bustimes.org

N19 - Aberdeen - Culter

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Outbound

Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 00:20 01:20
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 00:20 01:20
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F7) 00:21 01:21
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C4) 00:23 01:23
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C7) 00:24 01:24
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 00:25 01:25
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A7) 00:27 01:27
Mannofield, at Nellfield Cemetery 00:27 01:27
Mannofield, at Ashley Grove 00:28 01:28
Mannofield, opp Ashley Road 00:28 01:28
Mannofield, opp Brighton Place 00:29 01:29
Mannofield, adj Gray Street 00:29 01:29
Mannofield, adj Burns Road 00:30 01:30
Mannofield, at South Anderson Drive 00:30 01:30
Mannofield Church (opp) 00:31 01:31
Mannofield, adj Cranford Road 00:31 01:31
Mannofield, opp Gordon Terrace 00:31 01:31
Mannofield Springfield Road (opp 26) 00:32 01:32
Mannofield, at Deeside Drive 00:32 01:32
Mannofield, opp Northcote Road 00:33 01:33
Pitfodels, opp International School 00:33 01:33
Pitfodels, opp Bairds Brae 00:34 01:34
Pitfodels, opp Wellwood 00:35 01:35
Cults, at Westerton Road 00:36 01:36
Cults, at Station Road 00:37 01:37
Cults, opp Kirk Brae 00:37 01:37
Cults Avenue (opp) 00:38 01:38
Cults, opp Netherby Road 00:38 01:38
Cults, opp Quarry Road 00:38 01:38
Cults, opp Cairn Road 00:39 01:39
Bieldside Station Road (at) 00:39 01:39
Cults, opp Prospecthill Road 00:40 01:40
Bieldside, opp Dalmunzie Road 00:40 01:40
Bieldside, opp Hillhead Road 00:41 01:41
Bieldside, at Milton of Murtle 00:41 01:41
Milltimber, opp Murtle Den Road 00:42 01:42
Milltimber, opp Binghill Road 00:42 01:42
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (opp 156) 00:42 01:42
Milltimber, opp Contlaw Brae 00:43 01:43
Milltimber, at Station Road East 00:43 01:43
Milltimber Brae (at) 00:44 01:44
Milltimber, opp Kippie Lodge 00:45 01:45
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (SW-bound) 00:45 01:45
Peterculter, opp Coronation Road 00:46 01:46
Peterculter, opp Cairn Road 00:46 01:46
Peterculter, opp Station Road East 00:47 01:47
Peterculter, opp Brighton Place 00:47 01:47
Peterculter, at Station Road West 00:47 01:47
Peterculter, opp The Bush 00:48 01:48
Peterculter Malcolm Road (NW-bound) 00:48 01:48
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens 00:49 01:49
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens West 00:49 01:49
Peterculter, opp Johnston Gardens East 00:49 01:49
Peterculter, adj Johnston Gardens East 00:50 01:50

Inbound

Peterculter, adj Johnston Gardens East 00:51 01:51 23:50
Peterculter, at Johnston Gardens West 00:51 01:51 23:50
Peterculter, at Malcolm Road 00:51 01:51 23:50
Peterculter Malcolm Road (SE-bound) 00:52 01:52 23:51
Peterculter, at The Bush 00:52 01:52 23:51
Peterculter, opp Station Road West 00:53 01:53 23:52
Peterculter, opp Station Brae 00:53 01:53 23:52
Peterculter, at School Road 00:53 01:53 23:52
Peterculter, at Cairn Road 00:54 01:54 23:53
Peterculter, at Coronation Road 00:54 01:54 23:53
Milltimber Pittengullies Brae (NE-bound) 00:55 01:55 23:54
Milltimber, at Kippie Lodge 00:55 01:55 23:54
Milltimber Brae (opp) 00:56 01:56 23:55
Milltimber, at Contlaw Road 00:56 01:56 23:56
Milltimber, at Contlaw Brae 00:57 01:57 23:56
Milltimber Monearn Gardens (o/s 160) 00:57 01:57 23:57
Milltimber, at Binghill Road 00:58 01:58 23:57
Milltimber, at Murtle Den Road 00:59 01:59 23:58
Bieldside, opp Milton of Murtle 00:59 01:59 23:59
Bieldside, at Hillhead Road 00:59 01:59 23:59
Bieldside, at Dalmunzie Road 01:00 02:00 23:59
Cults, at Prospecthill Road 01:00 02:00 00:00
Cults, opp Baillieswells Road 01:01 02:01 00:00
Cults, at Cairn Road 01:01 02:01 00:01
Cults, at Quarry Road 01:01 02:01 00:01
West Cults Road (opp) 01:02 02:02 00:02
Cults, opp Dunmail Avenue 01:03 02:03 00:03
Cults, opp St. Devenick's Place 01:03 02:03 00:03
Den of Cults (opp) 01:04 02:04 00:04
Cults, opp Westerton Road 01:04 02:04 00:04
Pitfodels, at Wellwood 01:05 02:05 00:05
Pitfodels Station Road (opp) 01:06 02:06 00:06
Pitfodels, at International School 01:07 02:07 00:07
Mannofield, at Northcote Road 01:07 02:07 00:07
Mannofield, opp Deeside Drive 01:08 02:08 00:08
Mannofield Springfield Road (o/s 25) 01:08 02:08 00:08
Mannofield, opp Morningside Road 01:09 02:09 00:09
Mannofield Church (adj) 01:09 02:09 00:09
Mannofield, opp Hammerfield Avenue 01:10 02:10 00:10
Mannofield, adj Louisville Avenue 01:10 02:10 00:10
Mannofield, at Forbesfield Lane 01:11 02:11 00:11
Mannofield, opp Salisbury Terrace 01:11 02:11 00:11
Mannofield, opp Pitstruan Place 01:11 02:11 00:11
Mannofield, at Ashley Road 01:12 02:12 00:12
Mannofield, adj Nellfield Place 01:12 02:12 00:12
Mannofield, opp Nellfield Cemetery 01:13 02:13 00:13
Holburn Junction (Stop A2) 01:13 02:13 00:13
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B3) 01:14 02:14 00:14
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C3) 01:15 02:15 00:15
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D1) 01:16 02:16 00:16
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N1) 01:16 02:16 00:16
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 01:17 02:17 00:17
Aberdeen Schoolhill (Stop L1) 01:17 02:17 00:17
Aberdeen Upperkirkgate (Stop R1) 01:18 02:18 00:18
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 01:19 02:19 00:19

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen