bustimes.org

MD18 - St Andrews - Newport-on-Tay

A bus service operated by Moffat + Williamson

St Andrews, adj Madras College Kilrymont 17:00
St Andrews Madras College Kilrymont (East Entrance) 17:01
St Andrews Kilrymont Place (adj 4) 17:01
St Andrews, adj Priestden Place 17:03
St Andrews, opp Warrack Street 17:03
St Andrews, adj Woodburn Terrace 17:04
St Andrews, opp Albany Park 17:04
St Andrews, opp The Shore 17:05
St Andrews, adj Cosmos Centre 17:06
St Andrews, adj Byre Theatre 17:07
St Andrews, adj St Mary's College 17:09
St Andrews, adj Madras College 17:10
St Andrews, opp Greyfriars Garden 17:11
St Andrews, adj John Burnet Hall 17:15
St Andrews Old Course Hotel (W-bound) 17:15
St Andrews, opp Strathtyrum Golf Course 17:16
Easter Kincaple Farm (adj) 17:17
Kincaple, adj Edenside 17:19
Guardbridge Hotel (opp) 17:19
Guardbridge, adj Mills Building 17:20
Guardbridge, adj Ashgrove Buildings 17:20
Guardbridge, adj Innerbridge Street 17:20
Guardbridge, adj Toll Road 17:21
Leuchars Station Road (N-bound) 17:22
Leuchars, adj St Bunyan's Place 17:23
Leuchars, adj School Hill 17:23
Leuchars, adj St Athernase Church 17:23
Leuchars, adj Turning Circle 17:24
Leuchars, opp Fern Place 17:25
Leuchars, adj Cemetery 17:25
Leuchars, opp Castle Farm Road End 17:25
St Michaels Tayport Road (N-bound) 17:27
Tayport, opp Craigie Farm 17:30
Tayport, opp Vicarsford Farm 17:31
Tayport, opp Garpit Farm 17:35
Tayport, adj South Toll Cottage 17:35
Tayport, opp Sandyhill Road 17:36
Tayport, adj Banknowe Drive 17:36
Tayport, adj Library 17:36
Tayport Maitland Street (opp 5) 17:37
Tayport, adj Nelson Lane 17:37
Tayport, opp Golf Crescent 17:38
Tayport, opp Ogilvy Place 17:39
Tayport, adj Queen Street 17:41
Tayport, adj Library 17:42
Tayport, adj Victoria Road 17:42
Tayport, adj Braid Road 17:42
Tayport, opp Quarry Road 17:43
Tayport, adj Scotscraig Drive 17:43
Tayport, opp Ferry Port on Craig Cemetery 17:43
Newport-on-Tay, adj Bank Street 17:46
Newport-on-Tay, adj Robert Street 17:47
Newport-on-Tay, adj Station Brae 17:50

More information

Moffat + Williamson