M3 - Skegness - Boston - Anwick
Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Skegness - Boston - Anwick
Anwick - Boston - Skegness
Anwick, adj Moy Park Factory | 02:15 | 02:15 | 02:15 | 02:15 | 18:15 | 18:15 | 18:15 | 18:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruskington Speedway Corner (Southbound) | 02:18 | 02:18 | 02:18 | 02:18 | 18:18 | 18:18 | 18:18 | 18:18 |
Leasingham, opp Moor Lane | 02:19 | 02:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | 18:19 | ||
Heckington, adj Potesgrave Way | 02:30 | 02:30 | 02:30 | 02:30 | 18:30 | 18:30 | 18:30 | 18:30 |
Heckington, adj War Memorial | 02:31 | 02:31 | 02:31 | 02:31 | 18:31 | 18:31 | 18:31 | 18:31 |
Heckington, adj Eastgate | 02:31 | 02:31 | 02:31 | 02:31 | 18:31 | 18:31 | 18:31 | 18:31 |
East Heckington, adj Sandlees Lane | 02:32 | 02:33 | 02:32 | 02:33 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:32 |
East Heckington, adj Sidebar Lane | 02:34 | 02:34 | 02:34 | 02:34 | 18:34 | 18:34 | 18:34 | 18:34 |
East Heckington, adj Village Entrance | 02:35 | 02:35 | 02:35 | 02:35 | 18:35 | 18:35 | 18:35 | 18:35 |
Swineshead Bridge, adj Brown's Drove | 02:36 | 02:36 | 02:36 | 02:36 | 18:36 | 18:36 | 18:36 | 18:36 |
Clay Dyke, adj Pumping Station | 02:38 | 02:40 | 02:38 | 02:40 | 18:38 | 18:38 | 18:38 | 18:38 |
Hubbert’s Bridge, adj Station Road | 02:39 | 02:43 | 02:39 | 02:43 | 18:39 | 18:39 | 18:39 | 18:39 |
Boston Wyberton High Bridge (NE-bound) | 02:42 | 02:48 | 02:42 | 02:48 | 18:42 | 18:42 | 18:42 | 18:42 |
Boston, adj Footpath to Arundel Crescent | 02:42 | 02:49 | 02:42 | 02:49 | 18:42 | 18:42 | 18:42 | 18:42 |
Boston, adj Rosebery Avenue | 02:42 | 02:49 | 02:42 | 02:49 | 18:42 | 18:42 | 18:42 | 18:42 |
Boston, opp The Minstrels | 02:43 | 02:50 | 02:43 | 02:50 | 18:43 | 18:43 | 18:43 | 18:43 |
Boston, opp Asda Store | 02:49 | 02:51 | 02:49 | 02:51 | 18:49 | 18:49 | 18:49 | 18:49 |
Boston, adj Asda Store | 02:51 | 02:51 | 02:51 | 02:51 | 18:51 | 18:51 | 18:51 | 18:51 |
Boston, adj Quakers Lane | 02:56 | 02:56 | 02:56 | 02:56 | 18:56 | 18:56 | 18:56 | 18:56 |
Boston Bargate Bridge (NE-bound) | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | ||||
Boston, adj Hospital Lane | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | 19:05 | ||||
Boston, o/s Mill Inn | 19:06 | 19:06 | 19:06 | 19:06 | ||||
Boston, opp Burton Inn | 19:06 | 19:06 | 19:06 | 19:06 | ||||
Boston, opp Ball House PH | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:07 | ||||
Boston, adj Dobbies Garden Centre | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:07 | 19:07 | ||||
Haltoft End, opp Wythes Lane | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | ||||
Haltoft End, opp Jolly Farmer Lane | 19:09 | 19:09 | 19:09 | 19:09 | ||||
Haltoft End, adj The Castle Inn | 19:09 | 19:09 | 19:09 | 19:09 | ||||
Butterwick Road (opp) | 19:12 | 19:12 | 19:12 | 19:12 | ||||
Benington, adj The Admiral Nelson PH | 19:13 | 19:13 | 19:13 | 19:13 | ||||
Leverton, adj Fire Station | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | ||||
Leverton, adj St Helena's Church | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | ||||
Leverton, opp Sheepgate | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | 19:16 | ||||
Old Leake, adj Southfields Lane | 19:17 | 19:17 | 19:17 | 19:17 | ||||
Old Leake, opp Bricklayers Arms PH | 19:20 | 19:20 | 19:20 | 19:20 | ||||
Wrangle, adj The Minstrels | 19:21 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 19:21 | ||||
Wrangle, adj Tooley Lane | 19:21 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 19:21 | ||||
Wrangle, nr Broadgate Crossroads | 19:22 | 19:22 | 19:22 | 19:22 | ||||
Wrangle, adj Primary School | 19:22 | 19:22 | 19:22 | 19:22 | ||||
Wrangle, opp Sea Lane | 19:22 | 19:22 | 19:22 | 19:22 | ||||
Friskney Tofts Low Road (SE-bound) | 19:25 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 19:25 | ||||
Friskney Tofts, adj Wright Lane End | 19:28 | 19:28 | 19:28 | 19:28 | ||||
Friskney, opp Barley Mow PH | 19:30 | 19:30 | 19:30 | 19:30 | ||||
Wainfleet St Mary, adj St Michael's Lane | 19:34 | 19:34 | 19:34 | 19:34 | ||||
Havenhouse, adj Church Lane | 19:38 | 19:38 | 19:38 | 19:38 | ||||
Croft, adj Low Road | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | 19:42 | ||||
Skegness, opp Playing Fields | 19:45 | 19:45 | 19:45 | 19:45 | ||||
Skegness, adj Old Wainfleet Road | 19:46 | 19:46 | 19:46 | 19:46 | ||||
Skegness, adj Dorothy Avenue | 19:46 | 19:46 | 19:46 | 19:46 | ||||
Skegness Bus Station (Stand F) | 19:48 | 19:48 | 19:48 | 19:48 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 17 May 2024, Stagecoach East Midlands, 21 May 2024
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid