Bus Times

IT2 - Boston Into Town - Boston - Fenside (Anti-clockwise Circular)

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Boston Interchange (Stand 1) 10:00 then hourly until 17:00
Boston, opp Fish Hill 10:01 17:01
Boston, adj Municipal Buildings 10:03 17:03
Boston, opp Asda Store 09:05 10:05 17:05
Boston, opp Fydell Court 09:06 10:06 17:06
Boston, o/s Carlton Road School 09:07 10:07 17:07
Boston, adj Cotton Road 09:07 10:07 17:07
Boston, opp Hurle Crescent 09:08 10:08 17:08
Boston, opp Fenside Manor 09:08 10:08 17:08
Boston, opp Puritan Way 09:09 10:09 17:09
Boston, opp Joy Paine Close 09:09 10:09 17:09
Boston, adj Tilney Avenue 09:10 10:10 17:10
Boston, opp Sunningdale Drive 09:12 10:12 17:12
Boston, adj Granville Street 09:13 10:13 17:13
Boston, opp Zion Methodist Church 09:14 10:14 17:14
Boston, adj Revesby Avenue 09:16 10:16 17:16
Boston, adj Lord Nelson PH 09:17 10:17 17:17
Boston, adj Hessle Court 09:18 10:18 17:18
Boston, adj Hessle Drive 09:19 10:19 17:19
Boston, adj Thornton Avenue 09:19 10:19 17:19
Boston, opp Bradford Road 09:20 10:20 17:20
Boston, opp Carver Road 09:20 10:20 17:20
Boston, opp Broadfield House 09:21 10:21 17:21
Boston, opp Ancaster Court 09:22 10:22 17:22
Boston, opp Municipal Buildings 09:23 10:23 17:23
Boston, adj Fish Hill 09:24 10:24 17:24
Boston Interchange (Stand 1) 09:26 10:26 17:26

Related services

More information