Bus Times

the keyworth - Nottingham - Tollerton - Keyworth

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Nottingham - Tollerton - Keyworth

Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 00:30 01:30 02:30 then every 30 minutes until 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S3) 00:35 01:35 02:35 07:38 08:38 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:36
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 00:35 01:35 02:35 07:38 08:38 09:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 00:36 01:36 02:36 07:39 08:39 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 00:37 01:37 02:37 07:39 08:39 09:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:38
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 00:38 01:38 02:38 07:40 08:40 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 00:38 01:39 02:38 07:40 08:40 09:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:39
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 00:40 01:40 02:40 07:42 08:42 09:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
W Bridgford, opp Balmoral Avenue 00:40 01:41 02:40 07:42 08:42 09:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:41
W Bridgford, adj Melton Grove 00:40 01:41 02:40 07:42 08:42 09:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:41
W Bridgford, opp Charnwood Grove 00:41 01:41 02:41 07:43 08:43 09:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
W Bridgford Melton Road (SE-bound) 00:41 01:41 02:41 07:43 08:43 09:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
W Bridgford, o/s Shops 00:42 01:42 02:42 07:44 08:44 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, opp Exeter Road 00:42 01:42 02:42 07:44 08:44 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, opp Mellors Road 00:42 01:42 02:42 07:44 08:44 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, adj Dovedale Road 00:42 01:43 02:43 07:44 08:44 09:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
W Bridgford, adj Valley Road 00:43 01:43 02:43 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Edwalton, adj Firs Road 00:43 01:44 02:44 07:45 08:45 09:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Edwalton Hall (o/s) 00:44 01:44 02:44 07:46 08:46 09:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Edwalton, adj Hill Farm Court 00:45 01:45 02:45 07:47 08:47 09:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Edwalton, opp Wheatcrofts 00:46 01:46 02:46 07:48 08:48 09:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Tollerton, adj Bentinck Avenue 00:48 01:48 02:48 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Tollerton Melton Road (SE-bound) 00:48 01:48 02:48 07:50 08:50 09:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Plumtree Main Road (SE-bound) 00:49 01:49 02:49 07:51 08:51 09:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Plumtree, opp The Griffin 00:50 01:50 02:50 07:52 08:52 09:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Plumtree, opp The Nursery 00:50 01:51 02:51 07:52 08:52 09:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Keyworth, opp Park Road 00:51 01:51 02:51 07:53 08:53 09:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Keyworth, opp Green Close 00:52 01:52 02:52 07:54 08:54 09:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Keyworth, adj Platt Lane 00:52 01:52 02:52 07:54 08:54 09:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Keyworth, adj Covert Close 00:52 01:53 02:53 07:54 08:54 09:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Keyworth, opp Lyncombe Gardens 00:53 01:53 02:53 07:55 08:55 09:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Keyworth, adj Shops 00:54 01:54 02:54 07:56 08:56 09:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Keyworth Fairway (SE-bound) 00:54 01:54 02:54 07:56 08:56 09:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Keyworth, adj Rowan Drive 00:55 01:55 02:55 07:57 08:57 09:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Maple Close 00:55 01:55 02:55 07:57 08:57 09:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Keyworth, adj Willow Brook School 00:55 01:55 02:55 07:57 08:57 09:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Keyworth Selby Lane (o/s 106) 00:56 01:56 02:56 07:58 08:58 09:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Keyworth, opp Wolds Drive 00:57 01:57 02:57 07:59 08:59 09:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Keyworth, adj The Square 00:58 01:58 02:58 08:00 09:00 10:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58

Keyworth - Tollerton - Nottingham

Keyworth, adj The Square 00:58 01:58 02:58 08:00 09:00 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 then every 30 minutes until 17:33 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Keyworth, o/s Health Centre 00:58 01:58 02:58 08:00 09:00 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 17:33 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Keyworth, adj West Close 00:58 01:58 02:58 08:00 09:00 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 17:33 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Keyworth, adj Croft Road 00:59 01:59 02:59 08:01 09:01 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 17:34 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Keyworth, adj Spinney Road 00:59 01:59 02:59 08:01 09:01 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 17:34 18:01 19:01 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Keyworth Nottingham Road (E-bound) 01:00 02:00 03:00 08:02 09:02 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 17:35 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Keyworth Normanton Lane (NE-bound) 01:00 02:00 03:00 08:02 09:02 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 17:35 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Keyworth, adj Green Close 01:01 02:01 03:01 08:03 09:03 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 17:36 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Keyworth, adj Park Road 01:02 02:02 03:02 08:04 09:04 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 17:37 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Plumtree, o/s The Nursery 01:02 02:02 03:02 08:04 09:04 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 17:37 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Plumtree, adj The Griffin 01:04 02:04 03:04 08:06 09:06 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 17:39 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Plumtree Main Road (NW-bound) 01:04 02:04 03:04 08:06 09:06 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 17:39 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Tollerton Melton Road (NW-bound) 01:05 02:05 03:05 08:07 09:07 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 17:40 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Tollerton, opp Bentinck Avenue 01:06 02:06 03:06 08:08 09:08 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 17:41 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Edwalton, adj Wheatcrofts 01:07 02:07 03:07 08:09 09:09 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 17:42 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Edwalton, opp Hill Farm Court 01:07 02:07 03:07 08:09 09:09 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 17:42 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:07
Edwalton Hall (opp) 01:08 02:08 03:08 08:10 09:10 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 17:43 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Edwalton, opp Firs Road 01:08 02:08 03:08 08:10 09:10 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 17:43 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
W Bridgford, opp Valley Road 01:08 02:08 03:08 08:10 09:11 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:44 17:44 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:08
W Bridgford, opp Dovedale Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 08:11 09:11 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 17:44 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Mellors Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 08:11 09:11 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 17:44 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Exeter Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 08:11 09:11 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 17:44 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:09
W Bridgford, adj Taunton Road 01:09 02:09 03:09 08:11 09:12 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:45 17:45 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:09
W Bridgford, opp Shops 01:10 02:10 03:10 08:12 09:12 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 17:45 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
W Bridgford Melton Road (NW-bound) 01:10 02:10 03:10 08:12 09:12 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 17:45 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:10
W Bridgford, adj Charnwood Grove 01:10 02:10 03:10 08:12 09:13 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:46 17:46 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:10
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 01:11 02:11 03:11 08:13 09:13 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 17:46 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:11
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 01:12 02:12 03:12 08:14 09:14 10:18 10:47 11:17 11:47 17:47 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 01:13 02:13 03:13 08:15 09:15 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 17:48 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 01:13 02:13 03:13 08:15 09:16 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:49 17:49 18:16 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:13
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 01:14 02:14 03:14 08:16 09:17 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:50 17:50 18:17 19:17 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:14
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 01:15 02:15 03:15 08:18 09:18 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 17:51 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 01:16 02:16 03:16 08:20 09:20 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:54 17:54 18:21 19:21 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop C9) 01:17 02:17 03:17 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:19
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X1) 01:20 02:20 03:20 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23

More information