Bus Times

N27 - NightBus - Nottingham - Gedling - Mapperley

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham King Street (Stop K3) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V1) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Boston Street (Stop H6) 01:18 02:18 03:18
Nottingham Southwell Road (Stop SN61) 01:19 02:19 03:19
Sneinton Eyre Street (Stop SN26) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Sneinton Windmill Lane (Stop SN27) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Sneinton Lord Nelson Street (Stop SN28) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Sneinton Sandringham Road (Stop SN29) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Sneinton Edale Road (Stop SN30) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Sneinton Skipton Circus (Stop SN31) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Sneinton Cardale Road (Stop SN32) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Sneinton Cardale Road (Stop BF50) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Sneinton Linton Rise (Stop BF49) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Sneinton Porchester Road (Stop CA12) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Bakersfield Comery Avenue (Stop CA13) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Carlton, adj Brentcliffe Avenue 01:26 02:26 03:26
Carlton, adj Standhill Road 01:26 02:26 03:26
Carlton, adj Second Avenue 01:27 02:27 03:27
Carlton, adj Hooton Road 01:27 02:27 03:27
Carlton, opp Buntings Lane 01:27 02:27 03:27
Carlton, adj Forester Grove 01:28 02:28 03:28
Carlton, adj Chesterfield Street 01:28 02:28 03:28
Carlton, adj Tesco 01:29 02:29 03:29
Carlton Square (NE-bound) 01:29 02:29 03:29
Carlton, opp Manor Green Walk 01:30 02:30 03:30
Carlton, adj Redland Grove 01:30 02:30 03:30
Carlton, adj Westdale Lane East 01:31 02:31 03:31
Carlton, opp Victoria Street 01:31 02:31 03:31
Carlton, adj Ramsdale Road 01:32 02:32 03:32
Carlton, adj Bakewell Avenue 01:33 02:33 03:33
Carlton, adj Hartington Avenue 01:33 02:33 03:33
Carlton, opp Lascelles Avenue 01:34 02:34 03:34
Carlton, opp Digby Avenue 01:35 02:35 03:35
Carlton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 01:35 02:35 03:35
Carlton Holyoake Road (NE-bound) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Gedling, adj Keyworth Road 01:37 02:37 03:37
Gedling, in Turning Circle 01:38 02:38 03:38
Gedling, adj County Road 01:38 02:38 03:38
Carlton Holyoake Road (SW-bound) 01:39 02:39 03:39
Porchester, adj Fernleigh Avenue 01:40 02:40 03:40
Porchester, adj Kenrick Road 01:41 02:41 03:41
Porchester, adj Kent Road 01:41 02:41 03:41
Mapperley Shops (SW-bound) 01:43 02:43 03:43
Mapperley, adj Whittingham Road 01:43 02:43 03:43
Mapperley Porchester Road (Stop MA19) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Mapperley Belvoir Street (Stop MA20) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Mapperley Rise (Stop MA21) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Mapperley Private Road (Stop MA22) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Mapperley Ransom Road Top (Stop MA23) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Mapperley Park Malvern Road (Stop MA24) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Mapperley Park Dagmar Grove (Stop MA25) 01:47 02:47 03:47
St Anns Alexandra Court (Stop MA26) 01:49 02:49 03:49
St Anns Hungerhill Road (Stop MA27) 01:50 02:50 03:50
St Anns Cranmer Street (Stop MA28) 01:51 02:51 03:51
St Anns Peas Hill Road (Stop MA29) 01:52 02:52 03:52
St Anns Shelton Street (Stop MA30) 01:52 02:52 03:52
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop MA31) 01:53 02:53 03:53
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 01:54 02:54 03:54
Nottingham King Street (Stop K3) 01:56 02:56 03:56

More information

Nottingham City Transport