Bus Times

M5 - Barnoldswick - Burnley

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Burnley - Barnoldswick

Burnley Bus Station (Stand 2) 04:55 06:05 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:07 16:30 16:37 16:45 17:00 17:07 17:30 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:58 21:28 22:28 22:58
Burnley, by St Peters Centre 04:55 06:05 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:08 16:31 16:38 16:46 17:01 17:08 17:31 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59
Burnley, opp Ormerod Road 04:56 06:06 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:09 16:32 16:39 16:47 17:02 17:09 17:32 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:59 21:29 22:29 22:59
Burnley, by Prestige Park 04:57 06:07 06:57 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:10 16:33 16:40 16:48 17:03 17:10 17:33 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:00
Burnley, by Hebrew Road 04:57 06:07 06:58 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:11 16:34 16:41 16:49 17:04 17:11 17:34 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:01
Burnley, opp Hallwell Street 04:58 06:08 06:59 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:12 16:36 16:43 16:51 17:06 17:13 17:36 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02
Duke Bar, by Duke of York 04:59 06:09 07:00 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:13 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:07 17:14 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:02
Duke Bar, by Newman Street 04:59 06:09 07:01 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:14 16:37 16:44 16:52 17:07 17:14 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:03
Queensgate, by Murray Street 05:00 06:10 07:02 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:15 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:09 17:16 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:04
Queensgate Depot (by) 04:31 05:01 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:16 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:10 17:17 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05
Queensgate, by The Prairie 04:31 05:01 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:16 16:40 16:47 16:55 17:10 17:17 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:05
Reedley, by Windermere Avenue 04:32 05:02 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:04 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:17 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:11 17:18 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06
Reedley Grove (opp) 04:32 05:02 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:05 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:18 16:42 16:49 16:57 17:12 17:19 17:42 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:06
Reedley, opp Redman Road 04:33 05:03 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:05 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:19 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:13 17:20 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07
Reedley Road (opp) 04:33 05:03 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:06 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:20 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:14 17:21 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:07
Reedley, by Regent Street 04:34 05:04 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:07 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:21 16:45 16:52 17:00 17:15 17:22 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:08
Brierfield, opp Town Hall 04:35 05:05 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:08 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:22 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:16 17:23 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09
Brierfield, opp Every Street 04:35 05:05 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:09 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:23 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:17 17:24 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:09
Brierfield, by Park View Close 04:36 05:06 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:09 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:24 16:48 16:55 17:03 17:18 17:25 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:10
Lomeshaye, by Churchill Way 04:37 05:07 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:10 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:25 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:19 17:26 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:11
Lomeshaye, by Farrer Street 04:38 05:08 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:11 07:42 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:27 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:21 17:28 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12
Nelson, opp Lomeshaye Road 04:38 05:08 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:12 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:28 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:22 17:29 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:12
Nelson, by Mosley Street 04:39 05:09 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:12 07:43 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:28 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:22 17:29 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:13
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 04:40 05:10 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:14 07:45 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:30 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:24 17:31 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:14
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 7) 04:41 05:11 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:17 07:47 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:32 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:26 17:33 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:16
Nelson, opp Wavelengths 04:42 05:12 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:18 07:48 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:34 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:28 17:35 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:22 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:17
Nelson, opp Seldon Street 04:42 05:12 06:22 06:52 07:11 07:19 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:35 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:29 17:36 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:17
Nelson, opp Hilldrop Road 04:43 05:13 06:23 06:53 07:11 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:35 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:29 17:36 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:18
Nelson, by Colbran Street 04:44 05:14 06:24 06:54 07:12 07:20 07:50 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:36 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:30 17:37 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:19
Nelson, opp Walton Lane 04:44 05:14 06:24 06:54 07:13 07:21 07:51 08:07 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:37 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:31 17:38 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:24 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:19
Nelson, opp Thorne Street 04:45 05:15 06:25 06:55 07:14 07:22 07:52 08:08 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:38 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:32 17:39 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:20
Colne, o/s The Golden Ball 04:46 05:16 06:26 06:56 07:15 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:40 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:34 17:41 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:26 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:21
Colne, by Whitewalls Drive 04:46 05:16 06:26 06:56 07:15 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:40 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:34 17:41 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:26 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:21
Primet, by Phillips Lane 04:47 05:17 06:27 06:58 07:17 07:25 07:55 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:42 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:36 17:43 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:28 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:22
Primet, by Masons Mill 04:48 05:18 06:28 06:59 07:18 07:26 07:56 08:13 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:43 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:37 17:44 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:29 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:23
Primet, by Rail Station 04:49 05:19 06:29 06:59 07:18 07:26 07:56 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:44 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:38 17:45 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:29 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:24
Colne, o/s Crown Hotel 04:50 05:20 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:45 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:39 17:46 18:09 18:16 18:23 18:30 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:25
Colne, by Municipal Hall 04:50 05:20 06:30 07:01 07:20 07:28 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:41 17:48 18:11 18:17 18:24 18:31 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:25
Colne Lane (opp) 04:52 05:22 06:32 07:03 07:22 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:48 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:42 17:49 18:12 18:19 18:26 18:33 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:27
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 04:53 05:23 06:33 07:04 07:23 07:31 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:44 17:51 18:14 18:20 18:27 18:34 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:28
Colne Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:24 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:54 18:29 19:29 21:29 22:59
Colne, opp Gordon Street 05:24 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:54 18:29 19:29 21:29 22:59
Colne, opp Oak Street 05:24 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:55 18:30 19:29 21:29 22:59
Colne, opp Castle Road 05:25 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:34 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:55 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:00
Foulridge, opp St Michaels School 05:26 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:57 18:32 19:31 21:31 23:01
Foulridge, o/s St Michaels Church 05:27 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:57 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:02
Foulridge, o/s Causeway 05:27 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:07 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:57 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:02
Foulridge, by Skipton New Road 05:28 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:08 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:58 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:03
Foulridge, opp Accornlee Farm 05:29 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:38 08:09 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:59 18:34 19:34 21:34 23:04
Foulridge, by New Hague Cottages 05:29 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 18:00 18:35 19:34 21:34 23:04
Kelbrook, by Stonetrough 05:30 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:24 18:01 18:36 19:35 21:35 23:05
Kelbrook, by Craven Heifer 05:32 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:42 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:26 18:03 18:38 19:37 21:37 23:07
Sough Park (by) 05:33 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:15 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:27 18:04 18:39 19:38 21:38 23:08
Earby, opp Station Hotel 05:35 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:29 18:06 18:40 19:40 21:40 23:10
Earby, by Victoria Road 05:36 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:30 18:07 18:41 19:41 21:41 23:11
Earby, by Bus Station 05:37 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:19 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:31 18:08 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:12
Earby, o/s Post Office 05:37 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:32 18:08 18:42 19:42 21:42 23:12
Earby, by Beech Avenue 05:38 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:32 18:09 18:43 19:43 21:43 23:13
Earby, opp Sandholme Villas 05:38 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:09 18:43 19:43 21:43 23:13
Earby, adj North Holme Estate 05:39 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:10 18:44 19:44 21:44 23:14
Salterforth, opp Park View 05:41 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:13 18:47 19:47 21:47 23:17
Salterforth, by Sandhills Close 05:41 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:14 18:48 19:48 21:48 23:18
Salterforth, by Kelbrook Road 05:42 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:15 18:49 19:49 21:49 23:19
Barnoldswick, by Higher Park Farm 05:43 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:16 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:20
Barnoldswick, opp Marina Way 05:44 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:17 18:51 19:51 21:51 23:21
Barnoldswick, opp West Craven HS 05:44 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:17 18:51 19:51 21:51 23:21
Barnoldswick, opp Park Street 05:45 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:18 18:52 19:52 21:52 23:22
Barnoldswick, by Rainhall Road 05:45 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:18 18:52 19:52 21:52 23:22
Long Ing, o/s Silentnight 05:47
Barnoldswick, by Fernlea Avenue 05:50 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:19 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:23

Barnoldswick - Burnley

Barnoldswick, by Station Road 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:40 19:12 20:12 22:04 23:29
Long Ing, o/s Silentnight 22:07
Barnoldswick, by Sussex Street 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:40 19:12 20:12 22:08 23:29
Barnoldswick, by Harrison Street 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:41 19:13 20:13 22:08 23:29
Barnoldswick, by West Craven HS 06:01 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:41 19:13 20:13 22:09 23:30
Barnoldswick, opp Higher Park Farm 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:42 19:14 20:14 22:10 23:31
Salterforth, o/s Post Office 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:44 19:16 20:16 22:11 23:32
Salterforth, by Elm Close 06:04 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:44 19:16 20:16 22:12 23:33
Salterforth, by Park Avenue 06:05 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:45 19:17 20:17 22:13 23:34
Earby, by North Holme Estate 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:48 19:20 20:20 22:15 23:36
Earby, by Sandholme Villas 06:08 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:48 19:20 20:20 22:16 23:37
Earby, opp Station Hotel 06:09 06:49 07:20 07:50 08:23 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:49 19:21 20:21 22:16 23:37
Earby, by Victoria Road 06:10 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:50 19:22 20:22 22:17 23:38
Earby, by Bus Station 06:11 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:51 19:23 20:23 22:18 23:39
Earby, o/s Post Office 06:12 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:52 19:24 20:24 22:19 23:39
Earby, o/s Station Hotel 06:12 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:52 19:24 20:24 22:19 23:40
Sough, by Parkside 06:13 06:53 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:53 19:25 20:25 22:20 23:41
Sough Lane (by) 06:14 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:54 19:26 20:26 22:21 23:41
Kelbrook, opp Craven Heifer 06:16 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:56 19:28 20:28 22:23 23:43
Kelbrook, opp Stonetrough 06:17 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:57 19:29 20:29 22:24 23:44
Foulridge, opp New Hague 06:18 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:58 19:30 20:30 22:25 23:45
Foulridge, by Accornlee Farm 06:18 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:58 19:30 20:30 22:25 23:45
Foulridge, adj Skipton New Road 06:19 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:59 19:31 20:31 22:26 23:46
Foulridge, opp Causeway 06:20 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:49 18:19 19:00 19:32 20:32 22:27 23:47
Foulridge, opp St Michaels Church 06:20 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:49 18:19 19:00 19:32 20:32 22:27 23:47
Foulridge, o/s St Michaels School 06:20 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:50 18:20 19:00 19:32 20:32 22:27 23:47
Colne, by Noyna Street 06:22 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:51 18:21 19:02 19:34 20:34 22:29 23:49
Colne, by Oak Street 06:22 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:52 18:22 19:02 19:34 20:34 22:29 23:49
Colne, by Gordon Street 06:23 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:53 18:23 19:03 19:35 20:35 22:30 23:50
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:24 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:04 19:36 20:36 22:31 23:51
Colne Bus Station (Stand 1) 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:12 22:32 23:52
Colne, by Walton Street 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:12 22:32 23:52
Colne, o/s St Johns Church 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:31 17:58 18:27 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:12 22:32 23:52
Colne, opp Municipal Hall 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:08 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:32 17:59 18:28 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:23 20:38 22:13 22:33 23:53
Colne, by Crabtree Street 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:32 17:59 18:29 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:24 20:39 22:14 22:34 23:54
Primet, opp Masons Mill 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:34 18:01 18:30 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:15 22:35 23:55
Primet, o/s Phillips Lane 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:16 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:35 18:02 18:30 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:15 22:35 23:55
Colne, opp Whitewalls Drive 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:36 18:03 18:31 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:16 22:36 23:56
Colne, opp The Golden Ball 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:37 18:04 18:32 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:27 20:42 22:17 22:37 23:57
Nelson, by Thorne Street 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:38 18:05 18:33 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:27 20:42 22:17 22:37 23:57
Nelson, by Walton Lane 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:40 18:06 18:34 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:28 20:43 22:18 22:38 23:58
Nelson, opp Reedyford Grove 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:20 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:40 18:06 18:34 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:29 20:44 22:19 22:39 23:58
Nelson, by Hilldrop Road 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:21 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:42 18:07 18:35 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:45 22:20 22:40 23:59
Nelson, by Seldon Street 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:22 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:30 20:45 22:20 22:40 00:00
Nelson, by Wavelengths 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:16 09:23 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:44 18:09 18:37 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:31 20:46 22:21 22:41 00:00
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:25 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:47 18:11 18:39 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:33 20:48 22:23 22:43
Nelson Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:27 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:35 20:50 22:25 22:45 00:02
Nelson, by Lomeshaye Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:26 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:28 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:42 17:50 18:14 18:42 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:36 20:51 22:26 22:46 00:02
Lomeshaye, opp Farrer Street 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:27 08:34 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:29 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:43 17:51 18:15 18:42 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:36 20:51 22:26 22:46 00:03
Lomeshaye, opp Churchill Way 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:30 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:44 17:52 18:15 18:43 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:37 20:52 22:27 22:47 00:04
Brierfield, opp Park View Close 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:29 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:31 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:46 17:54 18:16 18:44 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:38 20:53 22:28 22:48 00:04
Brierfield, by Every Street 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:32 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:47 17:55 18:17 18:44 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:38 20:53 22:28 22:48 00:05
Brierfield, o/s Town Hall 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:33 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:47 17:55 18:18 18:45 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:39 20:54 22:29 22:49 00:05
Reedley, opp Regents Street 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:32 08:39 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:34 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:49 17:57 18:19 18:46 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:40 20:55 22:30 22:50 00:06
Reedley Road (by) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:35 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:50 17:58 18:20 18:46 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:40 20:55 22:30 22:50 00:07
Reedley, by Redman Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:36 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:51 17:59 18:21 18:47 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:41 20:56 22:31 22:51 00:07
Reedley Grove (by) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:37 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:00 18:21 18:47 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:41 20:56 22:31 22:51 00:08
Queensgate, by Casterton Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:38 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:01 18:22 18:48 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:42 20:57 22:32 22:52 00:08
Queensgate, opp The Prairie 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:39 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:02 18:23 18:49 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:43 20:58 22:33 22:53 00:09
Queensgate Depot (opp) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:39 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:39 17:54 18:02 18:23 18:49 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:43 20:58 22:33 22:53 00:10
Queensgate, opp Murray Street 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:30 08:38 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:40 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:03 18:24 18:50 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:44 20:59 22:34 22:54
Duke Bar, opp Newman Street 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:39 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:41 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:41 17:56 18:04 18:25 18:51 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:45 21:00 22:35 22:55
Duke Bar, opp Duke of York 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:40 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:35 09:42 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:05 18:26 18:52 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:46 21:01 22:36 22:56
Burnley, by Hallwell Street 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:41 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:43 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:06 18:27 18:53 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:02 22:37 22:57
Burnley, opp Hebrew Road 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:42 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:44 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:07 18:27 18:53 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:47 21:02 22:37 22:57
Burnley, opp Prestige Park 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:43 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:45 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:45 18:00 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:48 21:03 22:38 22:58
Burnley, o/s Ormerod Road 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:44 08:51 09:06 09:24 09:39 09:46 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:09 18:29 18:55 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:49 21:04 22:39 22:59
Burnley, opp St Peters Centre 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:45 08:52 09:07 09:25 09:40 09:47 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:47 18:02 18:10 18:30 18:56 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:50 21:05 22:40 23:00
Burnley Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:43 09:50 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:13 18:33 18:59 19:38 20:08 20:38 20:53 21:08 22:43 23:03

The Burnley Bus Company