Bus Times

N - Cheltenham - Prestbury - Noverton Park

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Noverton Park - Prestbury - Cheltenham

Noverton Park, on Desert Orchid Road 07:23 08:25 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:35
Noverton Park, opp Buttercross Lane 06:48 07:55 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:05
Noverton Park, opp Piccadilly Way 06:48 07:55 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:05
Noverton Park, after Roberts Road 06:49 07:23 07:56 08:25 09:04 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:06 17:35 18:06 18:35
Noverton Park Finchcroft Lane (corner of) 06:49 07:24 07:56 08:26 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Prestbury, after War Memorial 06:51 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Prestbury, o/s United Reformed Church 06:51 07:26 07:58 08:28 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Prestbury, opp Library 06:53 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Prestbury, opp Linden Close 06:54 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Prestbury, after New Barn Avenue 06:55 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Prestbury, nr Starvehall Farm 06:56 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Prestbury, before Albert Road 06:57 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Prestbury, nr Hill Court Road 06:58 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Cheltenham, o/s Pittville School 06:58 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Cheltenham, opp Pittville Court 06:59 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Cheltenham, before Pittville Lawn 07:00 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Cheltenham, before Pittville Crescent Lane 07:01 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Cheltenham, opp Malden Road 07:02 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Cheltenham, after Wellington Road 07:03 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Cheltenham, after Holy Trinity Church 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Cheltenham Pittville Street (Arrivals) 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Cheltenham - Prestbury - Noverton Park

Cheltenham Pittville Street (Stop 16) 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00
Cheltenham Boots Corner (just after) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:01
Cheltenham, opp Holy Trinity Church 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:02
Cheltenham, before Pittville Gates 07:02 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:02
Cheltenham, opp Pittville Crescent Lane 07:03 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:03
Cheltenham, after Pittville Lawn 07:04 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:04
Cheltenham, o/s Pittville Court 07:05 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:05
Cheltenham, opp Pittville School 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:06
Prestbury, after Hill Court Road 07:06 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:06
Prestbury, after Albert Road 07:07 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:07
Prestbury, opp Starvehall Farm 07:08 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:08
Prestbury, opp New Barn Avenue 07:09 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:09
Prestbury, after Linden Close 07:10 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:10
Prestbury, o/s Library 07:10 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:10
Prestbury, opp United Reformed Church 07:12 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:12
Prestbury, by War Memorial 07:13 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:13
Noverton Park, before Finchcroft Lane 07:14 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:14
Noverton Park, before Roberts Road 07:15 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:15
Noverton Park, in Desert Orchid Road 07:17 08:24 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:34 18:34
Noverton Park, before Piccadilly Way 07:52 08:52 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:02 18:02 19:15
Noverton Park, opp Buttercross Lane 07:54 08:54 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:17
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester