bustimes.org

N23 - Aberdeen - Kingswells

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Outbound

Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 00:15 01:15
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G5) 00:15 01:15
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F7) 00:16 01:16
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C5) 00:16 01:16
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C7) 00:17 01:17
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 00:17 01:17
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A4) 00:19 01:19
Aberdeen, opp Rubislaw Place 00:19 01:19
Aberdeen, opp Prince Arthur Street 00:20 01:20
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (W-bound) 00:21 01:21
Aberdeen, adj Beaconsfield Place 00:22 01:22
Aberdeen, at Hamilton Place 00:23 01:23
Aberdeen, opp Gordondale Road 00:23 01:23
Aberdeen, opp Richmondhill Court 00:24 01:24
Aberdeen, opp Oakhill Road 00:25 01:25
Aberdeen, opp Woodstock Road 00:25 01:25
Aberdeen, adj Moray Place 00:26 01:26
Aberdeen Anderson Drive (at 179) 00:27 01:27
Aberdeen, opp Summerhill Road 00:28 01:28
Summerhill, opp Balfron Place 00:28 01:28
Summerhill Terrace (o/s 3) 00:29 01:29
Summerhill Drive (opp) 00:30 01:30
Summerhill, at Eday Road 00:31 01:31
Summerhill Lang Stracht (N-bound) 00:31 01:31
Summerhill, opp Fernhill Drive 00:32 01:32
Summerhill, opp Springhill Road 00:33 01:33
Summerhill, at Rousay Drive 00:33 01:33
Summerhill, opp Shapinsay Square 00:34 01:34
Sheddocksley, adj Colonsay Crescent 00:35 01:35
Sheddocksley, at Mull Way 00:35 01:35
Sheddocksley, at Portree Avenue 00:36 01:36
Sheddocksley, opp Shetland Walk 00:36 01:36
Sheddocksley, opp Stornoway Crescent 00:37 01:37
Sheddocksley, at Lewis Drive 00:38 01:38
Sheddocksley, at Benbecula Road 00:38 01:38
Sheddocksley, at Raasay Gardens 00:40 01:40
Sheddocksley, opp Dobbie's Garden Centre 00:41 01:41
Kingswells, at Kingswood Drive 00:44 01:44
Kingswells, opp Kingswood Gardens 00:45 01:45
Kingswells, at Broaddykes Drive 00:45 01:45
Kingswells Crescent (opp) 00:47 01:47
Kingswells, opp Migvie Grove 00:47 01:47
Kingswells, at Wellside Walk 00:48 01:48
Kingswells, adj Wellside Circle 00:49 01:49
Kingswells, opp Concraig Gardens 00:49 01:49
Kingswells, at Wellside Wynd 00:50 01:50
Kingswells, at Derbeth Park 00:51 01:51

Inbound

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Aberdeen