Bus Times

M4 - Keighley - Burnley

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Burnley - Keighley

Burnley Bus Station (Bay 9) 05:25 06:25 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 then every 30 minutes until 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:15 17:15 18:28 19:28 20:28
Burnley, by St Peters Centre 05:26 06:26 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:17 17:17 18:29 19:29 20:29
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 05:27 06:27 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:18 17:18 18:30 19:30 20:30
Burnley, by Prestige Park 05:27 06:27 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:19 17:19 18:31 19:31 20:31
Burnley, by Hebrew Road 05:28 06:28 07:09 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:20 17:20 18:31 19:31 20:31
Burnley, opp Hallwell Street 05:29 06:29 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:21 17:21 18:32 19:32 20:32
Duke Bar, by Duke of York 05:29 06:29 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:22 17:22 18:33 19:33 20:33
Duke Bar, by Newman Street 05:30 06:30 07:11 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:23 17:23 18:34 19:34 20:34
Queensgate, by Murray Street 05:30 06:30 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:34 20:34
Queensgate Depot (by) 05:31 06:31 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:35 20:35
Queensgate, by The Prairie 05:31 06:31 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:26 17:26 18:35 19:35 20:35
Reedley, by Windermere Avenue 05:32 06:32 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:27 17:27 18:36 19:36 20:36
Reedley Grove (opp) 05:33 06:33 07:15 07:43 08:14 08:43 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 17:28 18:37 19:37 20:37
Reedley, opp Redman Road 05:33 06:33 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:28 17:28 18:37 19:37 20:37
Reedley Road (opp) 05:34 06:34 07:17 07:45 08:16 08:45 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:30 18:38 19:38 20:38
Reedley, by Regent Street 05:35 06:35 07:17 07:46 08:17 08:46 09:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:31 18:39 19:39 20:39
Brierfield, opp Town Hall 05:35 06:35 07:18 07:47 08:18 08:47 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:32 18:39 19:39 20:39
Brierfield, opp Every Street 05:36 06:36 07:19 07:48 08:19 08:48 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:33 18:40 19:40 20:40
Brierfield, by Park View Close 05:37 06:37 07:20 07:49 08:20 08:49 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:34 18:41 19:41 20:41
Lomeshaye, by Churchill Way 05:38 06:38 07:21 07:50 08:21 08:50 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:35 18:42 19:42 20:42
Lomeshaye, by Farrer Street 05:38 06:38 07:22 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:42 19:42 20:42
Nelson, opp Lomeshaye Road 05:39 06:39 07:23 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:38 17:38 18:43 19:43 20:43
Nelson, by Mosley Street 05:39 06:39 07:23 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:38 17:38 18:43 19:43 20:43
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:40 06:40 07:24 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:44 20:44
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:41 06:41 07:27 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:41 17:41 18:46 19:46 20:46
Nelson, opp Wavelengths 05:42 06:42 07:28 07:56 08:29 08:58 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:47 20:47
Nelson, opp Seldon Street 05:43 06:43 07:29 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:44 17:44 18:48 19:48 20:48
Nelson, opp Hilldrop Road 05:43 06:43 07:30 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:45 17:45 18:48 19:48 20:48
Nelson, by Colbran Street 05:44 06:44 07:30 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:46 17:46 18:49 19:49 20:49
Nelson, opp Walton Lane 05:44 06:44 07:31 08:00 08:33 09:02 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:46 17:46 18:49 19:49 20:49
Nelson, opp Thorne Street 05:45 06:45 07:32 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:48 17:48 18:50 19:50 20:50
Colne, o/s The Golden Ball 05:46 06:46 07:33 08:02 08:36 09:05 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:49 17:49 18:51 19:51 20:51
Colne, by Whitewalls Drive 05:47 06:47 07:34 08:03 08:37 09:06 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:50 17:50 18:52 19:52 20:52
Primet, by Phillips Lane 05:48 06:48 07:35 08:04 08:39 09:07 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:52 17:52 18:53 19:53 20:53
Primet, by Masons Mill 05:49 06:49 07:36 08:05 08:40 09:08 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:53 17:53 18:54 19:54 20:54
Primet, by Rail Station 05:49 06:50 07:37 08:06 08:41 09:09 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Colne, o/s Crown Hotel 05:50 06:51 07:38 08:07 08:42 09:10 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55
Colne, by Municipal Hall 05:51 06:52 07:39 08:08 08:43 09:11 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56
Colne Lane (opp) 05:52 06:53 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:58 17:58 18:57 19:57 20:57
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:53 06:54 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:14 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:58 20:58
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:54 06:55 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59
Carry Bridge, opp British Legion 05:54 06:55 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:59 20:59
Colne, opp Cemetery 05:55 06:56 07:43 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:03 18:03 19:00 20:00 21:00
Colne, opp Clarence Street 05:55 06:56 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:04 18:04 19:00 20:00 21:00
Colne, by Keighley Road Roundabout 05:56 06:57 07:44 08:14 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:04 18:04 19:01 20:01 21:01
Colne, opp Standroyd Drive 05:57 06:58 07:45 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:05 18:05 19:02 20:02 21:02
Colne, by Bent Lane 05:57 06:58 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:06 18:06 19:02 20:02 21:02
Colne, by Crow Nest 05:58 06:59 07:46 08:16 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:06 18:06 19:03 20:03 21:03
Colne, by Hartley Homes 05:58 06:59 07:47 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:07 18:07 19:03 20:03 21:03
Laneshaw Bridge, by Alma Road 05:59 07:00 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Laneshaw Bridge, by Vernon Road 05:59 07:00 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Laneshaw Bridge, by Kingsley Road 05:59 07:00 07:48 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 18:08 19:04 20:04 21:04
Laneshaw Bridge, by Emmott Arms 06:00 07:01 07:49 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:09 18:09 19:05 20:05 21:05
Laneshaw Bridge, by Barnside 06:01 07:02 07:50 08:20 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:10 18:10 19:06 20:06 21:06
Monkroyd Bungalow (o/s) 06:02 07:03 07:51 08:21 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:11 18:11 19:07 20:07 21:07
Monkroyd, by Waterworks 06:03 07:04 07:52 08:22 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:12 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:08
Ickornshaw Green Syke (NE-bound) 06:06 07:07 07:55 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:15 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:10
Ickornshaw Park Lane Bottom (E-bound) 06:07 07:08 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:16 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ickornshaw Nan Scar (W-bound) 06:07 07:08 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:16 18:16 19:11 20:11 21:11
Ickornshaw, adj Black Bull 06:07 07:08 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:16 18:16 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cowling Church View (NE-bound) 06:08 07:09 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:17 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:12
Cowling, opp Acre Meadow 06:09 07:10 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:18 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cowling Royd Mill (NE-bound) 06:09 07:10 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:18 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:13
Cowling, opp Lingcrag Gardens 06:10 07:11 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:19 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:14
Cowling, opp The Old Sawmill 06:11 07:12 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:20 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15
Cowling, adj New Hall Farm 06:11 07:12 08:01 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:21 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:15
Glusburn Malsis School (NE-bound) 06:13 07:14 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:22 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:17
Glusburn Dog And Gun Inn (NE-bound) 06:13 07:14 08:03 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:23 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:17
Glusburn Bridge End (E-bound) 06:14 07:15 08:04 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:24 18:24 19:18 20:18 21:18
Glusburn Post Office (E-bound) 06:15 07:16 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:24 18:24 19:19 20:19 21:19
Cross Hills, adj Ryeland Street 06:15 07:16 08:05 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:25 18:25 19:19 20:19 21:19
Cross Hills, opp Hall Street 06:16 07:17 08:06 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:26 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20
Cross Hills, opp Fieldhead Drive 06:16 07:17 08:06 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:26 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20
Cross Hills, adj Elmore Terrace 06:16 07:17 08:07 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:27 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20
Cross Hills, opp The Dalesway PH 06:17 07:18 08:07 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:27 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:21
Eastburn Skipton Rd Lyon Road 06:17 07:18 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:28 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:21
Eastburn, at Main Road Mill Row 06:17 07:19 08:08 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:28 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:22
Eastburn, opp Main Rd Grange Road 06:18 07:19 08:09 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:29 18:29 19:23 20:23 21:23
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 06:20 07:22 08:12 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:32 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:26
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 06:20 07:22 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:33 18:32 19:26 20:26 21:26
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 06:21 07:23 08:14 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:34 18:33 19:27 20:27 21:27
Airedale Hospital, o/s Skipton Rd 06:23 07:26 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:37 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:29
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 06:24 07:26 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:37 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 06:24 07:27 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:38 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:30
Steeton, opp Primary School 06:25 07:28 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:39 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:31
Steeton Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 06:26 07:29 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:40 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:32
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 06:27 07:30 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:41 18:39 19:33 20:33 21:33
Utley Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:28 07:31 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:43 18:41 19:34 20:34 21:34
Utley Skipton Road Rugby Ground 06:29 07:32 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:43 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:35
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:29 07:32 08:28 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:44 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:35
Utley Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:29 07:32 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:44 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:35
Utley Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:30 07:33 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:45 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:36
Utley Skipton Rd Pattie Street 06:31 07:34 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:46 18:44 19:37 20:37 21:37
Keighley, before Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:31 07:34 08:33 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:47 18:45 19:37 20:37 21:37
Keighley Skipton Rd Strawberry Street 06:32 07:35 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:48 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:38
Keighley North St Albert Street 06:32 07:35 08:35 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:48 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:38
Keighley Bus Station (Stand H) 06:33 07:36 08:36 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:49 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:39

Keighley - Burnley

Keighley Bus Station (Stand H) 06:50 07:41 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:53 17:23 18:13 then hourly until 22:13
Keighley North St Albert Street (stop N2) 06:50 07:42 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:24 18:13 22:13
Keighley, opp Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:51 07:43 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:25 18:14 22:14
Utley Skipton Rd Green Head Road 06:52 07:44 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:56 17:26 18:15 22:15
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:53 07:45 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:16 22:16
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:54 07:45 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:27 18:17 22:17
Utley Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:54 07:46 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:17 22:17
Utley Skipton Rd Rivock Avenue 06:54 07:47 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:17 22:17
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:55 07:47 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:18 22:18
Steeton Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 06:56 07:49 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:19 22:19
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 06:57 07:50 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:20 22:20
Steeton, adj Primary School 06:58 07:51 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:21 22:21
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 06:59 07:52 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:22 22:22
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 06:59 07:53 09:00 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:22 22:22
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 07:02 07:57 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:24 22:24
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 07:03 07:58 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:24 22:24
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 07:04 08:00 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:25 22:25
Airedale Hospital, opp Skipton Rd 07:06 08:02 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:27 22:27
Eastburn, adj Main Rd Grange Road 07:06 08:03 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:27 22:27
Eastburn, opp Main Road Mill Row 07:07 08:04 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:28 22:28
Eastburn Skipton Rd Clayton Hall Road 07:08 08:05 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, adj The Dalesway PH 07:08 08:05 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, opp Elmore Terrace 07:09 08:06 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:29 22:29
Cross Hills, adj Fieldhead Drive 07:09 08:06 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:30 22:30
Cross Hills, adj Co-op 07:10 08:07 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:30 22:30
Cross Hills Crosshills Social Club (W-bound) 07:10 08:07 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:30 22:30
Glusburn, opp Croft Street 07:11 08:08 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:31 22:31
Glusburn, opp Old Hall Road 07:12 08:09 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:31 22:31
Glusburn Dog & Gun Ph (W-bound) 07:13 08:10 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:32 22:32
Glusburn Malsis School (W-bound) 07:13 08:10 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:32 22:32
Cowling, opp New Hall Farm 07:15 08:12 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:33 22:33
Cowling, adj The Old Sawmill 07:16 08:13 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:34 22:34
Cowling, adj Lingcrag Gardens 07:17 08:14 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:35 22:35
Cowling Gibb Street (W-bound) 07:17 08:14 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:35 22:35
Cowling, adj Acre Meadow 07:18 08:15 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:36 22:36
Cowling, adj Old Lane 07:18 08:15 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:36 22:36
Ickornshaw, opp Black Bull 07:19 08:16 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:37 22:37
Ickornshaw Park Lane Bottom (W-bound) 07:20 08:17 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:37 22:37
Ickornshaw Green Syke (SW-bound) 07:21 08:18 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:38 22:38
Monkroyd, opp Waterworks 07:24 08:21 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:41 22:41
Monkroyd Bungalow (opp) 07:25 08:22 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:42 22:42
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Barnside 07:26 08:23 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:43 22:43
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Emmott Arms 07:27 08:24 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:44 22:44
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Kingsley Road 07:28 08:25 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:45 22:45
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Vernon Road 07:29 08:26 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:45 22:45
Laneshaw Bridge, opp Hartley Homes 07:29 08:27 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:38 18:07 18:46 22:46
Colne, opp Spring Row 07:30 08:27 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:46 22:46
Colne, opp Bent Lane 07:31 08:29 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:40 18:09 18:48 22:48
Colne, by Stanroyd Bungalow 07:32 08:30 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:41 18:10 18:48 22:48
Colne, by Craven Street 07:33 08:30 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:49 22:49
Colne, by Clarence Street 07:33 08:31 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:42 18:11 18:49 22:49
Colne, by Cemetery 07:34 08:31 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:50 22:50
Colne, by British Legion 07:34 08:32 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:43 18:12 18:50 22:50
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:35 08:33 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:44 18:13 18:51 22:51
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:37 08:35 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:52 22:52
Colne, by Walton Street 07:38 08:36 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:53 22:53
Colne, o/s St Johns Church 07:38 08:36 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:53 22:53
Colne, opp Municipal Hall 07:39 08:37 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:54 22:54
Colne, by Crabtree Street 07:39 08:38 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:19 18:54 22:54
Primet, opp Masons Mill 07:41 08:40 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:55 22:55
Primet, o/s Phillips Lane 07:42 08:41 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:22 18:56 22:56
Colne, opp Whitewalls Drive 07:42 08:42 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:53 18:22 18:57 22:57
Colne, opp The Golden Ball 07:43 08:43 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:54 18:23 18:57 22:57
Nelson, by Thorne Street 07:44 08:45 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:58 22:58
Nelson, by Walton Lane 07:45 08:46 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:25 18:59 22:59
Nelson, opp Reedyford Grove 07:46 08:47 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:26 19:00 23:00
Nelson, by Hilldrop Road 07:47 08:49 09:52 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:27 19:01 23:01
Nelson, by Seldon Street 07:48 08:50 09:53 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:28 19:01 23:01
Nelson, by Wavelengths 07:49 08:52 09:54 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:02 18:29 19:02 23:02
Nelson, by Broadway 07:50 08:53 09:55 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:03 18:30 19:03 23:03
Nelson, by Broadway 07:52 08:55 09:57 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:05 18:32 19:05 23:05
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:52 08:55 09:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:05 23:05
Nelson, by Lomeshaye Road 07:54 08:57 09:59 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:06 23:06
Lomeshaye, opp Farrer Street 07:56 08:59 10:01 15:01 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:08 23:08
Lomeshaye, opp Churchill Way 07:57 09:00 10:02 15:02 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:08 23:08
Brierfield, opp Park View Close 07:58 09:01 10:03 15:03 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:09 23:09
Brierfield, by Every Street 07:59 09:02 10:04 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:09 23:09
Brierfield, o/s Town Hall 07:59 09:02 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:10 23:10
Reedley, opp Regents Street 08:00 09:03 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:11 23:11
Reedley Road (by) 08:01 09:04 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:11 23:11
Reedley, by Redman Road 08:02 09:05 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:13 18:40 19:12 23:12
Reedley Grove (by) 08:03 09:06 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:12 23:12
Queensgate, by Casterton Avenue 08:03 09:06 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:13 23:13
Queensgate, opp The Prairie 08:04 09:07 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:15 18:42 19:13 23:13
Queensgate Depot (opp) 08:05 09:08 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:14 23:14
Queensgate, opp Murray Street 08:06 09:09 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:14 23:14
Duke Bar, opp Newman Street 08:07 09:10 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:15 23:15
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 08:08 09:11 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:16 23:16
Burnley, by Hallwell Street 08:09 09:12 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:17 23:17
Burnley, opp Hebrew Road 08:10 09:13 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:18 23:18
Burnley, opp Prestige Park 08:11 09:14 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:19 23:19
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 08:12 09:15 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:20 23:20
Burnley, opp St Peters Centre 08:13 09:16 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:21 23:21
Burnley Bus Station (Bay 9) 08:15 09:18 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:23 23:23

Similar services

More information

The Burnley Bus Company