Bus Times

K5 - Ham - Kingston - Morden

A bus service operated by Quality Line

Ham - Kingston - Morden

Ham Dysart Avenue (Stop P) 06:10 07:05 07:30 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 13:40 14:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10
Richmond Road Ham (Stop Q) 06:11 07:06 07:31 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:36 10:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11
Kingston Upon Thames Cardinal Avenue (->S) 06:14 07:09 07:34 08:01 08:31 09:05 09:40 10:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15
Kingston Upon Thames Elm Road Shortlands Road (->S) 06:18 07:13 07:39 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:45 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:19
Kingston (Stop V) Upon Thames 06:21 07:16 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:49 10:24 13:24 13:54 14:25 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:23
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:22 07:17 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:50 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:26 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:24
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield Bus Station (Stop D) 06:24 07:19 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:52 10:27 13:27 13:58 14:29 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:26
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E2) 06:26 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:56 10:31 13:31 14:02 14:33 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:28
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 06:28 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:59 10:34 13:34 14:05 14:36 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:30
Kingston Upon Thames Tiffin School London Road (Stop B) 06:29 07:24 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:25 10:00 10:35 13:35 14:06 14:37 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:31
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church (->E) 06:31 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:02 10:37 13:37 14:08 14:39 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:33
Norbiton Gordon Road (KT2) (Stop NT) 06:32 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:28 10:03 10:38 13:38 14:09 14:40 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:34
Norbiton Station Road (KT2) (Stop NY) 06:32 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 10:03 10:38 13:38 14:09 14:40 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:34
Norbiton (Stop NB) 06:34 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:40 13:40 14:11 14:42 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:36
Norbiton Gloucester Road (KT1) (Stop NC) 06:34 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:40 13:40 14:11 14:42 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:36
Norbiton Archdale Place (Stop D) 06:36 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:08 10:43 13:43 14:14 14:45 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:38
Norbiton California Road (Stop E) 06:37 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:09 10:44 13:44 14:15 14:46 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:39
New Malden Wellington Crescent (Stop F) 06:37 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:10 10:45 13:45 14:16 14:47 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:39
New Malden Nelson Road South Lane (->E) 06:42 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:16 10:51 13:51 14:22 14:53 17:53 18:21 18:49 19:44
New Malden The Fountain (Stop M) 06:45 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:54 13:54 14:26 14:58 17:58 18:25 18:53 19:47
New Malden / The Fountain (Stop J) 06:46 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:55 13:55 14:28 15:00 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:48
New Malden St James Ch Kingston By-Pass (Stop MA) 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:56 13:56 14:29 15:01 18:01 18:28 18:55 19:48
Motspur Park Blakes Lane (Stop MB) 06:47 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:56 13:56 14:30 15:02 18:02 18:28 18:55 19:49
W Barnes Motspur Park Rail Station (Stop A) 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 11:02 14:02 14:36 15:08 18:08 18:34 19:01 19:54
W Barnes West Barnes Level Crossing (Stop P) 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:06 14:06 14:40 15:12 18:12 18:38 19:05 19:58
W Barnes Shannon Corner Cavendish Avenue (Stop R) 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:07 14:07 14:42 15:14 18:14 18:39 19:06 19:59
W Barnes Shannon Corner (Stop H) 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:33 11:08 14:08 14:43 15:15 18:15 18:40 19:07 19:59
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop L) 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:34 11:09 14:09 14:44 15:16 18:16 18:41 19:08 20:00
Raynes Park Bushey Road Grand Drive (Stop M) 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:11 14:11 14:46 15:18 18:18 18:42 19:10 20:01
Raynes Park (Stop P) 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:12 14:12 14:47 15:19 18:19 18:43 19:11 20:02
Raynes Park Library (Stop Q) 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:12 14:12 14:47 15:19 18:19 18:43 19:11 20:02
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MQ) 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:13 14:13 14:48 15:20 18:20 18:45 19:12 20:03
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MS) 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:14 14:14 14:49 15:21 18:21 18:46 19:13 20:04
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MT) 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:16 14:16 14:51 15:23 18:23 18:47 19:15 20:06
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MU) 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:16 14:16 14:51 15:23 18:23 18:48 19:15 20:06
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop MV) 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:18 14:18 14:53 15:25 18:25 18:50 19:17 20:08
Morden (Stop C) 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:25 14:25 15:00 15:32 18:32 18:57 19:24 20:14

Morden - Kingston - Ham

Morden (Stop C) 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:03 09:40 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:10 14:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:45
Merton Park Wilton Crescent (Stop ME) 06:46 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:51
Bushey Mead The Nelson Health Centre (Stop MF) 06:47 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:11 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:51
Bushey Mead Wimbledon Chase Station (Stop MH) 06:47 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:52
Bushey Mead Lower Downs Road (Stop MP) 06:48 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:53
Bushey Mead Sydney Road (Stop MR) 06:49 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:14 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:54
Raynes Park Library (Stop R) 06:51 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:16 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:55
Raynes Park (Stop S) 06:52 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:17 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:56
Raynes Park Bushey Road Grand Drive (Stop U) 06:53 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:56
W Barnes Carters Bridge (Stop Q) 06:55 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:58
W Barnes Raynes Park High School (Stop U) 06:56 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:58
W Barnes Shannon Corner Superstores (Stop V) 06:56 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:59
W Barnes Shannon Corner Beverley Way (Stop W) 06:57 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:22 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:59
W Barnes Shannon Corner Burlington Road (Stop C) 06:58 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:04 20:00
W Barnes Cavendish Avenue (KT3) (Stop D) 06:58 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:04 20:00
W Barnes Motspur Park Rail Station (Stop B) 07:03 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:30 10:04 14:04 14:35 15:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:11 20:06
Motspur Park (Stop ML) 07:07 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:35 10:08 14:08 14:39 15:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:14 20:08
Motspur Park Blakes Lane (Stop MM) 07:08 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:09 14:09 14:40 15:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:15 20:09
New Malden St James Ch Kingston By-Pass (Stop MN) 07:09 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:10 14:10 14:41 15:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:16 20:10
New Malden The Fountain (Stop K) 07:10 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:11 14:11 14:43 15:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:17 20:11
New Malden The Fountain (Stop L) 07:10 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:11 14:11 14:43 15:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:17 20:11
New Malden Nelson Road South Lane (->W) 07:15 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:16 14:16 14:48 15:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:22 20:15
Norbiton Springfield Court (Stop G) 07:19 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:21 14:21 14:53 15:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:25 20:18
Norbiton California Road (Stop H) 07:20 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:22 14:22 14:54 15:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:26 20:19
Norbiton Kingsmeadow (Stop J) 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:23 14:23 14:55 15:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:27 20:20
Norbiton Gloucester Road (KT1) (Stop ND) 07:25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:26 14:26 14:58 15:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:23
Norbiton (Stop NA) 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:28 14:28 15:00 15:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:32 20:24
Norbiton Station Road (KT2) (Stop NV) 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 14:29 15:01 15:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:33 20:25
Norbiton Gordon Road (KT2) (Stop NW) 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:30 14:30 15:02 15:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:34 20:26
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church (Stop) 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:31 14:31 15:03 15:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:35 20:27
Kingston Upon Thames Norbiton Church Tiffin Boys School (Stop C) 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:32 14:32 15:04 15:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:27
Kingston Upon Thames Fairfield Bus Station (Stop D) 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:34 14:34 15:07 15:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:29
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 07:36 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 14:38 15:11 15:43 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:31
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A1) 07:38 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 14:41 15:14 15:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:33
Kingston Upon Thames Elm Road Shortlands Road (->N) 07:40 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:44 14:44 15:17 15:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:45 20:35
Kingston Upon Thames Cardinal Avenue (->N) 07:44 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:49 14:49 15:22 15:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:39
Richmond Road Ham (Stop U) 07:46 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:51 15:24 15:56 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:41
Ham Dysart Avenue (Stop YA) 07:47 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:25 15:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:42
Ham Lammas Road (Stop YB) 07:48 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:53 14:53 15:26 15:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:43
Ham Beaufort Road (Stop YC) 07:49 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:27 15:59 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:44

More information

Quality Line