Bus Times

L2 - Locallink - Nottingham - Nottingham Business Pk - Assarts Farm

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Nottingham - Nottingham Business Pk - Assarts Farm

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:15
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:16
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U2) 05:31 06:11 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:16
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y4) 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:18
Canning Circus (Stop CC04) 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:20
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE07) 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:20
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE08) 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:21
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE09) 05:35 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:22
Lenton Boulevard (Stop LE10) 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:23
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE11) 05:37 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:24
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE12) 05:38 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:25
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM04) 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:27
Wollaton Oundle Drive (Stop WO30) 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:29
Wollaton Hall Drive (Stop WO31) 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:30
Wollaton Scalford Drive (Stop WO32) 05:42 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:47 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:33
Wollaton Hawton Crescent (Stop WO78) 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:48 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:35
Wollaton Jubilee Campus (Stop WO33) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:50 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:37
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO01) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:47 13:07 14:27 15:07 15:50 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:37
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO34) 11:07 12:27 13:47
Beechdale Baths (Stop BE01) 11:09 12:29 13:49
Beechdale Redbourne Drive (Stop BE02) 11:09 12:29 13:49
Beechdale Enthorpe Street (Stop BE03) 11:10 12:30 13:50
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO03) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:28 15:08 15:51 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:38
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO02) 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:49 13:09 14:29 15:09 15:52 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:39
Wollaton Road (Stop WO88) 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:30 15:10 15:53 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:40
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO89) 05:46 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:30 15:10 15:53 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:40
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO90) 05:46 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:31 15:11 15:54 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:41
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO91) 05:46 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:31 15:11 15:54 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:41
Wollaton Waitrose (Stop WO59) 05:47 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:52 13:12 14:32 15:12 15:55 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:42
Wollaton Glaisdale Drive (Stop WO60) 05:48 06:28 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:53 13:13 14:33 15:12 15:55 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:42
Bilborough Trowell Road (Stop BI46) 05:48 06:28 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:53 13:13 14:33 15:13 15:56 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:43
Bilborough Felstead Road (Stop BI01) 11:11 12:31 13:51
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Denholme Road (Stop BI47) 05:49 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:54 13:14 14:34 15:14 15:57 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:44
Bilborough Bathurst Drive (Stop BI02) 11:11 12:31 13:51
Beechdale Kinross Crescent (Stop BE23) 11:12 12:32 13:52
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE24) 11:12 12:32 13:52
Beechdale Falston Road (Stop BE25) 11:13 12:33 13:53
Beechdale Ranmere Road (Stop BE26) 11:13 12:33 13:53
Beechdale Frampton Road (Stop BE55) 11:14 12:34 13:54
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE56) 11:15 12:35 13:55
Beechdale Wigman Road (Stop BE43) 11:17 12:37 13:57
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Arco (Stop BI74) 05:50 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:55 13:15 14:35
Bilborough Monkton Drive (Stop BI65) 11:18 12:38 13:58
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate John Browns (Stop BI75) 05:50 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:55 13:15 14:35
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Wingate Close (Stop BI66) 11:18 12:38 13:58
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Kingfisher (Stop BI76) 05:50 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:56 13:16 14:36
Bilborough Moorhouse Road (Stop BI67) 11:18 12:38 13:58
Bilborough Amari Plastics (Stop BI77) 05:51 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:37
Bilborough Clether Road (Stop BI68) 11:18 12:38 13:58
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI69) 05:51 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:18 09:58 10:37 11:18 11:57 12:38 13:17 13:58 14:37 15:15 15:58 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:45
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI96) 05:52 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:19 09:59 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:16 15:59 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:46
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI19) 05:53 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:20 10:00 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:17 16:00 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:47
Bilborough Bramerton Road (Stop BI90) 05:53 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:20 10:00 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:17 16:00 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:47
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI61) 05:53 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:20 10:00 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:17 16:00 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:47
Bilborough Road (Stop BI91) 05:53 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:21 10:01 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:18 16:01 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:48
Bilborough, opp College 05:54 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:22 10:02 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:18 16:01 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:48
Bilborough Strelly Village (Stop BI99) 05:55 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:20 16:03 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:50
Strelley Underwood Mews (Stop ST28) 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:22 16:05 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:52
Strelley Greymede Avenue (Stop ST26A) 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:22 16:05 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:52
Nottingham Business Park (Stop AF07) 05:58 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:26 10:06 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:24 16:08 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:55
Assarts Farm, adj Willesden Green 05:58 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:26 10:06 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:24 16:08 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:57
Assarts Farm, opp Northolt Drive 05:59 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:27 10:07 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:25 16:09 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:58
Assarts Farm, adj Colindale Gardens 05:59 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:27 10:07 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:25 16:09 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:58
Assarts Farm, opp Wimbledon Drive 05:59 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:27 10:07 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:25 16:09 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:59
Assarts Farm, opp Canterbury Close 06:00 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:28 10:08 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:26 16:10 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:00

Assarts Farm - Nottingham Business Pk - Nottingham

Assarts Farm, adj Willesden Green 06:05 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:00
Assarts Farm, opp Northolt Drive 06:05 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:00
Assarts Farm, adj Colindale Gardens 06:06 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:55 17:35 18:16 19:01
Assarts Farm, opp Wimbledon Drive 06:06 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:56 17:36 18:16 19:01
Assarts Farm, opp Canterbury Close 06:06 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:56 17:36 18:16 19:01
Strelley Nottingham Business Park (Stop AF08) 06:10 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:58 17:38 18:20 19:05
Strelley Greymede Avenue (Stop ST26) 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 17:00 17:40 18:22 19:07
Strelley Underwood Mews (Stop ST27) 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 17:01 17:41 18:23 19:08
Bilborough Strelly Village (Stop BI98) 06:14 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 17:02 17:42 18:24 19:09
Bilborough, adj College 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:03 17:43 18:26 19:11
Bilborough Road (Stop BI92) 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:04 17:44 18:26 19:11
Bilborough Tremayne Road (Stop BI53) 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:04 17:44 18:27 19:12
Bilborough Bramerton Road (Stop BI93) 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:04 17:44 18:27 19:12
Bilborough Burnside Green (Stop BI87) 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:05 17:45 18:28 19:13
Bilborough Staverton Road (Stop BI89) 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:05 17:45 18:28 19:13
Bilborough Hall View Drive (Stop BI82) 06:19 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:06 17:46 18:29 19:14
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Parkway Court (Stop BI78) 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:06 17:46 18:29 19:14
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Arco (Stop BI79) 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:08 17:48 18:31 19:16
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Denholme Road (Stop BI81) 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:01 10:26 11:06 12:26 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:08 17:48 18:31 19:16
Bilborough Clether Road (Stop BI71) 09:44 11:44 13:04
Bilborough Trowell Road (Stop BI63) 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:01 10:26 11:06 12:26 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:09 17:49 18:32 19:17
Bilborough Moorhouse Road (Stop BI72) 09:45 11:45 13:05
Glaisdale Drive Industrial Estate Wingate Close (Stop BI73) 09:45 11:45 13:05
Beechdale Wigman Road (Stop BE47) 09:47 11:47 13:07
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE53) 09:47 11:47 13:07
Beechdale Frampton Road (Stop BE54) 09:48 11:48 13:08
Beechdale Ranmere Road (Stop BE19) 09:48 11:48 13:08
Beechdale Falston Road (Stop BE20) 09:48 11:48 13:08
Beechdale Ambergate Road (Stop BE21) 09:49 11:49 13:09
Beechdale Kinross Crescent (Stop BE22) 09:49 11:49 13:09
Bilborough Bathurst Drive (Stop BI26) 09:49 11:49 13:09
Bilborough Felstead Road (Stop BI27) 09:50 11:50 13:10
Beechdale Enthorpe Street (Stop BE04) 09:50 11:50 13:10
Beechdale Redbourne Drive (Stop BE05) 09:51 11:51 13:11
Beechdale Baths (Stop BE06) 09:51 11:51 13:11
Wollaton Waitrose (Stop WO61) 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:02 10:27 11:07 12:27 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:11 17:51 18:34 19:19
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO35) 09:53 11:53 13:13
Wollaton Birdsall Avenue (Stop WO85) 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:02 10:27 11:07 12:27 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:11 17:51 18:34 19:19
Wollaton Thornton Close (Stop WO86) 06:22 07:02 07:43 08:23 09:03 10:27 11:07 12:27 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:12 17:52 18:35 19:20
Wollaton St Leonards Drive (Stop WO87) 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:03 10:28 11:08 12:28 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:12 17:52 18:35 19:20
Wollaton Old Coach Road (Stop WO22) 06:24 07:04 07:45 08:25 09:05 10:29 11:09 12:29 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:13 17:53 18:36 19:21
Wollaton Brendon Road (Stop WO23) 06:24 07:04 07:45 08:25 09:05 10:29 11:09 12:29 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:14 17:54 18:37 19:22
Wollaton Eton Grove (Stop WO24) 06:25 07:05 07:46 08:26 09:06 10:30 11:10 12:30 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:15 17:55 18:38 19:23
Wollaton Ringwood Crescent (Stop WO25) 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:07 10:32 11:12 12:32 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:16 17:56 18:39 19:24
Wollaton Jubilee Campus (Stop WO26) 06:29 07:09 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:17 17:57 18:40 19:25
Wollaton Hawton Crescent (Stop WO27) 06:30 07:10 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:17 17:57 18:41 19:26
Wollaton Scalford Drive (Stop WO28) 06:31 07:11 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:18 17:58 18:42 19:27
Wollaton Hall Drive (Stop WO29) 06:32 07:12 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:19 17:59 18:42 19:27
Queens Medical Centre QMC Main Entrance (Stop QM02) 06:34 07:14 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:20 18:00 18:44 19:29
Queens Medical Centre Qmc (Stop QM03) 06:34 07:14 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:20 18:00 18:44 19:29
Lenton Hillside (Stop LE01) 06:35 07:15 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:45 19:30
Lenton Triumph Road (Stop LE02) 06:35 07:15 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:21 18:01 18:45 19:30
Lenton Faraday Road (Stop LE03) 06:36 07:16 07:59 08:39 09:19 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:22 18:02 18:46 19:31
Lenton Savoy Cinema (Stop LE04) 06:37 07:17 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:23 18:03 18:47 19:32
Lenton Harrington Drive (Stop LE05) 06:38 07:18 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:48 19:33
Lenton Seely Road (Stop LE06) 06:39 07:19 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:49 19:34
Canning Circus (Stop CC05) 06:40 07:20 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:50 19:35
Nottingham Talbot Street (Stop Y6) 06:42 07:22 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:54 19:39
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G2) 06:43 07:23 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:57 19:42
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J2) 06:45 07:25 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 19:00 19:45

More information

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)