Bus Times

N2 - Crystal Palace - West Norwood - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Stockwell - Vauxhall - Victoria - Marylebone

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Crystal Palace - West Norwood - Tulse Hill - Brixton - Stockwell - Vauxhall - Victoria - Marylebone

Crystal Palace Bus Station (Stop D) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 23:46
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop G) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20 23:46
Upper Norwood Westow Street (Stop H) 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21 23:47
Norwood Gipsy Hill Police Station (Stop L) 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:22 03:52 04:22 23:48
Norwood Rockmount Road (->N) 00:22 00:52 01:22 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:52 04:22 23:48
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop H) 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:53 04:23 23:49
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop J) 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:24 03:54 04:24 23:50
Norwood Park (Stop K) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:54 04:24 23:50
W Norwood Gipsy Road (Stop L) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:55 04:25 23:51
W Norwood West Norwood Bus Garage (Stop U) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:27 03:57 04:27 23:53
W Norwood St Julian's Farm Road (Stop Y) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:27 03:57 04:27 23:53
W Norwood West Norwood (Stop W) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:28 03:58 04:28 23:54
W Norwood Norwood Road Robson Road (Stop N) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:29 03:59 04:29 23:55
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop K) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:29 04:00 04:30 23:56
Tulse Hill (Stop E) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:31 04:02 04:32 23:58
Tulse Hill Hardel Rise (Stop D) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:31 04:02 04:32 23:58
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop H) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:32 04:03 04:33 23:59
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop J) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:02 02:31 03:02 03:33 04:04 04:34 00:00
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop K) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:03 02:32 03:03 03:34 04:05 04:35 00:01
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop L) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:04 02:33 03:04 03:35 04:06 04:36 00:02
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop M) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:05 02:34 03:05 03:36 04:07 04:37 00:03
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:06 02:35 03:05 03:36 04:08 04:38 00:04
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:06 02:35 03:06 03:37 04:09 04:39 00:05
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop W) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:07 02:36 03:07 03:38 04:10 04:40 00:06
Brixton Station (Stop T) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:08 02:37 03:08 03:39 04:11 04:41 00:07
Brixton Academy (Stop C) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:09 02:38 03:09 03:40 04:12 04:42 00:08
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->N) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:09 02:38 03:09 03:40 04:12 04:42 00:09
Stockwell Green (->NW) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:10 02:39 03:10 03:41 04:13 04:43 00:10
Stockwell Gardens (Stop R) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:12 02:41 03:12 03:43 04:15 04:45 00:12
South Lambeth Road Stockwell Station (Stop A) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:12 02:41 03:12 03:43 04:16 04:46 00:13
Stockwell Lansdowne Way (Stop Q) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:13 02:42 03:13 03:44 04:16 04:46 00:13
S Lambeth Thorne Road (Stop S) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:14 02:43 03:14 03:45 04:17 04:47 00:14
S Lambeth Tate Library (Stop T) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:14 02:43 03:14 03:45 04:18 04:48 00:15
S Lambeth Wheatsheaf Lane (->N) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:15 02:44 03:15 03:46 04:19 04:49 00:16
Vauxhall Park (Stop W) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:16 02:45 03:16 03:47 04:20 04:50 00:17
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop A) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:18 02:47 03:18 03:49 04:22 04:52 00:19
Pimlico Vauxhall Bridge Millbank (Stop X) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:19 02:48 03:19 03:50 04:23 04:53 00:20
Pimlico (Stop A) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:20 02:49 03:20 03:51 04:24 04:54 00:21
Pimlico Rochester Row (Stop W) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:21 02:50 03:21 03:52 04:25 04:55 00:22
Victoria Neathouse Place (Stop K) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:22 02:51 03:22 03:53 04:27 04:57 00:24
Victoria Station (Stop J) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:23 02:52 03:23 03:54 04:28 04:58 00:25
Victoria Grosvenor Gardens (SW1) (Stop Q) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:23 02:52 03:23 03:54 04:28 04:58 00:25
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop U) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:25 02:54 03:25 03:56 04:30 05:00 00:27
Hyde Park Corner (Stop K) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:26 02:55 03:26 03:57 04:31 05:01 00:28
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop Y) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:27 02:56 03:27 03:58 04:32 05:02 00:29
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop T) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:28 02:57 03:28 03:59 04:33 05:03 00:30
Marble Arch (Stop W) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:30 02:59 03:30 04:01 04:35 05:05 00:32
Marble Arch Portman Street / Selfridges (Stop M) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:32 03:01 03:32 04:03 04:37 05:07 00:34
Marylebone George Street (Stop K) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:32 03:01 03:32 04:03 04:37 05:07 00:35
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop R) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:33 03:02 03:33 04:04 04:38 05:08 00:36
Marylebone Station (Stop LA) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:36 03:05 03:36 04:07 04:41 05:11 00:39

Marylebone - Victoria - Vauxhall - Stockwell - Brixton - Tulse Hill - West Norwood - Crystal Palace

Marylebone Station (Stop L) 00:30 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 then every 30 minutes until 04:20 04:50 05:20
Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Town Hall (Stop) 00:30 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 04:20 04:50 05:20
Marylebone Dorset Street (Stop G) 00:32 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:51 04:21 04:51 05:21
Marble Arch Portman Square (Stop H) 00:33 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Mayfair Orchard Street Selfridges (Stop BZ) 00:35 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:54 04:24 04:54 05:24
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R) 00:37 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:56 04:26 04:56 05:26
Mayfair Dorchester Hotel (Stop S) 00:38 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Hyde Park Corner London Hilton Hotel (Stop B) 00:39 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 04:28 04:58 05:28
Hyde Park Corner (Stop F) 00:41 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Belgravia Wilton Street (Stop S) 00:42 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Victoria Neathouse Place (Stop L) 00:45 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Pimlico Rochester Row (Stop U) 00:46 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:04 04:34 05:04 05:34
Pimlico Stanford Street (Stop V) 00:47 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
Pimlico (Stop D) 00:47 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:05 04:35 05:05 05:36
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop D) 00:52 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:10 04:40 05:10 05:41
Vauxhall Park (Stop V) 00:53 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:11 04:41 05:11 05:42
S Lambeth Wheatsheaf Lane (->S) 00:53 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:11 04:41 05:11 05:42
S Lambeth Tate Library (Stop U) 00:54 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:12 04:42 05:12 05:43
S Lambeth Thorne Road (Stop V) 00:55 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:13 04:43 05:13 05:44
South Lambeth Road Stockwell Station (Stop B) 00:56 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:14 04:44 05:14 05:45
Stockwell Gardens (Stop X) 00:58 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:16 04:46 05:16 05:47
Stockwell Irving Grove (Stop K) 00:58 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:16 04:46 05:16 05:47
Stockwell Green (->SE) 00:59 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:17 04:47 05:17 05:48
Stockwell Stansfield Road (->SE) 01:00 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:18 04:48 05:18 05:49
Brixton Academy (Stop B) 01:01 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:18 04:48 05:18 05:49
Brixton (Stop Q) 01:03 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:20 04:50 05:20 05:51
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop Z) 01:03 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:20 04:50 05:20 05:51
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 01:04 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:21 04:51 05:21 05:52
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 01:04 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:21 04:51 05:21 05:52
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop C) 01:05 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:54 03:22 04:52 05:22 05:53
Herne Hill Jubilee Primary School (Stop D) 01:06 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:55 03:23 04:53 05:23 05:54
Tulse Hill Craignair Road (Stop E) 01:07 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:56 03:24 04:54 05:24 05:55
Upper Tulse Hill (Stop F) 01:08 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:25 04:55 05:25 05:56
Tulse Hill High Trees (Stop G) 01:09 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:57 03:25 04:55 05:25 05:56
Tulse Hill Tavern (Stop A) 01:10 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:58 03:26 04:56 05:26 05:57
Tulse Hill Station (Stop G) 01:11 01:31 02:01 02:31 02:59 03:27 04:57 05:27 05:58
Elmcourt Road Tulse Hill (Stop H) 01:11 01:31 02:01 02:31 02:59 03:27 04:57 05:27 05:58
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (SE27) (Stop L) 01:12 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:00 03:28 04:58 05:28 05:59
W Norwood Norwood Road Robson Road (Stop P) 01:13 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:01 03:29 04:59 05:29 06:00
W Norwood West Norwood (Stop T) 01:13 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:01 03:29 04:59 05:29 06:00
W Norwood Ernest Avenue (Stop S) 01:14 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:01 03:29 04:59 05:30 06:01
W Norwood Gipsy Road (Stop Z) 01:14 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:02 03:30 05:00 05:30 06:01
W Norwood Eylewood Road (Stop A) 01:15 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:03 03:31 05:01 05:31 06:02
Norwood Park (Stop B) 01:16 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:03 03:31 05:01 05:32 06:03
Salter's Hill Norwood (Stop C) 01:16 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:04 03:32 05:02 05:32 06:03
Norwood Hermitage Road (Stop D) 01:17 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:04 03:32 05:02 05:33 06:04
Norwood Rockmount Road (->S) 01:18 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:05 03:33 05:03 05:34 06:05
Crystal Palace Westow Hill (Stop K) 01:19 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:06 03:34 05:04 05:35 06:06
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop C) 01:20 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:07 03:35 05:05 05:36 06:07

More information

Arriva London