Bus Times

M1 - Lordswood - Darland - Hempstead Valley

A bus service operated by ASD Coaches

Lordswood - Darland - Hempstead Valley

Lordswood, o/s The Kestrel Shopping Centre 10:00
Lordswood Lane (after) 10:03
Lordswood Kingston Crescent (W-bound) 10:04
Lordswood, o/s Harrow Court 10:05
Lordswood, opp Scotby Avenue East 10:06
Walderslade, opp Scotby Avenue 10:07
Walderslade, opp Peacock Rise 10:07
Walderslade, adj Kenwood Avenue 10:08
Walderslade Princes Avenue (opp 15) 10:09
Walderslade, adj Manor Gardens 10:09
Weeds Wood, adj York Avenue 10:11
Weeds Wood, opp King George Road 10:12
Weeds Wood, opp Sindal Shaw House 10:13
Weeds Wood, adj Valerian Close 10:13
Weeds Wood, opp Gorse Avenue 10:14
Walderslade, opp Poachers Pocket 10:15
Walderslade, adj Snodhurst Avenue 10:16
Wayfield, adj Cherbourg Crescent 10:18
Wayfield, opp Shops 10:19
Wayfield, opp Tedder Avenue 10:19
Wayfield, opp Stalin Avenue 10:20
Wayfield, opp Spar 10:21
Wayfield Street End Road (NE-bound) 10:21
Wayfield, opp Mill Lane 10:22
Luton, opp Hopewell Drive 10:24
Luton, adj Recreation Ground 10:26
Gillingham Jezreels (E-bound) 10:30
Darland Beechwood Avenue (S-bound) 10:31
Darland Hunters Way West (SE-bound) 10:32
Darland, adj Windyridge 10:35
Darland, opp Hamelin Road 10:36
Darland, adj Leyton Avenue 10:39 11:39 12:39
Darland, adj Woodlands Road South end 10:40 11:40 12:40
Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 10:41 11:41 12:41
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 10:42 11:42 12:42
Rainham, opp Tesco 10:44 11:44 12:44
Rainham Edwin Road (S-bound) 10:44 11:44 12:44
Rainham, adj Sylvan Road 10:45 11:45 12:45
Rainham Edwin Road middle (o/s 147) 10:46 11:46 12:46
Rainham, adj Marshall Road 10:46 11:46 12:46
Rainham Durham Road (just before) 10:47 11:47 12:47
Wigmore The Smallholders Club (S-bound) 10:48 11:48 12:48
Wigmore, adj Tanglewood Close 10:48 11:48 12:48
Wigmore, adj Drewery Drive West 10:48 11:48 12:48
Wigmore Bredhurst Road (o/s 127) 10:49 11:49 12:49
Wigmore, o/s Fairview Avenue Shops 10:49 11:49 12:49
Parkwood Fairview Avenue end (E-bound) 10:49 11:49 12:49
Parkwood, opp Fairview Avenue 10:50 11:50 12:50
Parkwood, opp Georgian Way 10:50 11:50 12:50
Parkwood, opp Grain Road 10:51 11:51 12:51
Wigmore, opp Fowler Close 10:52 11:52 12:52
Wigmore, opp Kenyon Walk 10:53 11:53 12:53
Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 10:55 11:55 12:55

Hempstead Valley - Darland - Lordswood

Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre (Stop B) 11:00 12:00 13:30
Wigmore, adj Kenyon Walk 11:01 12:01 13:31
Wigmore, adj Fowler Close 11:03 12:03 13:33
Parkwood, adj Grain Road 11:03 12:03 13:33
Parkwood, adj Georgian Way 11:04 12:04 13:34
Parkwood, adj Fairview Avenue 11:04 12:04 13:34
Parkwood Fairview Avenue end (W-bound) 11:05 12:05 13:35
Wigmore, opp Fairview Avenue Shops 11:05 12:05 13:35
Wigmore Bredhurst Road (opp 127) 11:05 12:05 13:35
Wigmore, opp Drewery Drive West 11:06 12:06 13:36
Wigmore, opp Tanglewood Close 11:06 12:06 13:36
Wigmore The Smallholders Club (N-bound) 11:07 12:07 13:37
Rainham, opp Cambridge Road 11:07 12:07 13:37
Rainham, after Durham Road 11:07 12:07 13:37
Rainham, opp Marshall Road 11:08 12:08 13:38
Rainham Edwin Road middle (o/s 148b) 11:09 12:09 13:39
Rainham, opp Sylvan Road 11:09 12:09 13:39
Rainham Edwin Road (N-bound) 11:10 12:10 13:40
Rainham, adj Tesco 11:11 12:11 13:41
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 11:12 12:12 13:42
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 11:13 12:13 13:43
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 11:15 12:15 13:45
Darland, opp Leyton Avenue 11:16 12:16 13:46
Darland, adj Hamelin Road 13:49
Darland, opp Windyridge 13:50
Darland Hunters Way West (NW-bound) 13:52
Darland Beechwood Avenue (N-bound) 13:53
Gillingham Jezreels (W-bound) 13:54
Luton, opp Recreation Ground 13:58
Luton, adj North Dane Way 13:59
Luton, adj Hopewell Drive 14:01
Wayfield, adj Mill Lane 14:02
Wayfield Street End Road (SW-bound) 14:02
Wayfield, adj Spar 14:03
Wayfield, opp Barnfield 14:04
Wayfield, adj Stalin Avenue 14:04
Wayfield, adj Tedder Avenue 14:05
Wayfield, adj Shops 14:06
Wayfield, opp Cherbourg Crescent 14:07
Wayfield Burma Way Bottom (SW-bound) 14:07
Walderslade, opp Snodhurst Avenue 14:07
Walderslade, o/s Poachers Pocket 14:08
Weeds Wood, adj Gorse Avenue 14:09
Weeds Wood, opp Valerian Close 14:09
Weeds Wood, o/s Sindal Shaw House 14:10
Weeds Wood, adj King George Road 14:10
Weeds Wood, opp York Avenue 14:11
Walderslade, opp Manor Gardens 14:13
Walderslade Princes Avenue (o/s 5) 14:14
Walderslade, opp Kenwood Avenue 14:15
Walderslade, adj Peacock Rise 14:16
Walderslade, adj Scotby Avenue 14:16
Lordswood, opp Kingston Crescent 14:18
Lordswood, o/s Harrow Court 14:20
Lordswood Kingston Crescent (E-bound) 14:20
Lordswood Lane (before) 14:21
Lordswood, o/s The Kestrel Shopping Centre 14:25

More information