Bus Times

m1 - Patchway - Bristol Centre

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Patchway - Bristol Centre

Bradley Stoke Patchway Brook (SE-bound) 07:03 07:13 07:33
Bradley Stoke Willow Brook (S-bound) 07:07 07:17 07:37
Bradley Stoke Webbs Wood (SE-bound) 07:09 07:19 07:39
Great Stoke Great Meadow (SE-bound) 07:11 07:21 07:41
Great Stoke (S-bound) 07:13 07:23 07:43
Harry Stoke (S-bound) 07:17 07:27 07:47
Harry Stoke UWE The Gardens (S-bound) 07:20 07:30 07:50
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:42
Frenchay Stoke Park (S-bound) 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:43
Broomhill Begbrook (E-bound) 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:44
Cabot Circus (S2) 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:17 08:27 08:54
Broadmead (B2) 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:18 08:28 08:55

Inbound

Broadmead (B1) 07:40 07:50 08:11 08:23 08:34
Cabot Circus (S1) 07:43 07:53 08:14 08:26 08:37
Broomhill Begbrook (W-bound) 07:56 08:06 08:27 08:39 08:50
Frenchay Stoke Park (N-bound) 07:58 08:08 08:29 08:41 08:52
Frenchay Campus (Stop E) 08:00 08:10 08:31 08:43 08:54

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West