Bus Times

N133 - Morden - Streatham - Liverpool Street

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Morden - Streatham - Liverpool Street

Morden (Stop C) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 then every 20 minutes until 03:35
Morden Hall (Stop E) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 03:35
Morden Hall Road Central Road (Stop P) 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 03:36
Morden Hall Park Surrey Arms (Stop Q) 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 03:37
Morden Belgrave Walk Tram Stop (Stop M) 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 03:38
Mitcham Tram Stop (Stop T) 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:39
Mitcham Gedge Court (Stop S) 00:41 01:00 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:39
Mitcham Cricket Green (Stop P) 00:41 01:01 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:40
Mitcham Lower Green (Stop L) 00:43 01:02 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:41
Mitcham Glebe Court (Stop J) 00:44 01:03 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:42
Mitcham Upper Green East (Stop H) 00:45 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:43
Mitcham Three Kings Pond (Stop T) 00:45 01:04 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:43
Mitcham Cedars Avenue (->E) 00:46 01:05 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:44
Mitcham Tamworth Park (->E) 00:47 01:06 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:45
Mitcham Sherwood Park Road (CR4) (->N) 00:49 01:08 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:47
Mitcham Robinhood Lane (Stop S) 00:50 01:09 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:48
Mitcham Northborough Road (Stop P) 00:51 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:49
Streatham Vale Stanford Way (Stop VA) 00:51 01:10 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:49
Mitcham Longthornton Road (Stop VE) 00:52 01:11 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:50
Streatham Vale Rowan Crescent (Stop VF) 00:53 01:12 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:51
Streatham Vale Greyhound Terrace (Stop VH) 00:53 01:12 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:52 03:52
Streatham Vale Braeside Road (Stop VJ) 00:54 01:13 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:53 03:53
Streatham Vale Streatham Common Station (Stop CS) 00:55 01:14 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:54 03:54
Streatham Vale Tankerville Road (Stop CT) 00:55 01:14 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:54 03:54
Streatham Common Greyhound Lane Streatham High Road (Stop CU) 00:57 01:16 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:55
Streatham Station (Stop SJ) 00:58 01:17 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:57 03:57
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SK) 00:59 01:18 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:58 03:58
Streatham Becmead Avenue (Stop O) 01:00 01:19 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:59 03:59
Streatham Kingscourt Road (Stop M) 01:01 01:20 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:00 04:00
Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop K) 01:01 01:20 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 03:00 04:00
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop B) 01:02 01:21 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:01 04:01
Streatham Hill Barrhill Road (Stop S) 01:03 01:22 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 03:02 04:02
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop TA) 01:04 01:23 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:03 04:03
Streatham Hill Christchurch Road (Stop BS) 01:04 01:23 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:03 04:03
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BT) 01:05 01:24 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:04 04:04
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BU) 01:06 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:05 04:05
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue Brixton Prison (Stop BV) 01:06 01:25 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:05 04:05
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (SW2) (Stop BW) 01:07 01:26 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:06 04:06
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BY) 01:09 01:28 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:08 04:08
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop Y) 01:10 01:29 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:09 04:09
Brixton (Stop S) 01:11 01:30 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:10 04:10
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop E) 01:12 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:11 04:11
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 01:12 01:31 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:11 04:11
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 01:13 01:32 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:12 04:12
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 01:14 01:33 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:13 04:13
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 01:15 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:14 04:14
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RE) 01:15 01:34 01:53 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:14 04:14
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop H) 01:17 01:36 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:16 04:16
Kennington Park Road (Stop M) 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:17 04:17
Kennington Road Kennington (Stop Y) 01:18 01:37 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:17 04:17
Kennington Station (Stop KB) 01:19 01:38 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:18 04:18
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BK) 01:21 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:20 04:20
Newington Butts (Stop BL) 01:21 01:40 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:20 04:20
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop S) 01:22 01:41 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:21 04:21
Elephant & Castle E & C Newington Causeway (Stop F) 01:24 01:43 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:23 04:23
The Borough Inner London Crown Court (Stop P) 01:25 01:44 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:24 04:24
The Borough Borough Station (Stop C) 01:26 01:45 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:25 04:25
The Borough Union Street (Stop G) 01:27 01:46 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:26 04:26
London Bridge (Stop M) 01:29 01:48 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:28 04:28
Monument (Stop Q) 01:30 01:49 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:29 04:29
City of London Bank Station King William St (Stop F) 01:31 01:50 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:09 03:30 04:30
City of London Bank Station Threadneedle St (Stop C) 01:32 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:11 03:32 04:32
Bishopsgate Great Winchester Street (Stop Z) 01:34 01:53 02:12 02:32 02:52 03:13 03:34 04:34
Liverpool Street Station (Stop) 01:36 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:15 03:36 04:36

Liverpool Street - Streatham - Morden

Bishopsgate All Hallows Church (Stop U) then every 20 minutes until
Liverpool Street Station (Stop D) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 04:15
Bishopsgate Great Winchester Street (Stop R) 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 04:17
City of London Threadneedle Street (Stop LJ) 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 04:19
City of London King William St Monument Stn (Stop G) 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:21 02:41 04:21
Monument (Stop P) 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 04:22
London Bridge Borough High St (Stop Y) 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 04:24
Southwark Street The Borough (Stop) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 04:25
The Borough Union Street (Stop H) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 04:26
The Borough Borough Station (Stop A) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 04:26
The Borough Inner London Crown Court (Stop B) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 04:28
Elephant & Castle E & C Newington Causeway (Stop G) 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 04:29
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop P) 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 04:30
Newington Butts (Stop BD) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 04:31
Kennington Penton Place (Stop BE) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 04:31
Kennington Station (Stop KA) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:32 02:52 04:32
Kennington Road Kennington (Stop Z) 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:34 02:54 04:34
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop J) 01:36 01:56 02:16 02:36 02:56 04:36
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RH) 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:37 02:57 04:37
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 04:38
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 01:38 01:58 02:18 02:38 02:58 04:38
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 01:39 01:59 02:19 02:39 02:59 04:39
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop G) 01:40 02:00 02:20 02:40 03:00 04:40
Brixton (Stop P) 01:42 02:02 02:22 02:42 03:02 04:42
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BA) 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:02 04:42
Brixton Water Ln Brixton Hill (Stop BB) 01:43 02:03 02:23 02:43 03:03 04:43
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (SW2) (Stop BC) 01:44 02:04 02:24 02:44 03:04 04:44
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue Brixton Prison (Stop BD) 01:45 02:05 02:25 02:45 03:04 04:44
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BE) 01:46 02:06 02:26 02:46 03:06 04:46
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BF) 01:47 02:07 02:27 02:47 03:06 04:46
Streatham HillChristchurch Rd (Stop BH) 01:48 02:08 02:28 02:48 03:07 04:47
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop W) 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 04:48
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop D) 01:49 02:09 02:29 02:49 03:08 04:48
Streatham Hill Leigham Court Road (Stop E) 01:50 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:09 04:49
Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop J) 01:51 02:10 02:30 02:50 03:09 04:49
Streatham Kingscourt Road (Stop L) 01:51 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:10 04:50
Streatham Becmead Avenue (stop NA) 01:52 02:11 02:31 02:51 03:10 04:50
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SA) 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:12 04:52
Streatham Station (Stop SB) 01:54 02:13 02:33 02:53 03:12 04:52
Streatham United Reform Church (Stop SE) 01:55 02:14 02:34 02:54 03:13 04:53
Streatham Common Greyhound Lane Streatham High Road (Stop CP) 01:56 02:15 02:35 02:55 03:14 04:54
Streatham Vale Streatham Common (Stop CQ) 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:15 04:55
Streatham Vale Streatham Common Station (Stop CR) 01:57 02:16 02:36 02:56 03:15 04:55
Streatham Vale Braeside Road (Stop VK) 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:57 03:16 04:56
Streatham Vale Greyhound Terrace (Stop VL) 01:59 02:18 02:38 02:58 03:17 04:57
Streatham Vale Rowan Crescent (Stop VM) 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:18 04:58
Mitcham Longthornton Road (Stop VN) 02:00 02:19 02:39 02:59 03:18 04:58
Streatham Vale Streatham Park Cemetery (Stop VP) 02:01 02:20 02:40 03:00 03:19 04:59
Rosemead Avenue Streatham Vale (Stop VQ) 02:02 02:21 02:41 03:01 03:20 05:00
Mitcham Northborough Road (Stop M) 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 05:01
Mitcham Robinhood Lane (Stop T) 02:03 02:22 02:42 03:02 03:21 05:01
Mitcham Sherwood Park Road (CR4) (->S) 02:04 02:23 02:43 03:03 03:22 05:02
Mitcham Tamworth Park (->W) 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:23 05:03
Mitcham Pentlands Close (->W) 02:05 02:24 02:44 03:04 03:23 05:03
Mitcham Cedars Avenue (->W) 02:06 02:25 02:45 03:05 03:24 05:04
Mitcham Three Kings Pond (Stop S) 02:07 02:26 02:46 03:06 03:25 05:05
Mitcham Upper Green East (Stop I) 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:26 05:06
Mitcham Glebe Court (Stop K) 02:08 02:27 02:47 03:07 03:26 05:06
Mitcham Cricket Green (Stop Q) 02:09 02:28 02:48 03:08 03:27 05:07
Mitcham Tram Stop (Stop U) 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:29 05:09
Morden Belgrave Walk Tram Stop (Stop L) 02:11 02:30 02:50 03:10 03:29 05:09
Morden Hall Road / Central Road (Stop R) 02:14 02:33 02:53 03:13 03:32 05:12
Morden Aberconway Road (Stop S) 02:15 02:34 02:54 03:14 03:33 05:13
Morden (Stop N) 02:16 02:35 02:55 03:15 03:34 05:14

More information

Arriva London