Bus Times

m3x - Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Emersons Green - UWE - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green (NE-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16
Emersons Green Science Park (W-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20
Emersons Green Emerald Park (NW-bound) 06:51 07:22 07:51 08:21
Downend Willy Wicket (W-bound) 06:53 07:24 07:53 08:23
Frenchay Hambrook (W-bound) 06:58 07:30 07:59 08:29
Cabot Circus (S2) 07:14 07:52 08:21 08:51
Broadmead (B2) 07:16 07:54 08:23 08:53
Bristol The Centre (C1) 07:18 07:56 08:25 08:55

Bristol Centre - UWE - Emersons Green

Bristol The Centre (C2) 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Broadmead (B1) 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20
Cabot Circus (S1) 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Frenchay Hambrook (E-bound) 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36
Downend Willy Wicket (E-bound) 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39
Emersons Green Emerald Park (SE-bound) 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:41
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:47

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West