Bus Times

M1 - Tedavnet - Mullaghmurphy

A bus service operated by Local Link Cavan Monaghan and Local Link Cavan Monaghan

Tedavnet - Mullaghmurphy

Tedavnet Tydavnet 06:50 07:50 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Scotstown 06:57 07:57 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Bellanode Ballinode 07:01 08:01 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Woodlands 07:07 08:07 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Monaghan Dawson Street 07:09 08:09 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Monaghan Library 07:10 08:10 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Monaghan Hospital 08:12 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Monaghan Station 07:13 08:15 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
St Macartans Tce 07:14 08:18 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Monaghan Rooskey 08:19 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
CombiLift 07:20 08:24
Monaghan Inst 08:28 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35

Mullaghmurphy - Tedavnet

Monaghan Inst 08:28 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:00
Monaghan Rooskey 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:13 18:08
St Macartans Tce 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:13 18:08
Monaghan Station 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:18 18:13
Monaghan Hospital 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:23
Monaghan Courthouse 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:26 18:16
Monaghan Dawson Street 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:26 18:16
Woodlands 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:28 18:18
Bellanode Ballinode 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:37 18:27
Scotstown 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:40 18:30
CombiLift 07:20
Tedavnet Tydavnet 07:40 09:00 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:46 18:36

More information