🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

J53 - Runcorn Heath - Weston Point

A bus service operated by Ashcroft Travel

Map

Weston Point - Runcorn Heath

Weston Point South Parade 08:35
Weston Point Sandy Lane 08:37
Weston Point Pavilions 08:37
Runcorn Hazel Avenue 08:39
Runcorn Russell Road 08:40
Runcorn Westfield Crescent 08:41
Runcorn Westfield Top 08:43
Runcorn Whitley Close 08:43
Runcorn Campbell Avenue 08:44
Runcorn Heath Road 08:45
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 08:45
Runcorn Heath Heath High School 08:47
Some buses serving schools are suspended. Check the Merseytravel website for the latest information.

Runcorn Heath - Weston Point

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ashcroft Travel