Bus Times

M10 - Belgravia - Pembroke Dock

A coach service operated by Megabus

Pembroke Dock - Victoria

Pembroke Dock, at Ferry Terminal 01:35
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 26) 01:40
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 1) 02:20
Swansea Bus Station (Stand C) 03:20
Jersey Marine, opp Bay Campus 03:25
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway GQ 04:20
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway GQ 04:25 07:30 09:25 11:30 14:55 17:15
Cathays Park, o/s University RD 04:30 07:35 09:30 11:35 15:00 17:20
Cabot Circus (S4) 05:25 08:30 10:25 12:30 15:55 18:15
Cabot Circus (S4) 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:35 09:30 10:35 12:35 13:20 14:30 15:10 16:00 16:50 18:25 19:10 20:40
Frenchay UWE East Gate (S-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:45 09:45 13:35 15:25 16:15 19:25
Victoria Coach Station Arrivals (->W) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:10 12:15 13:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:00 18:55 19:30 21:00 21:55 23:10
No tickets sold between Bristol to UWE M7
Book at megabus.com or 0900 1600900 (65p/min + network charges)

Victoria - Pembroke Dock

Belgravia Victoria Coach Station (->NE) 07:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 21:00 21:30 22:00
Frenchay UWE East Gate (S-bound) 12:30 13:30 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 23:20 23:20 23:50
Cabot Circus (S4) 09:35 11:35 12:45 13:40 15:35 16:35 17:50 17:35 18:45 19:50 19:50 20:45 21:05 21:45 22:15 22:35 23:35 23:35 00:20
Cabot Circus (S4) 09:40 11:40 15:45 18:00 17:45 19:55 23:40 00:25
Newport Queensway (o/s Station) 20:40
Cathays Park, o/s University RE 10:35 12:35 16:40 19:10 18:40 21:00 00:35 01:20
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway GQ 10:40 12:40 16:45 19:15 18:45 21:05 00:40
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway GQ 21:10 01:25
Northville, after Trussel Road 02:00
Jersey Marine, o/s Bay Campus 22:00
Swansea Bus Station (Stand C) 22:15
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 1) 23:15
Pembroke Dock Laws Street (o/s 35) 00:05
Pembroke Dock, at Ferry Terminal 00:10
Book at megabus.com or 0900 1600900 (65p/min + network charges)
No tickets sold between UWE to Bristol No tickets sold between UWE to Bristol

More information

Megabus