Bus Times

M4 - Matlock - Matlock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Matlock, adj Sainsburys 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Matlock, opp Twiggs 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand B) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Matlock Causeway Lane (E-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Matlock Green, adj Red Lion 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Matlock Green Lime Tree Road (N-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Matlock, adj Lynholmes Road 18 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Matlock, adj Hazel Grove 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Matlock, opp Hazel Dene 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Matlock, adj Hill Tops View 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Matlock, opp Lumsdale Crescent 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Matlock Hurst Rise (S-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Matlock, opp Overdale 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Matlock Hurst Rise Middle (W-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Matlock, opp Linden Grove 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Matlock Green, opp Red Lion 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Matlock Causeway Lane (N-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:49 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Matlock, adj Imperial Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:50 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Matlock Bakewell Road (Stand C) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:51 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Matlock, adj Twiggs 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Matlock, adj Sainsburys 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information