bustimes.org

N17 - Aberdeen - Dyce

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Outbound

Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A5) 00:15 01:15
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 00:16 01:16
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C2) 00:16 01:16
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 00:16 01:16
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F3) 00:17 01:17
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G3) 00:17 01:17
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H1) 00:18 01:18
Aberdeen, opp Seamount Road 00:19 01:19
Causewayend, at Charles Street 00:20 01:20
Causewayend Fraser Place (NW-bound) 00:20 01:20
Aberdeen Calsayseat Road (NW-bound) 00:25 01:25
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 00:25 01:25
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 00:26 01:26
Kittybrewster, at Northern Hotel 00:27 01:27
Kittybrewster, at Burnett Place 00:27 01:27
Woodside, opp Barron Street 00:28 01:28
Woodside, opp Don Street 00:29 01:29
Woodside, at Queen Street 00:30 01:30
Woodside, at Society Lane 00:30 01:30
Woodside, at Anderson Road 00:31 01:31
Woodside, at Smithfield Lane 00:31 01:31
Woodside, at North Anderson Drive 00:32 01:32
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 00:32 01:32
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 00:33 01:33
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 00:33 01:33
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 00:34 01:34
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 00:35 01:35
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 00:36 01:36
Newhills, at Kepplehills Road 00:36 01:36
Newhills, at Kingsway 00:37 01:37
Newhills, at Marlpool Place 00:37 01:37
Newhills, at Netherhills Avenue 00:38 01:38
Newhills Kepplehills Road (N-bound) 00:39 01:39
Newhills, opp Sclattie Crescent 00:39 01:39
Newhills, opp Kepplehills Drive 00:40 01:40
Newhills, at Hopetoun Court 00:40 01:40
Newhills Cloverfield Gardens (at 18) 00:41 01:41
Bankhead, at Stoneyton Terrace 00:41 01:41
Bankhead Road (NE-bound) 00:42 01:42
Bankhead, opp Millhill Brae 00:42 01:42
Bankhead, adj Greenburn Drive 00:42 01:42
Stoneywood, opp Beech Manor 00:43 01:43
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 00:44 01:44
Stoneywood, adj Polo Gardens 00:45 01:45
Stoneywood Park (NW-bound) 00:45 01:45
Dyce Riverview Drive (NW-bound) 00:46 01:46
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 00:47 01:47
Dyce, at Skene Place 00:48 01:48
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 00:48 01:48
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 00:49 01:49
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 00:50 01:50

Inbound

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen