Bus Times

Lincoln Shopper - Retford - Lincoln

A bus service operated by Kettlewells

Retford - Lincoln

Retford Bus Station (Bay E) 09:15
Retford, opp South Street 09:15
Retford, opp Avenue Road 09:16
Retford, opp The Elms Hotel 09:16
Retford, opp Whinney Moor Lane 09:17
Retford, adj Mount Vernon Park 09:17
White Houses Goosemoor Lane (W-bound) 09:18
Ordsall, opp Church Lane 09:19
Ordsall, adj Farm View 09:20
Ordsall Welbeck Road (W-bound) 09:23
Ordsall West Hill Road (N-bound) 09:23
Ordsall, adj Newlands 09:25
Ordsall, adj Cheyne Walk 09:25
Ordsall, opp Northumbria Drive 09:25
Ordsall Road (o/s 50) 09:25
Ordsall, o/s Babworth Park 09:26
Retford, adj Sports Ground 09:27
Retford, adj St Josephs Church 09:27
Retford, adj Lime Tree Avenue 09:28
Retford, adj West Court 09:29
Retford, o/s Hospital 09:30
Hallcroft, adj Denman Close 09:33
Hallcroft Sandringham Road (N-bound) 09:35
Hallcroft Avenue (adj) 09:40
Retford Bridgegate (SE-bound) 09:42
Retford, opp The Square 09:43
Retford Bus Station (Bay E) 09:45
Retford, opp South Street 09:46
Retford, opp Avenue Road 09:47
Retford, opp The Elms Hotel 09:47
Retford, opp Whinney Moor Lane 09:47
Retford, adj Mount Vernon Park 09:48
White Houses, adj Grove Road 09:49
Eaton Hall (opp) 09:50
Gamston, opp Rectory Lane 09:51
Gamston, opp Yew Tree Close 09:52
Rockley, opp Mill Lane 09:54
Markham Moor Great North Road (SE-bound) 09:56
E Markham, opp Police House 09:59
Darlton, adj Byron Close 10:03
Dunham-on-Trent Main Street (E-bound) 10:09
Saxilby, adj 1 Queensway 10:24
Odder, adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 10:26
Carholme, adj Hewson Road 10:33
Carholme, adj Moor Street 10:33
Carholme, opp Staunton Street 10:33
Carholme, opp Holmes Road 10:34
Lincoln, o/s County Offices 10:34
Lincoln, o/s Debenhams 10:35

Lincoln - Retford

Lincoln, o/s Debenhams 14:00
Lincoln, opp New Life Church 14:00
Lincoln, opp County Offices 14:01
Carholme, adj Holmes Road 14:01
Carholme, adj Staunton Street 14:01
Carholme, opp Moor Street 14:01
Carholme, opp Hewson Road 14:02
Burton Waters (adj) 14:06
Odder, opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 14:09
Saxilby, opp 1 Queensway 14:11
Dunham-on-Trent Main Street (W-bound) 14:25
Darlton, opp Byron Close 14:30
E Markham, o/s Police House 14:35
Markham Moor Great North Road (N-bound) 14:38
Rockley, adj Mill Lane 14:39
Gamston, adj Yew Tree Close 14:42
Gamston, adj Rectory Lane 14:42
Eaton Hall (adj) 14:43
White Houses, opp Grove Road 14:45
Retford, opp Mount Vernon Park 14:45
Retford, adj Whinney Moor Lane 14:46
Retford, o/s The Elms Hotel 14:46
Retford, adj Avenue Road 14:47
Retford, adj South Street 14:47
Retford Bus Station (Bay E) 14:49
Retford, adj The Square 14:50
Retford Bridgegate (NW-bound) 14:51
Hallcroft Avenue (opp) 14:54
Hallcroft Sandringham Road (S-bound) 14:59
Hallcroft, opp Denman Close 15:02
Retford, opp Hospital 15:05
Retford, opp West Court 15:05
Retford, opp Lime Tree Avenue 15:06
Retford, opp St Josephs Church 15:08
Retford, opp Sports Ground 15:08
Ordsall, opp Babworth Park 15:08
Ordsall Road (o/s 59) 15:09
Ordsall, adj Northumbria Drive 15:09
Ordsall, opp Cheyne Walk 15:09
Ordsall, opp Newlands 15:10
Ordsall West Hill Road (S-bound) 15:11
Ordsall Welbeck Road (E-bound) 15:12
Ordsall, opp Farm View 15:15
Ordsall, adj Church Lane 15:15
White Houses Goosemoor Lane (E-bound) 15:16
Retford, opp Mount Vernon Park 15:17
Retford, adj Whinney Moor Lane 15:17
Retford, o/s The Elms Hotel 15:18
Retford, adj Avenue Road 15:18
Retford, adj South Street 15:19
Retford Bus Station (Bay E) 15:20

More information