🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

N171 - Hither Green - Elephant & Castle - Tottenham Court Road

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Timetable changes from Tuesday 1 September 2020

Tottenham Court Road - Elephant & Castle - Hither Green

Tottenham Court Road New Oxford Street (Stop Z) 00:08 00:08 00:38 00:38 01:11 01:11 01:41 01:41 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43
Holborn Museum Street (Stop E) 00:09 00:09 00:39 00:39 01:12 01:12 01:42 01:42 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:14 03:14 03:44 03:44 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44
Kingsway / Holborn Station (Stop M) 00:11 00:11 00:41 00:41 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46
Temple Aldwych Royal Courts of Justice (Stop K) 00:12 00:12 00:42 00:42 01:15 01:15 01:45 01:45 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47
Temple Aldwych / Somerset House (Stop S) 00:14 00:14 00:44 00:44 01:17 01:17 01:47 01:47 02:18 02:18 02:48 02:48 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48
S Bank Waterloo Bridge South Bank (Stop N) 00:16 00:16 00:46 00:46 01:18 01:18 01:48 01:48 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49
Waterloo Station / Waterloo Road (Stop D) 00:18 00:18 00:48 00:48 01:20 01:20 01:50 01:50 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51
Waterloo The Old Vic (Stop S) 00:18 00:19 00:48 00:49 01:21 01:20 01:51 01:50 02:22 02:21 02:51 02:52 03:22 03:21 03:51 03:52 04:22 04:21 04:51 04:52
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop T) 00:20 00:21 00:50 00:51 01:23 01:22 01:52 01:51 02:23 02:22 02:52 02:53 03:23 03:22 03:52 03:53 04:23 04:22 04:52 04:53
Elephant & Castle London Rd (Stop D) 00:21 00:22 00:51 00:52 01:24 01:23 01:53 01:53 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 00:24 00:24 00:54 00:54 01:26 01:26 01:55 01:55 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:26 04:26 04:56 04:56
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 00:25 00:25 00:55 00:55 01:27 01:26 01:56 01:55 02:27 02:26 02:56 02:57 03:27 03:26 03:56 03:57 04:27 04:26 04:56 04:57
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop J) 00:27 00:26 00:57 00:56 01:28 01:28 01:57 01:57 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop N) 00:28 00:28 00:58 00:58 01:29 01:30 01:58 01:59 02:29 02:30 03:00 02:59 03:29 03:30 04:00 03:59 04:29 04:30 05:00 04:59
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop N) 00:29 00:29 00:59 00:59 01:30 01:30 01:59 01:59 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop A) 00:30 00:30 01:00 01:00 01:31 01:31 02:00 02:00 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01
Camberwell Church St / Camberwell Grn (Stop K) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:33 01:33 02:02 02:02 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03
Camberwell St Giles Church (->E) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:33 01:33 02:02 02:02 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop N) 00:33 00:33 01:03 01:03 01:34 01:34 02:03 02:03 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04
Peckham Southampton Way (Stop P) 00:34 00:34 01:04 01:04 01:35 01:35 02:04 02:04 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05
Peckham Harris Academy (Stop Q) 00:35 00:35 01:05 01:05 01:36 01:36 02:05 02:05 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:36 03:36 04:06 04:06 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06
Peckham Library (Stop B) 00:36 00:36 01:06 01:06 01:37 01:37 02:06 02:06 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07
Peckham Post Office (Stop G) 00:36 00:37 01:06 01:07 01:38 01:37 02:07 02:06 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QD) 00:37 00:38 01:07 01:08 01:39 01:38 02:08 02:07 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08
Queens Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) 00:39 00:39 01:09 01:09 01:40 01:40 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QJ) 00:39 00:40 01:09 01:10 01:41 01:40 02:10 02:09 02:40 02:40 03:10 03:10 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40 05:10 05:10
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop B) 00:41 00:41 01:11 01:11 01:42 01:42 02:11 02:11 02:41 02:41 03:11 03:11 03:41 03:41 04:11 04:11 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop G) 00:42 00:42 01:12 01:12 01:43 01:43 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12
New Cross Gate Station (Stop R) 00:43 00:43 01:13 01:13 01:44 01:44 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:12 03:12 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12
New Cross Marquis Of Granby (Stop T) 00:44 00:44 01:14 01:14 01:45 01:45 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43 05:13 05:13
New Cross Shardeloes Road Lewisham Way (Stop K) 00:45 00:45 01:15 01:15 01:46 01:46 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:14 03:44 03:45 04:15 04:14 04:44 04:45 05:15 05:14
New Cross St. Donatts Road (Stop L) 00:46 00:46 01:16 01:16 01:47 01:47 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:15 03:15 03:45 03:45 04:15 04:15 04:45 04:45 05:15 05:15
New Cross Vesta Road (Stop M) 00:47 00:47 01:17 01:17 01:48 01:48 02:17 02:17 02:47 02:47 03:16 03:16 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46 05:16 05:16
Brockley Millmark Grove (->S) 00:47 00:48 01:17 01:18 01:49 01:48 02:18 02:17 02:48 02:47 03:17 03:17 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47 05:17 05:17
Brockley Station (Stop BB) 00:49 00:49 01:19 01:19 01:50 01:50 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:18
Brockley St Andrew's Church Wickham Rd (Stop BD) 00:49 00:49 01:19 01:19 01:50 01:50 02:19 02:19 02:49 02:49 03:18 03:18 03:48 03:48 04:18 04:18 04:48 04:48 05:18 05:18
Brockley Braxfield Road (Stop K) 00:50 00:50 01:20 01:20 01:51 01:51 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19
Crofton Park Dalrymple Road (Stop L) 00:51 00:51 01:21 01:21 01:52 01:52 02:21 02:21 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19
Crofton Park Station (Stop M) 00:51 00:51 01:21 01:21 01:52 01:52 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:20 03:20 03:50 03:50 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20
Honor Oak Park Brockley Jack (Stop N) 00:52 00:52 01:22 01:22 01:53 01:53 02:22 02:22 02:51 02:51 03:20 03:20 03:50 03:50 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20
Honor Oak Park Maclean Road (Stop HP) 00:53 00:53 01:23 01:23 01:54 01:54 02:23 02:23 02:52 02:52 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 05:21 05:21
Honor Oak Park Brockley Rise / Chandos (Stop HH) 00:54 00:54 01:24 01:24 01:55 01:55 02:24 02:24 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 05:22 05:22
Honor Oak Park Duncombe Hill (Stop HK) 00:54 00:54 01:24 01:24 01:55 01:55 02:24 02:24 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22 04:52 04:52 05:22 05:22
Honor Oak Park Brockley Park (Stop B) 00:55 00:55 01:25 01:25 01:56 01:55 02:25 02:24 02:54 02:53 03:22 03:23 03:53 03:52 04:22 04:23 04:53 04:52 05:22 05:23
Honor Oak Park Brockley Rise Cranston Road (Stop C) 00:55 00:56 01:25 01:26 01:57 01:56 02:26 02:25 02:55 02:54 03:23 03:24 03:54 03:53 04:23 04:24 04:54 04:53 05:23 05:24
Kilmorie Road Honor Oak Park (Stop E) 00:56 00:57 01:26 01:27 01:57 01:56 02:26 02:25 02:55 02:54 03:23 03:24 03:54 03:53 04:23 04:24 04:54 04:53 05:23 05:24
Honor Oak Park Hurstbourne Road (Stop F) 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 01:58 01:57 02:27 02:26 02:56 02:55 03:24 03:25 03:55 03:54 04:24 04:25 04:55 04:54 05:24 05:25
Honor Oak Park Blythe Vale (Stop G) 00:57 00:58 01:27 01:28 01:59 01:58 02:28 02:27 02:57 02:56 03:25 03:26 03:56 03:55 04:25 04:26 04:56 04:55 05:25 05:26
Catford St Dunstans College (Stop H) 00:58 00:59 01:28 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:28 02:28 02:57 02:57 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56 04:26 04:26 04:56 04:56 05:26 05:26
Catford & Catford Bridge Stns (Stop M) 01:00 01:00 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:29 02:29 02:58 02:58 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:27
Catford Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop J) 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:30 02:30 02:59 02:59 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58 05:28 05:28
Catford Plassy Road (Stop F) 01:01 01:02 01:31 01:32 02:01 02:01 02:30 02:30 02:59 02:59 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28 04:58 04:58 05:28 05:28
Catford Holy Cross School (Stop H) 01:02 01:03 01:32 01:33 02:02 02:02 02:31 02:31 03:00 03:00 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:29 05:29
Catford Sandhurst Road St Fillans Road (Stop J) 01:03 01:04 01:33 01:34 02:03 02:03 02:32 02:32 03:01 03:01 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30
Hither Green Torridon Rd St Andrews Church (Stop R) 01:05 01:05 01:35 01:35 02:04 02:05 02:33 02:34 03:02 03:03 03:32 03:31 04:01 04:02 04:32 04:31 05:01 05:02 05:32 05:31
Hither Green Brownhill Road (Stop P) 01:06 01:06 01:36 01:36 02:05 02:05 02:34 02:34 03:03 03:03 03:32 03:32 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32
Torridon Road Hither Green Ln (Stop Q) 01:07 01:07 01:37 01:37 02:06 02:06 02:35 02:35 03:04 03:04 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33 05:03 05:03 05:33 05:33
Hither Green Duncrievie Road (Stop R) 01:08 01:08 01:38 01:38 02:07 02:07 02:36 02:36 03:05 03:05 03:34 03:34 04:04 04:04 04:34 04:34 05:04 05:04 05:34 05:34
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) 01:09 01:09 01:39 01:39 02:08 02:08 02:37 02:37 03:06 03:06 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35

Hither Green - Elephant & Castle - Tottenham Court Road

Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) 00:10 00:10 00:40 00:40 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43
Hither Green Wellmeadow Road (Stop AA) 00:10 00:10 00:40 00:40 01:14 01:14 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:13 03:13 03:43 03:43
Torridon Road / Hither Green Lane (Stop E) 00:11 00:11 00:41 00:41 01:15 01:15 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:14 03:14 03:44 03:44
Hither Green Brownhill Road (Stop F) 00:12 00:11 00:41 00:42 01:15 01:16 01:46 01:45 02:15 02:16 02:45 02:46 03:15 03:14 03:44 03:45
Hither Green Torridon Rd St Andrews Church (Stop W) 00:13 00:12 00:42 00:43 01:16 01:17 01:47 01:46 02:16 02:17 02:46 02:47 03:16 03:15 03:45 03:46
Catford Sandhurst Road / St Fillans Road (Stop X) 00:14 00:13 00:43 00:44 01:17 01:18 01:48 01:47 02:17 02:18 02:47 02:48 03:17 03:16 03:46 03:47
Catford Holy Cross School (Stop Y) 00:15 00:14 00:44 00:45 01:18 01:19 01:49 01:48 02:18 02:19 02:48 02:49 03:18 03:17 03:47 03:48
Catford Rd Lewisham Town Hall (Stop V) 00:16 00:16 00:46 00:46 01:20 01:20 01:50 01:50 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49
Catford & Catford Bridge Stns (Stop S) 00:16 00:16 00:46 00:46 01:20 01:20 01:50 01:50 02:20 02:20 02:50 02:50 03:19 03:19 03:49 03:49
Catford St Dunstans College (Stop J) 00:17 00:17 00:47 00:47 01:21 01:21 01:51 01:51 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:20 03:20 03:50 03:50
Honor Oak Park Blythe Vale (Stop K) 00:18 00:18 00:48 00:48 01:22 01:22 01:52 01:52 02:22 02:22 02:52 02:52 03:21 03:21 03:51 03:51
Honor Oak Park Hurstbourne Road (Stop L) 00:19 00:19 00:49 00:49 01:23 01:23 01:53 01:53 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52
Honor Oak Park Kilmorie Road (Stop M) 00:19 00:19 00:49 00:49 01:23 01:23 01:53 01:53 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:22 03:22 03:52 03:52
Honor Oak Park Brockley Park (Stop A) 00:20 00:20 00:50 00:50 01:24 01:24 01:54 01:54 02:24 02:24 02:54 02:54 03:23 03:23 03:53 03:53
Honor Oak Park Duncombe Hill (Stop HL) 00:21 00:21 00:51 00:51 01:25 01:25 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:24 03:24 03:54 03:54
Stondon Park / Honor Oak Park (Stop HC) 00:22 00:22 00:52 00:52 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55
Honor Oak Park Maclean Road (Stop HN) 00:22 00:22 00:52 00:52 01:26 01:26 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:25 03:25 03:55 03:55
Honor Oak Park Brockley Jack (Stop CQ) 00:23 00:22 00:52 00:53 01:26 01:27 01:57 01:56 02:26 02:27 02:56 02:57 03:26 03:25 03:55 03:56
Crofton Park Station (Stop A) 00:23 00:23 00:53 00:53 01:27 01:27 01:57 01:57 02:27 02:27 02:57 02:57 03:26 03:26 03:56 03:56
Crofton Park Beecroft Road (Stop B) 00:24 00:23 00:53 00:54 01:27 01:28 01:58 01:57 02:27 02:28 02:57 02:58 03:27 03:26 03:56 03:57
Crofton Park Dalrymple Road (Stop C) 00:24 00:24 00:54 00:54 01:28 01:28 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:27 03:27 03:57 03:57
Brockley Braxfield Road (Stop D) 00:25 00:24 00:54 00:55 01:28 01:29 01:59 01:58 02:28 02:29 02:58 02:59 03:28 03:27 03:57 03:58
Brockley St Andrew's Church Wickham Rd (Stop BE) 00:25 00:25 00:55 00:55 01:29 01:29 01:59 01:59 02:29 02:29 02:59 02:59 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58
Brockley Station (Stop BA) 00:26 00:26 00:56 00:56 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59
Brockley Millmark Grove (->N) 00:26 00:26 00:56 00:56 01:30 01:30 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:29 03:29 03:59 03:59
New Cross Vesta Road (Stop G) 00:27 00:27 00:57 00:57 01:31 01:31 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00
New Cross St. Donatts Road (Stop H) 00:28 00:28 00:58 00:58 01:32 01:32 02:02 02:02 02:32 02:32 03:02 03:02 03:31 03:31 04:00 04:00
New Cross Shardeloes Road Lewisham Way (Stop J) 00:29 00:28 00:58 00:59 01:32 01:33 02:03 02:02 02:32 02:33 03:02 03:03 03:32 03:31 04:01 04:01
New Cross Amersham Road (Stop F) 00:29 00:29 00:59 00:59 01:33 01:33 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:32 03:32 04:01 04:02
New Cross Marquis of Granby Goldsmiths (Stop Y) 00:30 00:30 01:00 01:00 01:34 01:34 02:04 02:04 02:34 02:34 03:04 03:04 03:33 03:33 04:02 04:02
New Cross Gate Station (Stop O) 00:31 00:31 01:01 01:01 01:35 01:35 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:34 03:34 04:03 04:03
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop K) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:35 03:35 04:04 04:04
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop A) 00:32 00:32 01:02 01:02 01:36 01:36 02:06 02:06 02:36 02:36 03:06 03:06 03:35 03:35 04:04 04:04
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QA) 00:33 00:33 01:03 01:03 01:37 01:37 02:07 02:07 02:37 02:37 03:07 03:07 03:36 03:36 04:05 04:05
Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) 00:34 00:34 01:04 01:04 01:38 01:38 02:08 02:08 02:38 02:38 03:08 03:08 03:37 03:37 04:06 04:06
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QC) 00:35 00:35 01:05 01:05 01:39 01:39 02:09 02:09 02:39 02:39 03:09 03:09 03:38 03:38 04:07 04:07
Peckham Clayton Road (SE15) (Stop J) 00:36 00:35 01:05 01:06 01:39 01:40 02:10 02:09 02:39 02:40 03:09 03:10 03:39 03:38 04:07 04:08
Peckham Hanover Park (Stop R) 00:37 00:37 01:07 01:07 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:41 02:41 03:11 03:11 03:40 03:40 04:09 04:09
Peckham Harris Academy (Stop S) 00:37 00:37 01:07 01:07 01:41 01:41 02:11 02:11 02:41 02:41 03:11 03:11 03:40 03:40 04:09 04:09
Peckham Road / Southampton Way (Stop T) 00:38 00:38 01:08 01:08 01:42 01:42 02:12 02:12 02:42 02:42 03:12 03:12 03:41 03:41 04:10 04:10
Camberwell Vestry Road (Stop V) 00:39 00:39 01:09 01:09 01:43 01:43 02:13 02:13 02:43 02:43 03:13 03:13 03:42 03:42 04:11 04:11
Camberwell St Giles Church (Stop U) 00:40 00:40 01:10 01:10 01:44 01:44 02:14 02:14 02:44 02:44 03:14 03:14 03:43 03:43 04:12 04:12
Camberwell Church St / Camberwell Grn (Stop L) 00:41 00:41 01:11 01:11 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:44 03:44 04:13 04:13
Camberwell Green (Stop F) 00:41 00:41 01:11 01:11 01:45 01:45 02:15 02:15 02:45 02:45 03:15 03:15 03:44 03:44 04:13 04:13
Camberwell Medlar Street (Stop D) 00:42 00:42 01:12 01:12 01:46 01:46 02:16 02:16 02:46 02:46 03:16 03:16 03:45 03:45 04:14 04:14
Wyndham Road Camberwell Road (Stop U) 00:43 00:42 01:12 01:13 01:46 01:47 02:17 02:16 02:46 02:47 03:16 03:17 03:46 03:45 04:15 04:15
Camberwell Bowyer Place (Stop Z) 00:44 00:43 01:13 01:14 01:47 01:48 02:18 02:17 02:47 02:48 03:17 03:18 03:47 03:46 04:15 04:16
Walworth Camberwell Road Albany Road (Stop X) 00:45 00:44 01:14 01:15 01:48 01:49 02:19 02:18 02:48 02:49 03:18 03:19 03:48 03:47 04:16 04:17
Walworth Westmoreland Road (Stop M) 00:45 00:44 01:14 01:15 01:48 01:49 02:19 02:18 02:48 02:49 03:18 03:19 03:48 03:47 04:17 04:18
Walworth East Street (Stop H) 00:46 00:45 01:15 01:16 01:49 01:50 02:20 02:19 02:49 02:50 03:19 03:20 03:49 03:48 04:18 04:19
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop C) 00:47 00:47 01:17 01:17 01:51 01:51 02:21 02:21 02:51 02:51 03:21 03:21 03:50 03:50 04:19 04:20
Elephant & Castle Heygate Street (Stop Z) 00:48 00:47 01:17 01:18 01:51 01:52 02:22 02:21 02:51 02:52 03:21 03:22 03:51 03:50 04:20 04:21
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop V) 00:49 00:49 01:19 01:19 01:53 01:53 02:23 02:23 02:53 02:53 03:23 03:23 03:52 03:52 04:22 04:22
Elephant & Castle / London Road (Stop A) 00:50 00:49 01:19 01:20 01:53 01:54 02:24 02:23 02:53 02:54 03:23 03:24 03:53 03:52 04:22 04:23
Lambeth St George's Circus (Stop P) 00:51 00:51 01:21 01:21 01:55 01:55 02:25 02:25 02:55 02:55 03:25 03:25 03:54 03:54 04:24 04:24
Waterloo The Old Vic (Stop Q) 00:52 00:52 01:22 01:22 01:56 01:56 02:26 02:26 02:56 02:56 03:26 03:26 03:55 03:55 04:25 04:25
Waterloo Station / Tenison Way (Stop K) 00:54 00:54 01:24 01:24 01:58 01:58 02:28 02:28 02:58 02:58 03:28 03:28 03:57 03:57 04:27 04:27
S Bank Waterloo Bridge / South Bank (Stop P) 00:55 00:54 01:24 01:25 01:58 01:59 02:29 02:28 02:58 02:59 03:28 03:29 03:58 03:57 04:27 04:28
Temple Lancaster Place (Stop T) 00:56 00:56 01:26 01:26 02:00 02:00 02:30 02:30 03:00 03:00 03:30 03:30 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29
Temple Aldwych / Kingsway (Stop F) 00:57 00:57 01:27 01:27 02:01 02:01 02:31 02:31 03:01 03:01 03:31 03:31 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31
Holborn Station (Stop P) 00:59 00:59 01:29 01:29 02:03 02:03 02:33 02:33 03:03 03:03 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33
Tottenham Court Road (Stop T) 01:01 01:01 01:31 01:31 02:05 02:05 02:35 02:35 03:05 03:05 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central