Bus Times

M1 - Ware : Watton Road - Railway Station

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Ware Railway Station (Stop F) 09:03 then hourly until 15:03 16:33
Ware, opp Old Town Hall 09:04 15:04 16:34
Ware, o/s The Priory 09:05 15:05 16:35
Ware, nr Watton Road 09:05 15:05 16:35
Ware, o/s Asda 09:07 15:07 16:37
Ware, adj Delfcroft 09:08 15:08 16:38
Ware, opp Demontfort Rise 09:09 15:09 16:39
Ware, opp Poles Lane 09:10 15:10 16:40
Ware, opp Amberley Green 09:10 15:10 16:40
Ware, nr Kingsway 09:12 15:12 16:42
Ware, opp Clifton Way 09:13 15:13 16:43
Ware High Oak Road (SE-bound) 09:14 15:14 16:44
Ware, opp Sandeman Gardens 09:16 15:16 16:46
Ware, adj Selwyn Court 09:17 15:17 16:47
Ware, opp Parnel Road 09:18 15:18 16:48
Ware, opp The Jolly Bargeman PH 09:20 15:20 16:50
Ware, adj Winton Road 09:21 15:21 16:51
Ware, adj Musley Lane 09:21 15:21 16:51
Ware, o/s The Angel PH 09:23 15:23 16:53
Ware, opp Bowling Road 09:24 15:24 16:54
Ware Railway Station (Stop F) 09:26 15:26 16:56

More information