🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

Medilink - Nottingham: City Hospital - Queens Medical Centre - Queens Drive P&R

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Map

Queens Drive P&R - Queens Medical Centre - Nottingham: City Hospital

Nottingham: City Hospital - Queens Medical Centre - Queens Drive P&R

City Hospital South Entrance (Stop SH98) 06:10 06:25 06:40 then every 15 minutes until 19:55
City Hospital Green Entrance (Stop SH99) 06:10 06:25 06:40 19:55
City Hospital Dundee House (E-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 19:56
City Hospital Purple Car Park (W-bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 19:56
City Hospital Radiotherapy (W-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:42 19:57
City Hospital Main Entrance (W-bound) 06:12 06:27 06:42 19:57
City Hospital Day Surgery Unit (SW-bound) 06:14 06:29 06:44 19:59
City Hospital (E-bound) 06:15 06:30 06:45 20:00
Basford Wilkinson Street (Stop BA85) 06:25 06:35 06:40 06:45 06:55 20:10
Whitemoor Nuthall Road (Stop WM03) 06:25 06:35 06:40 06:45 06:55 20:10
Whitemoor Bluecoat School (Stop WM05) 06:27 06:37 06:42 06:47 06:57 20:12
Beechdale Chalfont Drive (Stop BE07) 06:28 06:38 06:43 06:48 06:58 20:13
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO35) 06:29 06:39 06:44 06:49 06:59 20:14
Queens Medical Centre QMC Forecourt (Stop QM08) 06:33 06:43 06:48 06:53 07:03 20:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)