Bus Times

Medilink - Nottingham : City Hospital - Queens Medical Centre - Queens Drive P&R

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Queens Drive P&R - Queens Medical Centre - Nottingham : City Hospital

Queens Drive Park & Ride (Stop LI10) 05:45 06:00 then every 12 minutes until 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:20 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 15:20 15:30 then every 10 minutes until 16:30 16:45 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 19:00 19:30
Queens Medical Centre East Block (Stop QM14) 05:52 06:07 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:09 08:29 08:39 15:29 15:39 16:39 16:47 16:56 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:26 19:07 19:37
Queens Medical Centre Leen Gate (Stop QM15) 05:52 06:07 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:09 08:29 08:39 15:29 15:39 16:39 16:47 16:56 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:26 19:07 19:37
Queens Medical Centre South Road (Stop QM19) 05:53 06:08 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:09 08:29 08:39 15:29 15:39 16:39 16:48 16:57 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:27 19:08 19:38
Queens Medical Centre Treatment Centre (Stop QM20) 05:54 06:09 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:11 08:31 08:41 15:31 15:41 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:28 19:09 19:39
Queens Medical Centre QMC Forecourt (Stop QM12) 05:55 06:10 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:12 08:32 08:42 15:32 15:42 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:02 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:30 19:10 19:40
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO34) 05:58 06:13 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:17 08:37 08:47 15:37 15:47 16:47 16:57 17:05 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:35 19:15 19:43
Beechdale Chalfont Drive (Stop BE10) 06:00 06:15 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:19 08:39 08:49 15:39 15:49 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:09 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:38 19:18 19:45
Whitemoor Bluecoat School (Stop WM06) 06:02 06:17 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 08:41 08:51 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:11 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:40 19:20 19:47
Whitemoor Newlyn Drive (Stop WM07) 06:02 06:17 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:21 08:41 08:51 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:41 19:21 19:47
Basford Wilkinson Street (Stop BA84) 06:05 06:20 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:25 08:45 08:55 15:45 15:55 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:45 19:25 19:50
City Hospital South Entrance (Stop SH98) 06:15 06:30 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:37 08:57 09:05 15:55 16:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 19:00 19:35 20:00
City Hospital Green Entrance (Stop SH99) 06:15 06:30 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:37 08:57 09:05 15:55 16:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 19:00 19:35 20:00
City Hospital Dundee House (E-bound) 06:16 06:31 07:07 07:16 07:28 07:38 08:58 09:06 15:56 16:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 19:01 19:36 20:01
City Hospital Purple Car Park (W-bound) 06:17 06:32 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:59 09:07 15:57 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 19:02 19:37 20:03
City Hospital Radiotherapy (W-bound) 06:17 06:32 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:59 09:07 15:57 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 19:02 19:37 20:03
City Hospital Main Entrance (W-bound) 06:18 06:33 07:09 07:18 07:30 07:40 09:00 09:08 15:58 16:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 19:03 19:38 20:04
City Hospital Day Surgery Unit (SW-bound) 06:19 06:34 07:10 07:19 07:31 07:42 09:02 09:09 15:59 16:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 19:04 19:39 20:04
City Hospital (E-bound) 06:20 06:35 07:11 07:20 07:32 07:43 09:03 09:10 16:00 16:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 19:05 19:40 20:05

Nottingham : City Hospital - Queens Medical Centre - Queens Drive P&R

City Hospital South Entrance (Stop SH98) 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:37 then every 10 minutes until 08:57 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 then every 15 minutes until 19:00 19:35
City Hospital Green Entrance (Stop SH99) 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:37 08:57 09:05 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 19:00 19:35
City Hospital Dundee House (E-bound) 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:16 07:28 07:38 08:58 09:06 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 19:01 19:36
City Hospital Purple Car Park (W-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:59 09:07 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 19:02 19:37
City Hospital Radiotherapy (W-bound) 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:39 08:59 09:07 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 19:02 19:37
City Hospital Main Entrance (W-bound) 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:18 07:30 07:40 09:00 09:08 17:08 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 19:03 19:38
City Hospital Day Surgery Unit (SW-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:31 07:42 09:02 09:09 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 19:14 19:40
City Hospital (E-bound) 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:32 07:43 09:03 09:10 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 19:17 19:40
Basford Wilkinson Street (Stop BA85) 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:32 07:45 07:55 09:15 09:22 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 19:17 19:50
Whitemoor Nuthall Road (Stop WM03) 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:33 07:46 07:56 09:16 09:23 17:23 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:33 19:18 19:51
Whitemoor Bluecoat School (Stop WM05) 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:48 07:58 09:18 09:25 17:25 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:35 19:20 19:52
Beechdale Chalfont Drive (Stop BE07) 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:50 08:00 09:20 09:27 17:27 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 19:22 19:53
Wollaton The Crown (Stop WO35) 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:03 09:23 09:29 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 19:24 19:55
Queens Medical Centre QMC Forecourt (Stop QM08) 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:10 09:30 09:35 17:35 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:30 20:00
Queens Medical Centre East Block (Stop QM14) 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:11 09:31 09:36 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:31 20:01
Queens Medical Centre Leen Gate (Stop QM15) 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:11 09:31 09:36 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:31 20:01
Queens Medical Centre South Road (Stop QM19) 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:12 09:32 09:37 17:37 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 19:32 20:02
Queens Medical Centre Treatment Centre (Stop QM20) 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:13 09:33 09:38 17:38 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:33 20:03
Queens Drive Park & Ride (Stop LI10) 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:21 09:41 09:46 17:46 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:41 20:11

More information

CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)