Bus Times

K59 - Boston - Spalding

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Boston - Spalding

Boston, o/s High School For Girls 15:35
Boston, adj Spayne Road 15:35
Boston, opp Hospital Lane 15:37
Boston Bargate Bridge (SW-bound) 15:39
Boston, adj Foster Street 15:41
Boston Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:25 10:10 11:30 13:10 14:30 16:00 17:15
Boston, o/s Boots 07:28 10:13 11:33 13:13 14:33 16:03 17:18
Boston, o/s Greyfriars Surgery 07:29 10:14 11:34 13:14 14:34 16:04 17:19
Boston, adj The Minstrels 07:33 10:18 11:38 13:18 14:38 15:43 16:08 17:23
Boston, opp Rosebery Avenue 07:34 15:44 17:24
Boston, opp Footpath to Arundel Crescent 07:35 15:44 17:24
Boston, opp Chester Way 10:21 11:41 13:21 14:41 16:11
Boston, opp Bain Road 10:22 11:42 13:22 14:42 16:12
Boston, adj Freshney Way 10:23 11:43 13:23 14:43 16:13
Boston Wyberton High Bridge (SW-bound) 07:38 10:24 11:44 13:24 14:44 15:45 16:14 17:25
Boston, opp Oldrids 07:38 10:24 11:44 13:24 14:44 15:45 16:14 17:25
Boston, opp Westbridge Road 07:38 10:24 11:44 13:24 14:44 15:45 16:14 17:25
Baker’s Bridge, adj Fen Road 07:39 10:25 11:45 13:25 14:45 15:46 16:15 17:26
Baker’s Bridge, opp Four Cross Roads PH 07:40 10:27 11:47 13:27 14:47 15:47 16:16 17:27
Kirton Holme, opp Leonard Cottages 07:41 15:48 16:17
Hubbert’s Bridge, opp The Orchards 10:29 11:49 13:29 14:49
Kirton Holme, adj The Poacher Inn 07:42 15:49 16:18
Kirton Holme, opp Sykemouth Drove 10:30 11:50 13:30 14:50
Kirton Holme Road (adj) 07:43 10:31 11:51 13:31 14:51 15:50 16:19 17:30
Kirton Holme, adj Fenhouses Drove 07:44 10:32 11:52 13:32 14:52 15:51 16:20 17:31
Baythorpe, opp Hardwick Plot Lane 10:33 11:53 13:33 14:53 15:52 16:21 17:32
Swineshead, opp Golden Cross PH 10:34 11:54 13:34 14:54 15:55 16:22 17:33
Swineshead, opp Abbey Road 07:47
Swineshead, adj Tarry Hill 10:35 11:55 13:35 14:55 15:56 16:23 17:34
Swineshead, opp Cole's Lane 10:35 11:55 13:35 14:55 15:56 16:23 17:34
Swineshead, adj King John's Road 10:36 11:56 13:36 14:56 15:57 16:24 17:35
Swineshead, opp St Mary's Church 08:46 10:39 11:59 13:39 14:59 16:00 16:26 17:38
Swineshead, adj Bullens Lane 08:47 10:40 12:00 13:40 15:00 16:01 16:27 17:39
Swineshead, adj High Green 08:48 10:41 12:01 13:41 15:01 16:02 16:28 17:40
Swineshead, adj Bentley's Garage 08:49 10:42 12:02 13:42 15:02 16:03 16:29 17:41
Bicker Bar Hotel (opp) 07:49 08:50 10:43 12:03 13:43 15:03 16:04 16:30 17:42
Bicker, adj Ye Olde Red Lion PH 07:50 16:05
Bicker Donington Road Junction (W-bound) 08:51 10:44 12:04 13:44 15:04 16:31 17:43
Bicker, opp War Memorial 08:51 10:44 12:04 13:44 15:04 16:31 17:43
Bicker, opp Gauntlet Road 08:52 10:45 12:05 13:45 15:05 16:32 17:44
Bicker, opp Low Gate Lane 08:53 10:46 12:06 13:46 15:06 16:33 17:45
Bicker, adj Vine House 08:53 10:46 12:06 13:46 15:06 16:33 17:45
Bicker, adj Donington Road 07:52 08:54 10:47 12:07 13:47 15:07 16:06 16:34 17:46
Northorpe, adj Browntoft Lane 07:53 08:55 10:48 12:08 13:48 15:08 16:07 16:35 17:47
Northorpe, adj Church Street 07:54 08:56 10:49 12:09 13:49 15:09 16:08 16:36 17:48
Donington, opp Malting Lane 07:56 08:58 10:51 12:11 13:51 15:11 16:09 16:37 17:50
Donington, adj Market Place 07:58 09:00 10:53 12:13 13:53 15:13 16:10 16:40 17:52
Donington, adj Cowley Secondary School 07:58 09:00 10:53 12:13 13:53 16:40
Donington, o/s Cowley Secondary School 15:20
Donington, adj Pumping Station 07:59 09:01 10:54 12:14 13:54 15:21 16:41
Donington, adj Washdike Lane 07:59 09:01 10:54 12:14 13:54 15:22 16:41
Quadring, adj Crossgate 08:00 09:02 10:55 12:15 13:55 15:22 16:42
Quadring Crane Bridge (S-bound) 08:01 09:03 10:56 12:16 13:56 15:23 16:43
Quadring, opp 182 Main Road 08:01 09:03 10:56 12:16 13:56 15:23 16:43
Quadring, adj Water Gate 08:03 09:05 10:58 12:18 13:58 15:24 16:45
Quadring, adj St Margaret's 08:03 09:05 10:58 12:18 13:58 15:24 16:45
Gosberton, adj Churchfleet Lane 08:05 09:07 11:00 12:20 14:00 15:26 16:47
Gosberton, adj The Bell PH 06:45 08:06 09:08 11:01 12:21 14:01 15:31 16:48
Gosberton, adj War Memorial 06:45 08:06 09:08 11:01 12:21 14:01 15:31 16:48
Gosberton, opp Primary School 06:46 08:07 09:09 11:02 12:22 14:02 15:32 16:49
Gosberton, opp The Five Bells PH 06:46 08:07 09:09 11:02 12:22 14:02 15:32 16:49
Belnie Lane (adj) 06:47 08:08 09:10 11:03 12:23 14:03 15:33 16:50
Surfleet, opp Bird's Drove 06:48 08:09 09:11 11:04 12:24 14:04 15:34 16:51
Surfleet, adj St Laurence's Church 06:50 08:10 09:12 11:05 12:25 14:05 15:36 16:52
Surfleet, adj Wood's Lane 06:51 08:11 09:13 11:06 12:26 14:06 15:37 16:52
Pinchbeck, opp Milestone Lane 06:52 08:12 09:14 11:07 12:27 14:07 15:38 16:53
Pinchbeck, adj Oldham Drive 06:52 08:12 09:14 11:07 12:27 14:07 15:38 16:53
Pinchbeck, opp Bear Lane 06:53 08:13 09:15 11:08 12:28 14:08 16:54
Pinchbeck, opp Post Office 06:53 08:13 09:15 11:08 12:28 14:08 16:54
Pinchbeck, opp The Bull Inn 15:40
Pinchbeck, adj Westfield Drive 06:54 08:14 09:16 11:09 12:29 14:09 16:54
Pinchbeck, adj The Chase 06:54 08:15 09:17 11:10 12:30 14:10 16:55
Pinchbeck, opp St Mary's Avenue 08:16
Pinchbeck, adj Rose Lane 06:55 09:17 11:10 12:30 14:10 16:57
Pinchbeck, adj St Mary's Church 08:16 15:41
Pinchbeck, opp Pennyfield 06:56 09:18 11:11 12:31 14:11 16:58
Pinchbeck, adj Simmons Nursery 06:57 09:19 11:12 12:32 14:12 16:59
Pinchbeck, adj Wardentree Lane 06:58 08:18 09:20 11:13 12:33 14:13 15:43 17:00
Spalding, opp Beck Road 07:00 08:20 09:22 11:15 12:35 14:15 15:45 17:02
Spalding, opp Mail Cart PH 07:01 08:21 09:23 11:16 12:36 14:16 15:46 17:03
Spalding, adj Chappell Centre 07:02 08:22 09:24 11:17 12:37 14:17 15:47 17:03
Spalding, opp Kings Road 07:03 08:23 09:25 11:18 12:38 14:18 15:48 17:04
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:10 08:25 09:27 11:20 12:40 14:20 15:50 17:07
Spalding, adj Kings Road 08:27
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 08:27
Spalding, opp Greenrigg Gardens 08:28
Spalding, opp Health Centre 08:28
Spalding, opp Oakley Drive 08:29
Spalding, opp Ash Court 08:30
Spalding, opp Queens Road 08:31
Spalding, adj St Paul's Primary School 08:32
Spalding, adj Halmer Gardens 08:35
Spalding, adj Grange Drive 08:36
Spalding, opp Oak Court 08:37
Spalding, adj High School 08:40
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Spalding - Boston

Spalding, adj High School 15:50
Spalding, in Gleed School Bus Park 15:45
Pinchbeck, adj St Mary's Avenue 15:58
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:10 08:00 08:45 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:15
Spalding, adj Kings Road 07:11 08:01 08:46 09:31 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:16
Spalding, opp Chappell Centre 07:11 08:01 08:46 09:31 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:16
Spalding, adj Mail Cart PH 07:12 08:02 08:47 09:32 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:17
Spalding, adj Beck Road 07:13 08:03 08:48 09:33 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:18
Pinchbeck, opp Wardentree Lane 07:14 08:04 08:49 09:34 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:19
Pinchbeck, opp Simmons Nursery 07:15 08:50 09:35 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:20
Pinchbeck, opp St Mary's Church 08:08
Pinchbeck, adj Pennyfield 07:16 08:51 09:36 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:21
Pinchbeck, opp Rose Lane 07:20 08:55 09:40 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:25
Pinchbeck, opp The Chase 07:20 08:56 09:41 11:41 13:11 14:41 15:59 16:11 17:26
Pinchbeck, opp Westfield Drive 07:21 08:56 09:41 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:00 16:11 17:26
Pinchbeck, adj Post Office 07:21 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:01 16:12 17:27
Pinchbeck, adj Bear Lane 07:22 08:57 09:42 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:02 16:12 17:27
Pinchbeck, adj The Bull Inn 07:22 08:10 08:58 09:43 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:03 16:13 17:28
Pinchbeck, opp Oldham Drive 07:22 08:10 08:58 09:43 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:03 16:13 17:28
Pinchbeck, adj Milestone Lane 07:23 08:59 09:44 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:29
Pinchbeck, opp Milestone Lane 08:11 16:04
Surfleet, opp Wood's Lane 07:24 08:14 08:59 09:44 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:29
Surfleet, opp St Laurence's Church 07:25 08:16 09:00 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:30
Surfleet, adj Bird's Drove 07:26 08:17 09:01 09:46 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:31
Belnie Lane (opp) 07:27 08:18 09:03 09:48 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:33
Gosberton, adj The Five Bells PH 07:28 08:19 09:04 09:49 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:34
Gosberton, adj Primary School 07:28 08:19 09:04 09:49 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:34
Gosberton, opp War Memorial 07:29 08:20 09:05 09:50 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:35
Gosberton, opp The Bell PH 07:32 08:23 09:07 09:52 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:37
Gosberton, opp Churchfleet Lane 07:32 08:23 09:07 09:52 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:37
Quadring, opp St Margaret's 07:34 08:25 09:09 09:54 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:39
Quadring, opp Water Gate 07:35 08:26 09:10 09:55 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:40
Quadring, adj 182 Main Road 07:35 08:26 09:10 09:55 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:40
Quadring Crane Bridge (N-bound) 07:36 08:27 09:11 09:56 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:41
Quadring, opp Crossgate 07:36 08:27 09:11 09:56 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:41
Donington, opp Washdike Lane 07:37 08:28 09:12 09:57 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:42
Donington, opp Pumping Station 07:39 08:29 09:14 09:59 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:44
Donington, opp Cowley Secondary School 07:39 09:14 09:59 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:44
Donington, opp Market Place 07:40 07:40 09:15 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:45
Donington, adj Malting Lane 07:40 07:40 09:15 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:00 17:45
Northorpe, opp Church Street 07:42 07:42 09:17 10:02 12:02 13:32 15:02 17:47
Northorpe, opp Browntoft Lane 07:43 07:43 09:17 10:02 12:02 13:32 15:02 17:47
Bicker, opp Donington Road 07:45 07:45 09:19 10:04 12:04 13:34 15:04 17:49
Bicker, adj Drury Lane 07:45 07:46 09:19 10:04 12:04 13:34 15:04 17:49
Donington, o/s Cowley Secondary School 08:30
Bicker, adj Vine House 07:47
Bicker, o/s Low Gate Lane 07:46 09:20 10:05 12:05 13:35 15:05 17:50
Bicker, adj Gauntlet Road 07:49 09:24 10:09 12:09 13:39 15:09 17:53
Bicker, adj War Memorial 07:49 09:24 10:09 12:09 13:39 15:09
Bicker Donington Road Junction (E-bound) 07:49 09:24 10:09 12:09 13:39 15:09
Bicker Bar Hotel (adj) 07:51 07:49 09:26 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:11
Swineshead, opp Bentley's Garage 07:51 07:49 09:26 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:11
Swineshead, opp High Green 07:51 07:49 09:26 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:11
Swineshead, opp Bullens Lane 07:52 07:50 09:27 10:12 12:12 13:42 15:12
Swineshead, adj St Mary's Church 07:52 07:50 09:27 10:12 12:12 13:42 15:12
Swineshead, opp King John's Road 07:52 07:50 09:27 10:12 12:12 13:42
Swineshead, adj Cole's Lane 07:53 07:51 09:28 10:13 12:13 13:43
Swineshead, opp Tarry Hill 07:53 07:51 09:28 10:13 12:13 13:43
Swineshead, o/s Golden Cross PH 07:54 07:52 09:29 10:14 12:14 13:44
Baythorpe, adj Hardwick Plot Lane 07:55 07:53 09:31 10:16 12:16 13:46
Kirton Holme, opp Fenhouses Drove 07:56 07:54 09:33 10:18 12:18 13:48
Kirton Holme Road (opp) 08:01 07:55 09:36 10:21 12:21 13:51
Kirton Holme, opp The Poacher Inn 08:02 07:56
Kirton Holme, adj Sykemouth Drove 09:37 10:22 12:22 13:52
Kirton Holme, adj Leonard Cottages 08:04 07:57
Hubbert’s Bridge, adj The Orchards 09:38 10:24 12:24 13:54
Baker’s Bridge, adj Four Cross Roads PH 08:06 07:59 09:40 10:26 12:26 13:56
Baker’s Bridge, opp Fen Road 08:06 07:59 09:40 10:26 12:26 13:56
Boston, adj Westbridge Road 08:07 08:00 09:41 10:27 12:27 13:57
Boston, adj Hammer & Pincers PH 08:07 08:01 09:41 10:27 12:27 13:57
Boston, adj Oldrids 08:07 08:02 09:42 10:28 12:28 13:58
Boston Wyberton High Bridge (NE-bound) 08:08 08:05 09:43 10:29 12:29 13:59
Boston, adj Footpath to Arundel Crescent 08:09 08:06
Boston, adj Rosebery Avenue 08:10 08:07
Boston, opp Freshney Way 09:43 10:29 12:29 13:59
Boston, adj Bain Road 09:44 10:30 12:30 14:00
Boston, adj Chester Way 09:45 10:31 12:31 14:01
Boston, opp The Minstrels 08:15 08:10 09:47 10:33 12:33 14:03
Boston Bus Station (Bay 7) 08:25 09:55 10:41 12:41 14:11
Boston, adj Quakers Lane 08:20
Boston Bargate Bridge (NE-bound) 08:22
Boston, adj Hospital Lane 08:23
Boston, o/s High School For Girls 08:25
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Similar services

More information

Brylaine Travel