Bus Times

m2 - Long Aston P&R - Bristol Centre - Long Aston P&R

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Long Ashton P&R (E-bound) 06:00 then every 12 minutes until 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 then every 12 minutes until 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 then every 10 minutes until 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 then every 20 minutes until 21:30
Ashton Vale (NE-bound) 06:01 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 21:31
Ashton Gate (N-bound) 06:03 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 21:33
Harbour Cumberland Basin (SE-bound) 06:05 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 21:35
Harbour SS Great Britain (E-bound) 06:06 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 21:36
Harbour Wapping Wharf (SE-bound) 06:08 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 21:38
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 06:10 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 21:40
Temple Meads Temple Way (T8) 06:13 06:49 07:01 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 21:43
Cabot Circus South (S13) 06:15 06:51 07:03 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:20 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 21:45
Cabot Circus (S2) 06:18 06:54 07:06 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:15 09:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:31 19:51
Cabot Circus (S2) 06:19 06:55 07:07 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:17 09:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:25 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:27 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:09 20:28 21:48
Broadmead (B2) 06:20 06:56 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:18 09:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:27 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:59 19:08 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:10 20:29 21:49
Bristol The Centre (C1) 06:21 06:57 07:10 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:20 09:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:29 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:31 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:30 21:50
Bristol Queen Square (Q1) 06:23 06:59 07:11 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:21 09:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:31 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 18:02 18:11 18:22 18:32 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:12 20:31 21:51
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R1) 06:25 07:01 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:24 09:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:21 15:35 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:06 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:14 20:33 21:53
Harbour Wapping Wharf (NW-bound) 06:28 07:04 07:17 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:27 09:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:25 15:39 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:12 18:12 18:19 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:18 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:16 20:35 21:55
Harbour SS Great Britain (W-bound) 06:31 07:07 07:20 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:30 09:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:29 15:43 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:15 18:15 18:23 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:20 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:18 20:37 21:57
Harbour Cumberland Basin (SW-bound) 06:33 07:09 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:32 09:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:32 15:46 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:19 18:19 18:26 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:23 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:20 20:39 21:59
Ashton Gate (S-bound) 06:33 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:32 09:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:33 15:47 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:20 18:20 18:27 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:24 19:34 19:50 20:09 20:20 20:39 21:59
Ashton Vale (SW-bound) 06:35 07:11 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:34 09:39 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:35 15:49 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:22 18:22 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:26 19:36 19:52 20:11 20:22 20:41 22:01
Long Ashton P&R (E-bound) 06:38 07:14 07:27 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:37 09:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:38 15:52 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:25 18:25 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:29 19:39 19:55 20:14 20:25 20:44 22:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West