Bus Times

the keyworth - Nottingham - Tollerton - Keyworth

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Tollerton - Keyworth

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 00:30 01:30 02:30 then every 30 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Nottingham Spaniel Row 06:25 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:55 10:10 10:55 11:10 11:25 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 18:10 18:35 19:15 19:35
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S3) 00:35 01:35 02:35 06:28 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:28 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 18:13 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 00:35 01:35 02:35 06:28 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:28 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 18:13 18:38 19:18 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 00:36 01:36 02:36 06:29 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:59 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:29 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 18:14 18:39 19:19 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 00:37 01:37 02:37 06:30 08:00 08:45 09:00 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:30 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 18:15 18:40 19:20 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 00:38 01:38 02:38 06:31 08:01 08:46 09:01 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:31 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 18:16 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 00:38 01:39 02:38 06:31 08:01 08:46 09:01 10:01 10:17 11:02 11:16 11:32 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:01 18:16 18:41 19:21 19:41 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 00:40 01:40 02:40 06:33 08:03 08:48 09:03 10:03 10:18 11:03 11:18 11:33 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 18:18 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 00:40 01:41 02:40 06:33 08:03 08:48 09:03 10:03 10:19 11:04 11:18 11:34 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:03 18:18 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
W Bridgford, adj Melton Grove 00:40 01:41 02:40 06:33 08:03 08:48 09:03 10:03 10:19 11:04 11:18 11:34 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:03 18:18 18:43 19:23 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
W Bridgford, opp Charnwood Grove 00:41 01:41 02:41 06:34 08:04 08:49 09:04 10:04 10:19 11:04 11:19 11:34 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 18:19 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
W Bridgford Melton Road (SE-bound) 00:41 01:41 02:41 06:34 08:04 08:49 09:04 10:04 10:20 11:05 11:19 11:35 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:04 18:19 18:44 19:24 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
W Bridgford, o/s Shops 00:42 01:42 02:42 06:35 08:05 08:50 09:05 10:05 10:20 11:05 11:20 11:35 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 18:20 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, opp Exeter Road 00:42 01:42 02:42 06:35 08:05 08:50 09:05 10:05 10:21 11:06 11:20 11:36 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:05 18:20 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, opp Mellors Road 00:42 01:42 02:42 06:35 08:05 08:50 09:05 10:05 10:21 11:06 11:20 11:36 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:05 18:20 18:45 19:25 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, adj Dovedale Road 00:42 01:43 02:43 06:36 08:06 08:51 09:06 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:36 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 18:21 18:46 19:26 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, adj Valley Road 00:43 01:43 02:43 06:36 08:06 08:51 09:06 10:06 10:22 11:07 11:21 11:37 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:06 18:21 18:46 19:26 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Edwalton, adj Firs Road 00:43 01:44 02:44 06:37 08:07 08:52 09:07 10:07 10:23 11:08 11:22 11:38 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:07 18:22 18:47 19:27 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Edwalton Hall (o/s) 00:44 01:44 02:44 06:38 08:08 08:53 09:08 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:38 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 18:23 18:48 19:28 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Edwalton, adj Hill Farm Court 00:45 01:45 02:45 06:38 08:08 08:53 09:08 10:08 10:24 11:09 11:23 11:39 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:08 18:23 18:48 19:28 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Edwalton, opp Wheatcrofts 00:46 01:46 02:46 06:40 08:10 08:55 09:10 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 11:40 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 18:25 18:50 19:30 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Tollerton, adj Bentinck Avenue 00:48 01:48 02:48 06:42 08:12 08:57 09:12 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 18:27 18:52 19:32 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Tollerton Melton Road (SE-bound) 00:48 01:48 02:48 06:42 08:12 08:57 09:12 10:12 10:28 11:13 11:27 11:43 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:12 18:27 18:52 19:32 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Plumtree Main Road (SE-bound) 00:49 01:49 02:49 06:43 08:13 08:58 09:13 10:13 10:29 11:14 11:28 11:44 13:29 13:43 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:13 18:28 18:53 19:33 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Plumtree, opp The Griffin 00:50 01:50 02:50 06:44 08:14 08:59 09:14 10:14 10:29 11:14 11:29 11:44 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 18:29 18:54 19:34 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Plumtree, opp The Nursery 00:50 01:51 02:51 06:44 08:14 08:59 09:15 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:30 11:45 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 18:30 18:55 19:34 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:51 23:51
Keyworth, opp Park Road 00:51 01:51 02:51 06:45 08:15 09:00 09:16 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:31 11:46 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 18:31 18:56 19:35 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Keyworth, opp Green Close 00:52 01:52 02:52 06:46 08:16 09:01 09:16 10:16 10:32 11:17 11:31 11:47 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:16 18:31 18:56 19:36 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Keyworth, adj Platt Lane 00:52 01:52 02:52 06:46 08:16 09:01 09:17 10:17 10:32 11:17 11:32 11:47 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 18:32 18:57 19:36 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Keyworth, adj Covert Close 00:52 01:53 02:53 06:46 08:16 09:01 09:17 10:17 10:33 11:18 11:32 11:48 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:17 18:32 18:57 19:36 19:55 20:52 21:52 22:53 23:53
Keyworth, opp Lyncombe Gardens 00:53 01:53 02:53 06:47 08:17 09:02 09:18 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:33 11:48 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 18:33 18:58 19:37 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Keyworth, adj Shops 00:54 01:54 02:54 06:48 08:18 09:03 09:19 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:34 11:49 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 18:34 18:59 19:38 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Keyworth Fairway (SE-bound) 00:54 01:54 02:54 06:48 08:18 09:03 09:19 10:19 10:35 11:20 11:34 11:50 13:35 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:19 18:34 18:59 19:38 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Keyworth, adj Rowan Drive 00:55 01:55 02:55 06:49 08:19 09:04 09:20 10:20 10:36 11:21 11:35 11:51 13:36 13:50 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:20 18:35 19:00 19:39 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Maple Close 00:55 01:55 02:55 06:49 08:19 09:04 09:21 10:21 10:36 11:21 11:36 11:51 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 18:36 19:01 19:39 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Willow Brook School 00:55 01:55 02:55 06:50 08:20 09:05 09:21 10:21 10:37 11:22 11:36 11:52 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:21 18:36 19:01 19:40 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Keyworth Selby Lane (o/s 106) 00:56 01:56 02:56 06:50 08:20 09:05 09:22 10:22 10:38 11:23 11:37 11:53 13:38 13:52 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:22 18:37 19:02 19:40 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Keyworth, opp Wolds Drive 00:57 01:57 02:57 06:51 08:21 09:06 09:23 10:23 10:39 11:24 11:38 11:54 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:23 18:38 19:03 19:41 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Keyworth, adj The Square 00:58 01:58 02:58 06:53 08:23 09:08 09:25 10:25 10:40 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 18:40 19:05 19:43 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58

Keyworth - Tollerton - Nottingham

Keyworth, adj The Square 00:58 01:58 02:58 06:53 then every 30 minutes until 08:23 then every 15 minutes until 09:08 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 12:10 12:15 12:40 then every 15 minutes until 15:40 15:55 16:10 then every 15 minutes until 18:40 19:05 19:43 20:01 20:58 then hourly until 23:58
Keyworth, o/s Health Centre 00:58 01:58 02:58 06:53 08:23 09:08 09:25 12:10 12:15 12:40 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:40 19:05 19:43 20:01 20:58 23:58
Keyworth, adj West Close 00:58 01:58 02:58 06:53 08:23 09:08 09:25 12:10 12:15 12:40 15:40 15:55 16:10 18:40 19:05 19:43 20:01 20:58 23:58
Keyworth, adj Croft Road 00:59 01:59 02:59 06:54 08:24 09:09 09:26 12:11 12:16 12:41 15:41 15:56 16:11 18:41 19:06 19:44 20:02 20:59 23:59
Keyworth, adj Spinney Road 00:59 01:59 02:59 06:54 08:24 09:09 09:26 12:11 12:16 12:41 15:41 15:56 16:11 18:41 19:06 19:44 20:02 20:59 23:59
Keyworth Nottingham Road (E-bound) 01:00 02:00 03:00 06:55 08:25 09:10 09:27 12:12 12:17 12:42 15:42 15:57 16:12 18:42 19:07 19:45 20:03 21:00 00:00
Keyworth Normanton Lane (NE-bound) 01:00 02:00 03:00 06:55 08:25 09:10 09:27 12:12 12:17 12:42 15:42 15:58 16:12 18:42 19:07 19:45 20:03 21:00 00:00
Keyworth, adj Green Close 01:01 02:01 03:01 06:56 08:26 09:11 09:28 12:13 12:18 12:43 15:43 15:59 16:13 18:43 19:08 19:46 20:04 21:01 00:01
Keyworth, adj Park Road 01:02 02:02 03:02 06:57 08:27 09:12 09:29 12:14 12:19 12:44 15:44 16:00 16:14 18:44 19:09 19:47 20:05 21:02 00:02
Plumtree, o/s The Nursery 01:02 02:02 03:02 06:57 08:27 09:12 09:29 12:14 12:19 12:44 15:44 16:01 16:14 18:44 19:09 19:47 20:05 21:02 00:02
Plumtree, adj The Griffin 01:04 02:04 03:04 06:59 08:29 09:14 09:31 12:16 12:21 12:46 15:46 16:03 16:16 18:46 19:11 19:49 20:07 21:04 00:04
Plumtree Main Road (NW-bound) 01:04 02:04 03:04 06:59 08:29 09:14 09:31 12:16 12:21 12:46 15:46 16:03 16:16 18:46 19:11 19:49 20:07 21:04 00:04
Tollerton Melton Road (NW-bound) 01:05 02:05 03:05 07:00 08:30 09:15 09:33 12:18 12:23 12:48 15:48 16:03 16:18 18:48 19:13 19:50 20:08 21:05 00:05
Tollerton, opp Bentinck Avenue 01:06 02:06 03:06 07:01 08:31 09:16 09:34 12:19 12:24 12:49 15:49 16:04 16:19 18:49 19:14 19:51 20:09 21:06 00:06
Edwalton, adj Wheatcrofts 01:07 02:07 03:07 07:03 08:33 09:18 09:36 12:21 12:26 12:51 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:51 19:16 19:53 20:10 21:07 00:07
Edwalton, opp Hill Farm Court 01:07 02:07 03:07 07:03 08:33 09:18 09:36 12:21 12:26 12:51 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:51 19:16 19:53 20:10 21:07 00:07
Edwalton Hall (opp) 01:08 02:08 03:08 07:04 08:34 09:19 09:37 12:22 12:27 12:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:52 19:17 19:54 20:11 21:08 00:08
Edwalton, opp Firs Road 01:08 02:08 03:08 07:04 08:34 09:19 09:37 12:22 12:27 12:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:52 19:17 19:54 20:11 21:08 00:08
W Bridgford, opp Valley Road 01:08 02:08 03:08 07:05 08:35 09:20 09:38 12:23 12:28 12:53 15:53 16:08 16:23 18:53 19:18 19:55 20:11 21:08 00:08
W Bridgford, opp Dovedale Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 07:05 08:35 09:20 09:38 12:23 12:28 12:53 15:53 16:08 16:23 18:53 19:18 19:55 20:12 21:09 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Mellors Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 07:06 08:36 09:21 09:39 12:24 12:29 12:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:54 19:19 19:56 20:12 21:09 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Exeter Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 07:06 08:36 09:21 09:39 12:24 12:29 12:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:54 19:19 19:56 20:12 21:09 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Taunton Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 07:06 08:36 09:21 09:39 12:24 12:29 12:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:54 19:19 19:56 20:12 21:09 00:09
W Bridgford, opp Shops 01:10 02:10 03:10 07:07 08:37 09:22 09:40 12:25 12:30 12:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 18:55 19:20 19:57 20:13 21:10 00:10
W Bridgford Melton Road (NW-bound) 01:10 02:10 03:10 07:07 08:37 09:22 09:40 12:25 12:30 12:55 15:55 16:10 16:25 18:55 19:20 19:57 20:13 21:10 00:10
W Bridgford, adj Charnwood Grove 01:10 02:10 03:10 07:08 08:38 09:23 09:41 12:26 12:31 12:56 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:56 19:21 19:58 20:13 21:10 00:10
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 01:11 02:11 03:11 07:09 08:39 09:24 09:42 12:27 12:32 12:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 18:57 19:22 19:59 20:14 21:11 00:11
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 01:12 02:12 03:12 07:09 08:39 09:24 09:42 12:27 12:32 12:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 18:57 19:22 19:59 20:15 21:12 00:12
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 01:13 02:13 03:13 07:11 08:41 09:26 09:44 12:29 12:34 12:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:59 19:24 20:01 20:16 21:13 00:13
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 01:13 02:13 03:13 07:11 08:41 09:26 09:44 12:29 12:34 12:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:59 19:24 20:01 20:16 21:13 00:13
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 01:14 02:14 03:14 07:12 08:42 09:27 09:45 12:30 12:35 13:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 19:00 19:25 20:02 20:17 21:14 00:14
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 01:15 02:15 03:15 07:14 08:44 09:29 09:47 12:32 12:37 13:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 19:02 19:27 20:04 20:19 21:16 00:16
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 01:16 02:16 03:16 07:16 08:46 09:31 09:49 12:34 12:39 13:04 16:04 16:19 16:34 19:04 19:29 20:06 20:21 21:18 00:18
Nottingham Spaniel Row 07:19 08:49 09:34 09:52 12:37 12:42 13:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 19:07 19:32
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop C9) 01:17 02:17 03:17 20:07 20:22 21:19 00:19
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 01:20 02:20 03:20 20:11 20:26 21:23 00:23

More information

Trent Barton