Bus Times

IT - Sleaford Into Town - Sleaford Into Town

A bus service operated by Sleafordian Coaches

Outbound

Sleaford, opp Pride Parkway 08:39
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35
Sleaford, adj Tesco 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37
Sleaford, opp Tennyson Avenue 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38
Sleaford Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39
Sleaford, nr North Parade 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40
Sleaford, adj St Denys Avenue 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40
Sleaford, adj St Annes Close 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41
Holdingham Mead (adj) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Holdingham, adj The Jolly Scotchman PH 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43
Sleaford, adj Exeter Drive 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44
Sleaford, opp Ripon Drive 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45
Sleaford, adj Birchwood Road 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Sleaford, adj Summerfield Drive 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46
Sleaford, opp Hazel Grove 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48
Sleaford, adj Beech Rise 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48
Sleaford, o/s Sycamore Drive 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Sleaford Lincoln Road (SW-bound) 08:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Sleaford, adj Tennyson Avenue 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
Sleaford, adj Methodist Chapel 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
Sleaford, adj Market Place 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54
Sleaford, adj Riverside Surgery 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55
Sleaford, adj Hussey Close 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56
Sleaford, o/s 61 Eslaforde Gardens 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57
Sleaford, o/s 179 Eslaforde Gardens 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57
Sleaford Boston Road (S-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57
Sleaford, opp Old Place 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58
Sleaford, adj Recreation Ground 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59
Sleaford, adj Duke Street 12:55
Sleaford, adj Woodbridge Road 12:55
Sleaford, adj Pride Parkway 12:56
Sleaford, opp Carre Street 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59
Sleaford, adj Hills Court 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01
Saturdays Only

Inbound

Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09
Sleaford, adj County Infants School 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11
Sleaford, adj Westgate House 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13
Sleaford, adj West Banks 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14
Sleaford, adj Spriggs Close 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14
Sleaford, opp Rhodes Avenue 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15
Sleaford, adj Buttler Way 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15
Sleaford, adj Copeland Court 09:15 10:16 11:15 12:16
Sleaford, opp Malvern Close 10:17 12:17
Sleaford, opp Ambleside Close 10:17 12:17
Sleaford, adj 27 Hervey Road 10:18 12:18
Sleaford, adj Curlew Way 09:16 11:16
Sleaford, adj Hawks Way 09:16 11:16
Sleaford Sheldrake Road (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17
Sleaford, adj Victory Way 09:17 11:17
Sleaford, opp Hood Close 09:17 11:17
Sleaford, adj Brecon Way 09:18 11:18
Sleaford, opp Tower View 09:18 11:18
Sleaford, opp 236 Grantham Road 09:19 11:19
Sleaford, adj Spire View 09:19 11:19
Sleaford, adj Manor Road 09:19 11:19
Sleaford, adj Alfred Close 09:20 11:20
Sleaford, opp Mercia Close 09:20 11:20
Sleaford, adj Harvest Way 09:21 11:21
Sleaford, adj Ancaster Drive 09:21 11:21
Sleaford, adj 2 St Edmunds Road 09:22 10:19 11:22 12:19
Sleaford, adj Village Hall 09:22 10:19 11:22 12:19
Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 09:23 10:20 11:23 12:20
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 09:28 10:25 11:28 12:25
Saturdays Only

More information