:00
Kirk Hallam, adj Goole Avenue Footpath 06:20 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:42 20:02 20:31 21:01 22:01
Kirk Hallam, opp Ladywood Road 06:20 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:42 20:02 20:31 21:01 22:01
Kirk Hallam, opp Cat and Fiddle 06:21 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:04 12:16 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 22:02
Dale Abbey, opp Cat and Fiddle Lane 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:05 12:17 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:44 20:04 20:33 21:03 22:03
Dale Abbey, adj Oakridge Farm 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 22:04
Dale Abbey, opp Flourish Farm 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 22:04
Ockbrook, adj Bartlewood Lodge 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:07 12:19 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:07 13:19 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:46 20:06 20:35 21:05 22:05
Spondon, opp Pheasant Field Drive 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07
Spondon, opp Wood Road 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:08 11:20 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:20 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07
Spondon, opp Dale Road Shops 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:48 20:08 20:37 21:07 22:07
Spondon, opp Sancroft Road 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08
Spondon, adj Glendale Drive 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:09 11:21 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:09 12:21 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08
Spondon, opp White Swan 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09
Spondon, adj Sitwell Street 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09
Spondon, adj By-pass Bridge 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:10 13:22 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:49 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09
Spondon Willowcroft Road (S-bound) 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:11 11:23 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:50 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10
Derby Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 19:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20

Derby - Kirk Hallam - Ilkeston - Cotmanhay Farm

Derby Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:06 12:18 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:06 13:18 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Spondon, adj White Swan 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:13 12:25 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ockbrook, opp Bartlewood Lodge 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:15 11:27 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Dale Abbey, adj Flourish Farm 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:28 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Dale Abbey, opp Oakridge Farm 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:16 11:28 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:16 13:28 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Dale Abbey, adj Cat and Fiddle Lane 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:17 11:29 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:17 13:29 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kirk Hallam, adj Cat and Fiddle 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kirk Hallam, adj Ladywood Road 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kirk Hallam, opp Goole Avenue Footpath 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:19 11:31 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kirk Hallam, opp Welbeck Avenue 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:20 11:32 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:20 13:32 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kirk Hallam, opp St Norbert Drive East 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:21 11:33 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kirk Hallam, adj The Spinney 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:22 11:34 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:22 13:34 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ilkeston, opp Cavendish Road 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:23 11:35 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Ilkeston, adj Cemetery 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:25 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:25 11:37 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ilkeston, opp Regent Street 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ilkeston, opp Health Centre 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:26 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:26 11:38 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:26 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Ilkeston Market Place (Stop 5) 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Ilkeston, adj West End Drive 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:28 11:40 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Ilkeston, opp Jackson Avenue 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Ilkeston, opp Pelham Street 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ilkeston Pelham Street (E-bound) 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:30 11:42 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ilkeston Bath Street (Stop L) 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:31 12:43 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ilkeston Granby Street (N-bound) 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:33 12:45 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ilkeston, opp Bloomsgrove Road 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:33 12:45 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ilkeston, adj Charlotte Street 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:34 11:46 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:34 12:46 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:34 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cotmanhay, adj Granby Park 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:35 11:47 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:35 12:47 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cotmanhay, adj Ash Street 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:36 12:48 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Cotmanhay, opp Vernon Street 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:37 12:49 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:37 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cotmanhay, adj Church Street 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cotmanhay, opp Devonshire Close 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:38 12:50 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Cotmanhay, adj Langley Avenue 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:39 11:51 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:39 12:51 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:39 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cotmanhay Farm (opp) 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:40 12:52 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:40 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cotmanhay Skeavingtons Lane (S-bound) 18:08 18:45 19:08 20:19 21:09 23:39
Cotmanhay, opp Skeavingtons Lane School 18:08 18:45 19:08 20:19 21:09 23:39
Cotmanhay, adj Prince Street 18:08 18:46 19:09 20:20 21:10 23:40
Cotmanhay, opp Peacock Place 18:09 18:46 19:09 20:20 21:10 23:40
Ilkeston, adj Manor Road 18:10 18:48 19:11 20:22 21:12 23:42
Ilkeston, adj Police Station 18:10 18:48 19:11 20:22 21:12 23:42
Ilkeston, adj Boweswell Road 18:11 18:48 19:11 20:22 21:12 23:42
Ilkeston, opp Granby Junior School 18:11 18:49 19:12 20:23 21:13 23:43
Ilkeston, opp Rutland Cottage 18:11 18:49 19:12 20:23 21:13 23:43
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Common Lane 18:11 18:49 19:12 20:23 21:13 23:43
Cotmanhay, adj Shipley Wood 18:12 18:50 19:13 20:24 21:14 23:44
Cotmanhay, opp The Mallard 18:12 18:50 19:13 20:24 21:14 23:44
Shipley, opp The Copse 18:12 18:51 19:14 20:25 21:15 23:45
Shipley, opp Long Lane 18:13 18:51 19:14 20:25 21:15 23:45
Shipley, adj Pit Lane 18:13 18:51 19:14 20:25 21:15 23:45
Shipley, adj The Field 18:13 18:52 19:15 20:26 21:16 23:46
Shipley, adj Car Showrooms 18:14 18:52 19:15 20:26 21:16 23:46
Shipley Hardy Barn (W-bound) 18:14 18:53 19:16 20:27 21:17 23:47
Shipley Hardy Barn Top (NW-bound) 18:14 18:53 19:16 20:27 21:17 23:47
Marlpool, opp Breach Road 18:15 18:53 19:16 20:27 21:17 23:47
Marlpool, adj Cemetery 18:15 18:54 19:17 20:28 21:18 23:48
Heanor, adj Library 18:15 18:54 19:17 20:28 21:18 23:48
Heanor Market Place (Stop 5) 18:16 18:55 19:18 20:29 21:19 23:49
Heanor, adj Watson Avenue 18:18 18:56 19:19 20:30 21:20 23:50
Heanor, adj Marshall Street 18:19 18:57 19:20 20:31 21:21 23:51
Langley Mill, opp Trentbarton Garage 18:21 18:58 19:21 20:32 21:22 23:52

More information

Trent Barton