Bus Times

IT2 - Spalding Into Town - Spalding Town Service

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Spalding Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Spalding, opp Magistrates Court 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02
Spalding, adj Council Offices 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Spalding, opp Chancery Court 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Spalding, opp Welland Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Spalding, opp Briton Court 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Spalding, opp 121 London Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Spalding, opp Churchill Drive 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Spalding, opp St James Way 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Spalding, opp Marlborough Avenue 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Spalding, adj Clarence Gardens 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09
Spalding, adj Clay Lake Lane School 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Spalding, adj Oak Court 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Spalding, opp Grange Drive 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10
Spalding, opp Halmer Gardens 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Spalding Junction with Halmer Gate (NW-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Spalding Chestnut Avenue Crossroads (N-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Spalding, opp Beech Avenue 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Spalding, opp St Paul's Primary School 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Spalding, adj Queens Road 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15
Spalding, adj Ash Court 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Spalding, adj Oakley Drive 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Spalding, adj Health Centre 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Spalding, adj Greenrigg Gardens 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Spalding, opp Kings Road 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Spalding, adj Broad Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Spalding, adj Railway Station 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Spalding, opp Glenn Avenue 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Spalding, o/s 28 Park Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Spalding, opp Jubilee Close 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Spalding, adj Park Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Spalding, adj Cathedral Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Spalding, opp Clumber Drive 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Spalding, adj Mariette Way 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Spalding, adj Avignon Road 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Spalding, opp Nicolette Way 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Spalding, opp Mariette Way 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Spalding, opp Primary School 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Spalding, o/s South Field House 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Spalding, opp 28 Wygate Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Spalding, o/s 125 Wygate Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Spalding Junction with Pennygate (SE-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Spalding, adj Carrington Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Spalding, adj Quaker Lane 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
Spalding, adj Hague Court 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Spalding, adj Amstel Close 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Spalding, opp Aalsmeer Rise 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Spalding, adj Rembrandt Way 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Spalding, opp St John Baptist School 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Spalding, adj Beechams Mews 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
Spalding, adj Victory Court 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50
Spalding, adj Glenn Avenue 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Spalding, adj Railway Station 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 6) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Brylaine Travel