Bus Times

m3x - Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Emersons Green - UWE - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green (NE-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:05
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:36 08:06
Emersons Green Science Park (W-bound) 06:45 07:11 07:41 08:11
Emersons Green Emerald Park (NW-bound) 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:12
Downend Willy Wicket (W-bound) 06:46 07:14 07:44 08:14
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19
Cabot Circus (S2) 07:02 07:39 08:09 08:39
Broadmead (B2) 07:03 07:41 08:11 08:41
Bristol The Centre (C1) 07:05 07:43 08:13 08:43

Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

Bristol The Centre (C2) 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30
Broadmead (B1) 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:30
Cabot Circus (S1) 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:31
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44
Downend Willy Wicket (E-bound) 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:47
Emersons Green Emerald Park (SE-bound) 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:49
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:50
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:53
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information