🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

IT1 - Sleaford Into Town - Sleaford Into Town

A bus service operated by Sleafordian Coaches

Map

Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 10:00 11:00 12:00
Sleaford, adj Tesco 10:02 11:02 12:02
Sleaford, opp Tennyson Avenue 10:03 11:03 12:03
Sleaford Roundabout (SW-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04
Sleaford, nr North Parade 10:05 11:05 12:05
Sleaford, adj St Denys Avenue 10:05 11:05 12:05
Sleaford, adj St Annes Close 10:06 11:06 12:06
Holdingham Mead (adj) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07
Holdingham, adj The Jolly Scotchman PH 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08
Sleaford, adj Exeter Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09
Sleaford, opp Ripon Drive 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09
Sleaford, adj Birchwood Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
Sleaford, adj Summerfield Drive 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10
Sleaford, opp Hazel Grove 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11
Sleaford, adj Beech Rise 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11
Sleaford, o/s Sycamore Drive 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13
Sleaford Lincoln Road (SW-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13
Sleaford, adj Tennyson Avenue 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14
Sleaford, adj Methodist Chapel 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15
Sleaford, adj Market Place 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16
Sleaford, adj Riverside Surgery 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17
Sleaford, adj Hussey Close 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17
Sleaford, o/s 61 Eslaforde Gardens 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18
Sleaford, o/s 179 Eslaforde Gardens 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18
Sleaford Boston Road (S-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19
Sleaford, opp Christopher Crescent 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Sleaford, opp Forum Way 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20
Sleaford, opp Coleridge Gardens 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21
Sleaford, adj Chaucer Gardens 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21
Sleaford, opp Old Place 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22
Sleaford, adj Recreation Ground 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23
Sleaford, opp Carre Street 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23
Sleaford, adj Hills Court 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Sleafordian Coaches