Bus Times

M3 - Mainline - Trawden - Burnley

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Burnley - Trawden

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:03 17:36 18:12 19:12 21:12
Accrington, by Night Stand 22:42
Accrington, by Bradshaw Street East 07:26 07:49 08:19 08:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:06 17:39 18:14 19:14 21:14 22:44
Accrington, by Addison Street 07:26 07:49 08:19 08:53 14:23 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:06 17:39 18:15 19:15 21:15 22:45
Hillock Vale, opp Alice Street 07:27 07:50 08:20 08:54 14:24 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:07 17:40 18:16 19:16 21:16 22:46
Hillock Vale, by Hatfield Road 07:28 07:51 08:21 08:55 14:25 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:08 17:41 18:16 19:16 21:16 22:46
Hillock Vale, o/s Whittakers Arms 07:29 07:52 08:22 08:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:09 17:42 18:17 19:17 21:17 22:47
Huncoat, opp Woodside Road 07:30 07:53 08:23 08:57 14:27 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:10 17:43 18:18 19:18 21:18 22:48
Huncoat, by Within Grove 07:32 07:55 08:25 08:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:12 17:45 18:20 19:20 21:20 22:50
Huncoat, by Haweswater Road 07:32 07:55 08:25 08:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:12 17:45 18:20 19:20 21:20 22:50
Huncoat, by Newhouse Road 07:32 07:55 08:25 08:59 14:29 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:12 17:45 18:20 19:20 21:20 22:50
Huncoat, by Oak Bank 07:33 07:56 08:26 09:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:13 17:46 18:21 19:21 21:21 22:51
Huncoat, opp Alder Grove 07:33 07:56 08:26 09:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:13 17:46 18:21 19:21 21:21 22:51
Huncoat, by Rail Station 07:34 07:57 08:27 09:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:14 17:47 18:22 19:22 21:22 22:52
Huncoat, by James Street 07:34 07:57 08:27 09:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:14 17:47 18:22 19:22 21:22 22:52
Huncoat, by Marshall Avenue 07:34 07:57 08:27 09:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:14 17:47 18:22 19:22 21:22 22:52
Huncoat, by Towneley Avenue 07:35 07:58 08:28 09:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:15 17:48 18:23 19:23 21:23 22:53
Huncoat, adj Burnley Lane 07:35 07:58 08:28 09:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:15 17:48 18:23 19:23 21:23 22:53
Huncoat, by Griffin Close 07:36 07:59 08:29 09:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:16 17:49 18:24 19:24 21:24 22:54
Huncoat, o/s Griffin Head 07:36 07:59 08:29 09:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:16 17:49 18:24 19:24 21:24 22:54
Hapton, adj Burnley Road 07:38 08:01 08:31 09:05 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:18 17:51 18:26 19:26 21:26 22:56
Hapton, opp Thorneybank Ind Est 07:39 08:02 08:32 09:06 14:36 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:19 17:52 18:27 19:27 21:27 22:57
Hapton, by Mill Hill Lane 06:45 07:07 07:40 08:03 08:33 09:07 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:20 17:53 18:28 19:28 21:28 22:58
Hapton, by Lyndale Road 06:46 07:08 07:41 08:04 08:34 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:21 17:54 18:29 19:29 21:29 22:59
Hapton, by Railway Station 06:46 07:08 07:41 08:04 08:34 09:08 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:21 17:54 18:29 19:29 21:29 22:59
Hapton, o/s Railway Inn 06:47 07:09 07:42 08:05 08:35 09:09 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:22 17:55 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:00
Hapton, adj Stone Moor 06:48 07:11 07:44 08:07 08:37 09:11 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:24 17:57 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:01
Hapton, by Malvern Avenue 06:50 07:12 07:45 08:08 08:38 09:12 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:25 17:58 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:02
Hapton, by Lancaster Drive 06:50 07:13 07:46 08:09 08:39 09:13 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:26 17:59 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:03
Hapton, by Shawbrook Walk 06:51 07:14 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:27 18:00 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:03
Hapton, by Cambridge Drive Turn Round 06:52 07:14 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:14 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:27 18:00 18:34 19:34 21:34 23:04
Hapton, by Oxford Close 06:53 07:16 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:29 18:02 18:35 19:35 21:35 23:05
Padiham, by Warwick Drive 06:54 07:17 07:50 08:13 08:43 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:30 18:03 18:36 19:36 21:36 23:06
Padiham, by Thompson Street 06:55 07:17 07:50 08:13 08:43 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:30 18:03 18:37 19:37 21:37 23:07
Padiham, by Hill Street 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:15 08:45 09:19 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:32 18:05 18:38 19:38 21:38 23:08
Padiham, by Waterside Mews 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:15 08:45 09:19 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:32 18:05 18:38 19:38 21:38 23:08
Padiham, opp Bridge Inn 06:57 07:20 07:53 08:16 08:46 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:33 18:06 18:39 19:39 21:39 23:09
Padiham, opp Victoria Road 06:57 07:20 07:53 08:16 08:46 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:33 18:06 18:39 19:39 21:39 23:09
Padiham, opp Milton Street 06:58 07:21 07:54 08:17 08:47 09:21 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:34 18:07 18:40 19:40 21:40 23:10
Whitegate (by) 06:59 07:22 07:55 08:19 08:49 09:22 14:52 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:08 18:41 19:41 21:41 23:11
Whitegate, opp Byron Street 07:00 07:23 07:56 08:19 08:49 09:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:36 18:09 18:41 19:41 21:41 23:11
Padiham Road, opp Kiddrow Lane 07:01 07:24 07:57 08:20 08:50 09:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:37 18:10 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:12
Padiham Road, adj Anglesey Avenue 07:01 07:24 07:57 08:21 08:51 09:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:10 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:12
Padiham Road, opp Middlesex Avenue 07:02 07:25 07:58 08:22 08:52 09:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:11 18:43 19:43 21:43 23:13
Padiham Road, opp Lockyer Avenue 07:03 07:26 07:59 08:23 08:53 09:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:12 18:44 19:44 21:44 23:14
Padiham Road, opp Dugdale Road 07:04 07:27 08:00 08:24 08:54 09:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:13 18:44 19:44 21:44 23:14
Padiham Road, by Tim Bobbin 07:05 07:28 08:01 08:25 08:55 09:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:14 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:15
Padiham Road, adj Gannow Top 07:05 07:28 08:01 08:25 08:55 09:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:14 18:45 19:45 21:45 23:15
Burnley, by Barracks Rail Station 07:07 07:30 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:43 18:16 18:47 19:47 21:47 23:17
Burnley, by Clifton Street 07:09 07:32 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:32 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:48 21:48 23:18
Burnley St James Street (Stop 3) 07:10 07:33 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:46 18:19 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:20
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:14 07:37 08:10 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:23
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:50 07:34 08:05 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:55 18:28 19:58 20:13 21:58
Burnley, by St Peters Centre 05:50 07:35 08:06 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:56 18:29 19:59 20:14 21:59
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 05:51 07:36 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:57 18:29 19:59 20:14 21:59
Burnley, by Prestige Park 05:52 07:37 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:58 18:30 20:00 20:15 22:00
Burnley, by Hebrew Road 05:52 07:38 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:59 18:31 20:01 20:16 22:01
Burnley, opp Hallwell Street 05:53 07:39 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:32 20:02 20:17 22:02
Duke Bar, by Duke of York 05:54 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:32 20:02 20:17 22:02
Duke Bar, by Newman Street 05:54 07:41 08:12 08:49 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:02 18:33 20:03 20:18 22:03
Queensgate, by Murray Street 05:55 07:42 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:03 18:34 20:04 20:19 22:04
Queensgate Depot (by) 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:35 20:05 20:20 22:05
Queensgate, by The Prairie 05:56 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:04 18:35 20:05 20:20 22:05
Reedley, by Windermere Avenue 05:57 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:44 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:36 20:06 20:21 22:06
Reedley Grove (opp) 05:57 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:44 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:36 20:06 20:21 22:06
Reedley, opp Redman Road 05:57 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:45 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:06 18:36 20:06 20:21 22:06
Reedley Road (opp) 05:58 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:46 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:37 20:07 20:22 22:07
Reedley, by Regent Street 05:59 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:47 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:55 15:25 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:08 18:38 20:08 20:23 22:08
Brierfield, opp Town Hall 06:00 06:25 06:52 07:12 07:48 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:26 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:39 20:09 20:24 22:09
Brierfield, opp Every Street 06:00 06:25 06:52 07:12 07:48 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:26 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 20:09 20:24 22:09
Brierfield, by Park View Close 06:01 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:10 18:40 20:10 20:25 22:10
Lomeshaye, by Churchill Way 06:02 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:50 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 20:11 20:26 22:11
Lomeshaye, by Farrer Street 06:02 06:27 06:54 07:15 07:51 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:41 20:11 20:26 22:11
Nelson, opp Lomeshaye Road 06:03 06:28 06:55 07:17 07:53 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:14 18:42 20:12 20:27 22:12
Nelson, by Mosley Street 06:03 06:28 06:55 07:17 07:53 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:42 20:12 20:27 22:12
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:05 06:30 06:57 07:19 07:55 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:44 20:14 20:29 22:14
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:06 06:31 06:58 07:21 07:57 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:46 20:16 20:31 22:16
Nelson, opp Wavelengths 06:07 06:32 06:59 07:22 07:58 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:47 20:17 20:32 22:17
Nelson, opp Seldon Street 06:07 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:59 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:47 20:17 20:32 22:17
Nelson, opp Hilldrop Road 06:08 06:33 07:00 07:23 07:59 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:48 20:18 20:33 22:18
Nelson, by Colbran Street 06:09 06:34 07:01 07:24 08:00 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:49 20:19 20:34 22:19
Nelson, opp Walton Lane 06:09 06:34 07:01 07:25 08:01 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:49 20:19 20:34 22:19
Nelson, opp Thorne Street 06:10 06:35 07:02 07:26 08:02 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:50 20:20 20:35 22:20
Colne, o/s The Golden Ball 06:11 06:36 07:03 07:27 08:03 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:51 20:21 20:36 22:21
Colne, by Whitewalls Drive 06:11 06:36 07:03 07:27 08:03 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:51 20:21 20:36 22:21
Primet, by Phillips Lane 06:12 06:37 07:05 07:29 08:04 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:52 20:22 20:37 22:22
Primet, by Masons Mill 06:13 06:38 07:06 07:30 08:05 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:53 20:23 20:38 22:23
Primet, by Rail Station 06:14 06:39 07:06 07:30 08:06 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:54 20:24 20:39 22:24
Colne, o/s Crown Hotel 06:15 06:40 07:07 07:31 08:07 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:55 20:25 20:40 22:25
Colne, by Municipal Hall 06:15 06:40 07:08 07:32 08:07 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 20:25 20:40 22:25
Colne Lane (opp) 06:17 06:42 07:10 07:34 08:09 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 18:57 20:27 20:42 22:27
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:18 06:43 07:11 07:35 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 20:28 20:43 22:28
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:19 06:44 07:12 07:36 08:11 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:26 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:59 20:44 22:29
Colne, opp Cemetery 06:20 06:45 07:13 07:37 08:12 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:00 20:45 22:30
Colne, opp Clarence Street 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:38 08:13 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:01 20:46 22:31
Colne, opp Monmouth Street 06:21 06:46 07:14 07:38 08:13 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:28 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:01 20:46 22:31
Cotton Tree, by Clarendon Street 06:23 06:48 07:16 07:40 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:03 20:48 22:33
Trawden, by Gladstone Terrace 06:24 06:49 07:17 07:41 08:16 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:04 20:49 22:34
Trawden, opp Hopkinson Street 06:26 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:06 20:51 22:36
Trawden, by River Street 06:26 06:51 07:19 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:06 20:51 22:36
Trawden Arms (o/s) 06:27 06:52 07:20 07:44 08:19 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:07 20:52 22:37
Trawden, by St Marys Church 06:28 06:53 07:21 07:45 08:20 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:08 20:53 22:38
Trawden, by Lane House Terminus 06:29 06:54 07:22 07:46 08:21 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:09 20:54 22:39

Trawden - Burnley

Trawden, by Lane House Terminus 06:34 06:59 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:03 then every 30 minutes until 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:54 18:25 19:25 21:10 22:40
Trawden, opp St Marys Church 06:34 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:54 18:25 19:25 21:10 22:40
Trawden Arms (opp) 06:35 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:55 18:26 19:26 21:11 22:41
Trawden, by Dean Street 06:35 07:01 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:55 18:26 19:26 21:11 22:41
Trawden, by Hopkinson Street 06:36 07:02 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:56 18:27 19:27 21:12 22:42
Trawden, opp Gladstone Terrace 06:37 07:03 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:57 18:28 19:28 21:13 22:43
Cotton Tree, opp Winewall Road 06:38 07:04 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:58 18:29 19:29 21:14 22:44
Cotton Tree, by Methodist Church 06:39 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:59 18:30 19:30 21:15 22:45
Colne, by Monmouth Street 06:40 07:06 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:00 18:31 19:31 21:16 22:46
Colne, by Craven Street 06:41 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:01 18:32 19:32 21:17 22:47
Colne, by Clarence Street 06:41 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 18:01 18:32 19:32 21:17 22:47
Colne, by Cemetery 06:42 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:02 18:33 19:33 21:18 22:48
Colne, by British Legion 06:42 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:02 18:33 19:33 21:18 22:48
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:44 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:04 18:35 19:35 21:20 22:50
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:00 06:45 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:05 18:36 19:36 21:21
Colne, by Walton Street 06:00 06:45 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:05 18:36 19:36 21:21
Colne, o/s St Johns Church 06:00 06:45 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:06 18:36 19:36 21:21
Colne, opp Municipal Hall 06:01 06:46 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 14:46 15:17 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:06 18:37 19:37 21:22
Colne, by Crabtree Street 06:02 06:47 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:07 18:38 19:38 21:23
Primet, opp Masons Mill 06:03 06:48 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:08 18:39 19:39 21:24
Primet, o/s Phillips Lane 06:03 06:48 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:19 14:49 15:20 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:09 18:39 19:39 21:24
Colne, opp Whitewalls Drive 06:04 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:10 18:40 19:40 21:25
Colne, opp The Golden Ball 06:05 06:50 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21 14:51 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:11 18:41 19:41 21:26
Nelson, by Thorne Street 06:05 06:50 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 14:51 15:23 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:41 21:26
Nelson, by Walton Lane 06:06 06:52 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:23 14:53 15:24 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:43 21:28
Nelson, opp Reedyford Grove 06:07 06:52 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:24 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:43 21:28
Nelson, by Hilldrop Road 06:08 06:53 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:26 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:44 21:29
Nelson, by Seldon Street 06:08 06:54 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:25 14:55 15:27 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:45 21:30
Nelson, by Wavelengths 06:09 06:55 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:26 14:56 15:28 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:46 21:31
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:11 06:57 07:24 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:48 21:33
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:13 06:59 07:26 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:32 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:50 21:35
Nelson, by Lomeshaye Road 06:14 07:00 07:27 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:34 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:51 21:36
Lomeshaye, opp Farrer Street 06:14 07:01 07:29 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:03 15:35 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:52 21:37
Lomeshaye, opp Churchill Way 06:15 07:01 07:29 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:03 15:36 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:23 18:52 19:52 21:37
Brierfield, opp Park View Close 06:15 07:02 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:37 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:24 18:53 19:53 21:38
Brierfield, by Every Street 06:16 07:03 07:32 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:39 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:25 18:54 19:54 21:39
Brierfield, o/s Town Hall 06:17 07:04 07:33 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:26 18:55 19:55 21:40
Reedley, opp Regents Street 06:17 07:04 07:33 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:26 18:55 19:55 21:40
Reedley Road (by) 06:18 07:05 07:34 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:56 21:41
Reedley, by Redman Road 06:19 07:06 07:35 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:42 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:28 18:57 19:57 21:42
Reedley Grove (by) 06:20 07:07 07:36 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:57 19:57 21:42
Queensgate, by Casterton Avenue 06:20 07:07 07:36 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:29 18:58 19:58 21:43
Queensgate, opp The Prairie 06:21 07:08 07:37 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:44 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:30 18:58 19:58 21:43
Queensgate Depot (opp) 06:22 07:09 07:38 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:31 18:59 19:59 21:44
Queensgate, opp Murray Street 06:22 07:09 07:38 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:45 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:31 18:59 19:59 21:44
Duke Bar, opp Newman Street 06:22 07:10 07:39 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:46 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:45
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 06:23 07:11 07:40 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:33 19:01 20:01 21:46
Burnley, by Hallwell Street 06:24 07:12 07:41 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:48 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:34 19:02 20:02 21:47
Burnley, opp Hebrew Road 06:24 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:02 20:02 21:47
Burnley, opp Prestige Park 06:25 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:03 20:03 21:48
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 06:25 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:04 20:04 21:49
Burnley, opp St Peters Centre 06:26 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:05 20:05 21:50
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:28 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:08 20:08 21:53
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:45 20:13 21:58
Burnley St James Street (Stop 1) 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:47 20:15 22:00
Burnley, opp Clifton Street 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:04 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 20:17 22:02
Burnley, opp Barracks Rail Station 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:05 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50 20:18 22:03
Padiham Road, by Gannow Top 06:37 07:07 07:30 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:08 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:52 20:20 22:05
Padiham Road, opp Tim Bobbin 06:38 07:08 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:09 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:53 20:21 22:06
Padiham Road, by Dugdale Road 06:38 07:08 07:31 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:09 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:53 20:21 22:06
Padiham Road, by Lockyer Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:32 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:10 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:54 20:22 22:07
Whitegate, by Middlesex Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:11 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:54 20:22 22:07
Padiham Road, by Anglesey Avenue 06:40 07:10 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:11 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:55 20:23 22:08
Padiham Road, by Kiddrow Lane 06:40 07:10 07:34 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:12 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:27 18:55 20:23 22:08
Whitegate, by Byron Street 06:41 07:11 07:35 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:13 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:56 20:24 22:09
Whitegate, by Cowley Crescent 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:14 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:29 18:56 20:24 22:09
Padiham, by Milton Street 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:15 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 18:57 20:25 22:10
Padiham, by Victoria Road 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:16 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:31 18:58 20:26 22:11
Padiham, by St James Place 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:17 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 18:59 20:27 22:12
Padiham, opp Hill Street 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:17 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 18:59 20:27 22:12
Padiham, adj Thompson Street 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:18 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:00 20:28 22:13
Hapton, opp Oxford Close 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:20 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:01 20:29 22:14
Hapton, by Cambridge Drive Turn Round 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:21 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:03 20:31 22:16
Hapton, opp Lancaster Drive 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 15:49 16:22 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:04 20:32 22:17
Hapton, opp Malvern Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:23 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:05 20:33 22:18
Hapton, opp Stone Moor 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:18 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 15:52 16:25 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:06 20:34 22:19
Hapton, opp Railway Inn 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:26 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:07 20:35 22:20
Hapton, opp Rail Station 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:27 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:08 20:36 22:21
Hapton, opp Lyndale Road 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:27 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:09 20:37 22:22
Hapton, opp Mill Hill Lane 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:29 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:10 20:38 22:23
Hapton, by Thorneybank Ind Est 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:29 17:12 17:42 18:44 20:38 22:23
Hapton, by Burnley Road 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:30 17:13 17:43 18:45 20:39 22:24
Huncoat, opp Griffin Close 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:32 17:15 17:45 18:47 20:40 22:25
Huncoat, by Burnley Lane 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 15:59 16:32 17:15 17:45 18:47 20:41 22:26
Huncoat, opp Towneley Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:26 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 16:00 16:33 17:16 17:46 18:48 20:41 22:26
Huncoat, by Edgar Street 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:34 17:17 17:47 18:49 20:42 22:27
Huncoat, opp James Street 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:34 17:17 17:47 18:49 20:42 22:27
Huncoat, opp Rail Station 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:34 17:17 17:47 18:49 20:43 22:28
Huncoat, by Enfield Road 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:35 17:18 17:48 18:50 20:43 22:28
Huncoat, opp Oak Bank 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:35 17:18 17:48 18:50 20:43 22:28
Huncoat, opp Newhouse Road 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:35 17:18 17:48 18:50 20:44 22:29
Huncoat, opp Haweswater Road 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 16:03 16:36 17:19 17:49 18:51 20:44 22:29
Huncoat, opp Within Grove 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:37 17:20 17:50 18:52 20:45 22:30
Huncoat, adj Bolton Avenue 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:37 17:21 17:51 18:52 20:45 22:30
Hillock Vale, by Whittakers Arms 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 16:06 16:39 17:22 17:52 18:54 20:47 22:32
Hillock Vale, by Peel Park Avenue 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:40 17:24 17:54 18:55 20:48 22:33
Hillock Vale, by Alice Street 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:41 17:25 17:55 18:56 20:49 22:34
Accrington, by Sydney Street 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:43 17:26 17:56 18:58 20:50 22:35
Accrington, opp Bradshaw Street East 07:09 07:39 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:43 17:27 17:57 18:58 20:51 22:36
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:11 07:41 08:08 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 16:13 16:46 17:30 18:00 19:01 20:53 22:38

More information