Bus Times

m1 - Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Timetable changes from Wednesday 24 July 2019

Cribbs Causeway - Bristol Centre - Hengrove

Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 00:00 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 then every 10 minutes until 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 then every 10 minutes until 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 then every 10 minutes until 23:50
Patchway Fir Tree Close (NE-bound) 00:02 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 23:52
Patchway Fire Station (NE-bound) 00:03 06:03 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:03 23:53
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop A) 00:07 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 23:57
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (SE-bound) 00:09 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:09 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 23:59
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (S-bound) 00:11 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:15 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:12 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 00:01
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 00:13 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:14 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:13 00:03
Great Stoke Great Meadow (SE-bound) 00:14 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:19 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:15 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 00:04
Great Stoke (S-bound) 00:16 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:22 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:17 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:16 00:06
Harry Stoke (S-bound) 00:20 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:21 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 00:10
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 00:22 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:14 07:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:16 15:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:16 18:23 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:13 20:22 00:12
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:24 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:18 15:31 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:25 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:24 00:14
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 00:25 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:18 07:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:20 15:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:26 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:25 00:15
Broomhill Begbrook (E-bound) 00:27 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:22 15:35 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:21 18:28 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:18 20:27 00:17
Cabot Circus (S2) 00:39 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:53 10:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:50 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:34 18:41 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:30 20:39 00:29
Broadmead (B2) 00:40 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:42 19:32 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:40 00:30
Bristol The Centre (C1) 00:41 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:44 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:22 20:32 20:41 00:31
Bristol Queen Square (Q1) 00:42 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:27 07:40 07:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:57 10:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:45 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:23 20:33 20:42 00:32
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 00:46 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:31 07:44 07:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:01 10:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:33 15:46 15:59 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:49 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:27 20:37 20:46 00:36
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 00:48 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:34 07:47 07:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:49 16:02 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:51 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:29 20:39 20:48 00:38
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 00:49 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:19 07:35 07:48 07:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 09:57 10:04 10:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:30 20:40 20:49 00:39
Bedminster West Street (SW-bound) 00:51 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:59 10:06 10:14 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:32 20:42 20:51 00:41
Bedminster Parson Street Station (S-bound) 00:54 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:41 07:54 08:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:09 10:17 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:09 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:35 20:45 20:54 00:44
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 00:59 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:47 08:00 08:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:15 10:23 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:49 18:56 19:03 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 20:40 20:50 20:59 00:49
Inns Court (E-bound) 01:01 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:49 08:02 08:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:17 10:25 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:51 18:58 19:05 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:34 20:42 20:52 21:01 00:51
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (E-bound) 01:03 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:12 10:19 10:27 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:26 20:36 20:44 20:54 21:03 00:53
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (S-bound) 01:04 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:53 08:06 08:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:13 10:20 10:28 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:54 19:01 19:08 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:27 20:37 20:45 20:55 21:04 00:54
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (S-bound) 01:08 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:57 08:10 08:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:17 10:24 10:32 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:25 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:48 18:58 19:05 19:12 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:31 20:41 20:49 20:59 21:08 00:58
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 01:11 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:14 08:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:21 10:28 10:36 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:52 19:02 19:09 19:16 20:06 20:15 20:24 20:34 20:44 20:52 21:02 21:11 01:01

Hengrove - Bristol Centre - Cribbs Causeway

Hengrove Park (E-bound) 00:00 06:00 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:35 then every 10 minutes until 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 then every 10 minutes until 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:50 then every 10 minutes until 23:50
Whitchurch Paddock Gardens (N-bound) 00:02 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:37 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:32 19:42 19:52 23:52
Hengrove Park Alverstoke (N-bound) 00:06 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 23:56
Filwood Park Filwood Broadway (W-bound) 00:08 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:43 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:58 23:58
Inns Court (W-bound) 00:10 06:09 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 19:05 19:15 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:00 00:00
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 00:11 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:46 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 19:06 19:16 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:01 00:01
Bedminster Parson Street Stn (SW-bound) 00:16 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:52 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:22 19:12 19:22 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 00:06
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 00:19 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:56 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 19:15 19:25 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 00:09
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 00:21 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:58 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:31 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 19:17 19:27 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:11 00:11
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 00:22 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 10:00 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 19:19 19:29 19:44 19:54 20:03 20:12 00:12
Bristol Queen Square (Q2) 00:26 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 10:05 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:34 19:24 19:34 19:49 19:59 20:07 20:16 00:16
Bristol The Centre (C2) 00:28 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:07 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:41 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:36 19:26 19:36 19:51 20:01 20:09 20:18 00:18
Broadmead (B1) 00:28 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:08 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:42 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:37 19:27 19:37 19:52 20:01 20:09 20:18 00:18
Cabot Circus (S1) 00:30 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:43 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:38 19:28 19:38 19:53 20:03 20:11 20:20 00:20
Broomhill Begbrook (W-bound) 00:40 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:29 07:41 07:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:59 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:50 19:40 19:50 20:05 20:13 20:21 20:30 00:30
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 00:41 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:31 07:43 07:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:01 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:42 19:52 20:07 20:14 20:22 20:31 00:31
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 00:43 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:33 07:45 07:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:44 19:54 20:09 20:16 20:24 20:33 00:33
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (N-bound) 00:43 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:33 07:45 07:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:03 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:54 19:44 19:54 20:09 20:16 20:24 20:33 00:33
Harry Stoke (N-bound) 00:46 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:36 07:48 08:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:06 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:57 19:47 19:57 20:12 20:19 20:27 20:36 00:36
Great Stoke (N-bound) 00:50 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:40 07:52 08:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:10 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:51 20:01 20:16 20:23 20:31 20:40 00:40
Great Stoke Great Meadow (NW-bound) 00:52 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:42 07:54 08:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:05 10:14 10:22 10:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:12 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:53 20:03 20:18 20:25 20:33 20:42 00:42
Great Stoke Webbs Wood (NW-bound) 00:53 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:43 07:55 08:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:13 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:04 19:54 20:04 20:19 20:26 20:34 20:43 00:43
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (N-bound) 00:56 06:56 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:39 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:17 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:57 20:07 20:22 20:29 20:37 20:46 00:46
Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (NW-bound) 00:57 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:11 10:20 10:28 10:41 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:07 16:19 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:59 20:08 20:23 20:30 20:38 20:47 00:47
Patchway Aztec West Roundabout (Stop B) 00:59 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:52 08:04 08:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:43 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:22 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 20:01 20:10 20:25 20:32 20:40 20:49 00:49
Patchway Fire Station (SW-bound) 01:03 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:56 08:08 08:22 09:32 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:16 10:25 10:33 10:46 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:26 18:06 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:15 20:05 20:14 20:29 20:36 20:44 20:53 00:53
Patchway Fir Tree Close (SW-bound) 01:04 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:58 08:10 08:24 09:34 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:18 10:27 10:35 10:48 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:28 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:17 20:07 20:15 20:30 20:37 20:45 20:54 00:54
Cribbs Causeway Bus Station (Stop E) 01:07 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:28 09:38 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:21 10:30 10:38 10:51 15:11 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:32 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:20 20:10 20:18 20:33 20:40 20:48 20:57 00:57

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information