Bus Times

N3 - Oxford Circus - Crystal Palace - Bromley North

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Oxford Circus - Crystal Palace - Bromley North

Oxford Circus Stn Margaret St (Stop RF) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 then every 30 minutes until 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45
Soho Conduit Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop T) 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 04:17 04:47 05:16 05:46
Piccadilly Circus (Stop F) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 04:20 04:50 05:18 05:48
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket Charles II Street (Stop P) 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 04:21 04:51 05:19 05:49
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop A) 00:23 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 04:23 04:53 05:20 05:50
Charing Cross Whitehall Trafalgar Square (Stop M) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 04:25 04:55 05:22 05:52
Westminster Whitehall Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 04:25 04:55 05:22 05:52
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:26 04:26 04:56 05:23 05:53
Westminster Parliament Square (Stop) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 04:27 04:57 05:24 05:54
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop L) 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:28 04:28 04:58 05:25 05:55
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NB) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 04:29 04:59 05:26 05:56
Lambeth Palace (Stop SB) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 04:30 05:00 05:27 05:57
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->E) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:31 04:31 05:01 05:28 05:58
Lambeth Road Kennington Road (Stop J) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:32 04:32 05:02 05:29 05:59
Lambeth Kennington Road Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 04:33 05:03 05:30 06:00
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 04:34 05:04 05:31 06:01
Kennington Lane (Stop KE) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 04:35 05:05 05:32 06:02
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KQ) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 04:36 05:06 05:33 06:03
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop X) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 04:37 05:07 05:34 06:04
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop K) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 04:38 05:08 05:35 06:05
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RH) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:39 04:39 05:09 05:36 06:06
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:40 04:40 05:10 05:37 06:07
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:41 04:41 05:11 05:38 06:08
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:42 04:42 05:12 05:39 06:09
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop F) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 04:43 05:13 05:40 06:10
Brixton Station (Stop N) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:45 04:45 05:14 05:41 06:11
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop ZA) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:45 04:45 05:14 05:41 06:11
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:46 04:46 05:15 05:42 06:12
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:47 04:47 05:15 05:42 06:12
Brixton Dalberg Road Effra Parade (Stop Q) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:47 04:47 05:16 05:43 06:13
Herne Hill Milton Road (SE24) (Stop R) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:48 04:48 05:16 05:43 06:13
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop Z) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:49 04:49 05:17 05:44 06:14
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 04:50 05:18 05:45 06:15
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop G) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 04:50 05:19 05:46 06:16
Herne Hill Guernsey Grove (Stop K) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:51 04:51 05:20 05:47 06:17
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WD) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 04:52 05:21 05:48 06:18
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WE) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:53 04:53 05:22 05:49 06:19
W Dulwich Croxted Road Thurlow Park Rd (Stop WF) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:54 04:54 05:23 05:50 06:20
W Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WG) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:55 04:55 05:24 05:51 06:21
Dulwich Ildersly Grove (Stop WH) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:56 04:56 05:25 05:52 06:22
W Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WJ) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 04:57 05:26 05:53 06:23
W Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WK) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 04:57 05:26 05:53 06:23
W Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WL) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 04:58 05:27 05:54 06:24
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop D) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:59 04:59 05:28 05:55 06:25
Dulwich Wood Park Kingswood Drive (Stop Q) 01:01 01:31 02:00 02:30 02:59 04:59 05:28 05:55 06:25
Dulwich Wood Park College Rd (Stop R) 01:02 01:32 02:01 02:31 03:00 05:00 05:29 05:56 06:26
Crystal Palace Parade College Road (Stop S) 01:03 01:33 02:02 02:32 03:01 05:01 05:30 05:57 06:27
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A) 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:02 05:02 05:31 05:58 06:28
Crystal Palace Park Anerley Hill (Stop E) 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:02 05:02 05:31 05:58 06:28
Crystal Palace Station (Stop M) 01:05 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:03 05:03 05:32 05:59 06:29
Anerley Hamlet Road (Stop A) 01:05 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:03 05:03 05:32 05:59 06:29
Thicket Road Anerley (Stop B) 01:06 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:04 05:04 05:33 06:00 06:30
Anerley Road / Anerley Station (Stop C) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:05 05:05 05:34 06:01 06:31
Anerley Seymour Villas (Stop D) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:05 05:05 05:34 06:01 06:31
Anerley Betts Way (Stop U) 01:08 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:06 05:06 05:35 06:02 06:32
Anerley Road Croydon Road (Stop V) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:07 05:07 05:36 06:03 06:33
Anerley Road Oak Grove Road (Stop E) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:07 05:07 05:36 06:03 06:33
Penge & Sydenham Avenue Road (SE20) (Stop F) 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:08 05:08 05:37 06:04 06:34
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Pawleyne Arms (Stop G) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:09 05:09 05:38 06:05 06:35
Penge & Sydenham Penge Sainsbury's (Stop J) 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:09 05:09 05:38 06:05 06:35
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->E) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:10 05:10 05:39 06:06 06:36
Penge & Sydenham Kent House (Stop BA) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:10 05:10 05:39 06:06 06:36
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BB) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:11 05:11 05:40 06:07 06:37
Beckenham Clock House (Stop BC) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:12 05:12 05:41 06:08 06:38
Beckenham Library (Stop BD) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:12 05:12 05:41 06:08 06:38
Hayne Road Beckenham (Stop BE) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:13 05:13 05:42 06:09 06:39
Beckenham High Street War Memorial (Stop P) 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:45 03:14 05:14 05:43 06:10 06:40
Beckenham Manor Road (BR3) (Stop J) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:15 05:15 05:44 06:11 06:41
Beckenham Bromley Road St Georges Church (Stop E) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:16 05:16 05:45 06:12 06:42
Chancery Lane Beckenham (Stop L) 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:17 05:17 05:46 06:13 06:43
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PA) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:18 05:18 05:47 06:14 06:44
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PB) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:19 05:19 05:48 06:15 06:45
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PC) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:50 03:19 05:19 05:48 06:15 06:45
Scotts Lane Park Langley (Stop PD) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:20 05:20 05:49 06:16 06:46
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PE) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:20 05:20 05:49 06:16 06:46
Park Langley Hayes Lane Kingswood Road (Stop PF) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:52 03:21 05:21 05:50 06:17 06:47
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PH) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:22 05:22 05:51 06:18 06:48
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop E) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:22 05:22 05:51 06:18 06:48
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop F) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:54 03:23 05:23 05:52 06:19 06:49
Shortlands Westmoreland Rd Cumberland Rd (Stop G) 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:24 05:24 05:53 06:20 06:50
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop D) 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:24 05:24 05:53 06:20 06:50
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:56 03:25 05:25 05:54 06:21 06:51
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:57 03:26 05:26 05:55 06:22 06:52
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:58 03:27 05:27 05:56 06:23 06:53
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:59 03:28 05:28 05:57 06:24 06:54
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 01:31 02:01 02:30 03:00 03:29 05:29 05:58 06:25 06:55
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:01 03:30 05:30 05:59 06:26 06:56
Bromley North Station (->N) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:02 03:31 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:58

Bromley North - Crystal Palace - Oxford Circus

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 00:15 then every 30 minutes until 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 23:45
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 00:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16 23:46
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 00:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 23:47
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 00:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 23:49
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop K) 00:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 23:49
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop L) 00:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 23:50
Shortlands Cumberland Road (BR2) (Stop H) 00:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 23:50
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop J) 00:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 23:51
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop K) 00:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 23:52
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PP) 00:22 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 23:52
Park Langley Hayes Lane Kingswood Road (Stop PQ) 00:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23 23:53
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PR) 00:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 23:54
Scotts Lane Park Langley (Stop PS) 00:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24 23:54
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PT) 00:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25 23:55
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PU) 00:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 23:56
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PV) 00:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26 23:56
Chancery Lane Beckenham (Stop M) 00:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27 23:57
Beckenham Bromley Road St Georges Church (Stop F) 00:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28 23:58
Beckenham Manor Road (BR3) (Stop H) 00:29 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29 23:59
Beckenham High St Kelsey Sq (Stop K) 00:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30 00:00
Beckenham High Street War Memorial (Stop R) 00:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 00:01
Hayne Road Beckenham (Stop BP) 00:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31 00:01
Beckenham Clock House Station (Stop BN) 00:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 00:02
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BK) 00:32 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32 00:02
Penge & Sydenham Kent House (Stop BL) 00:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 00:03
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->W) 00:33 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33 00:03
Penge & Sydenham Penge Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:34 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34 00:04
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Pawleyne Arms (Stop H) 00:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 00:05
Penge & Sydenham Avenue Road (SE20) (Stop J) 00:35 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35 00:05
Anerley Road Oak Grove Road (Stop K) 00:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 00:06
Anerley Maple Road (SE20) (Stop X) 00:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 00:07
Anerley Seymour Villas (Stop Y) 00:37 04:07 04:37 05:08 05:38 00:07
Anerley Road Anerley Station (Stop H) 00:38 04:08 04:38 05:09 05:39 00:08
Anerley Park (Stop J) 00:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 00:09
Thicket Road Anerley (Stop K) 00:39 04:09 04:39 05:10 05:40 00:09
Crystal Palace Station (Stop P) 00:40 04:10 04:40 05:11 05:41 00:10
Anerley Hill / Crystal Palace (Stop F) 00:41 04:11 04:41 05:12 05:42 00:11
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) 00:42 04:12 04:42 05:13 05:43 00:12
Crystal Palace Parade College Road (Stop W) 00:42 04:12 04:42 05:13 05:43 00:12
Dulwich Wood Park College Rd (Stop A) 00:43 04:13 04:43 05:14 05:44 00:13
Dulwich Wood Park Kingswood Drive (Stop B) 00:44 04:14 04:44 05:15 05:45 00:14
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop E) 00:45 04:15 04:45 05:16 05:46 00:15
W Dulwich Alleyn Road (Stop WM) 00:45 04:15 04:45 05:17 05:47 00:15
W Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WN) 00:46 04:16 04:46 05:18 05:48 00:16
W Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WP) 00:47 04:17 04:47 05:19 05:49 00:17
W Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WQ) 00:48 04:18 04:48 05:20 05:50 00:18
W Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WR) 00:48 04:18 04:48 05:20 05:50 00:18
W Dulwich Croxted Road Thurlow Park Rd (Stop WS) 00:49 04:19 04:49 05:21 05:51 00:19
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WU) 00:49 04:19 04:49 05:22 05:52 00:19
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WV) 00:50 04:20 04:50 05:23 05:53 00:20
Herne Hill Croxted Close (Stop Z) 00:51 04:21 04:51 05:23 05:53 00:21
Herne Hill Norwood Road (SE24) (Stop J) 00:51 04:21 04:51 05:24 05:54 00:21
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 00:52 04:22 04:52 05:25 05:55 00:22
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 00:53 04:23 04:53 05:26 05:56 00:23
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop S) 00:53 04:23 04:53 05:26 05:56 00:23
Brixton Chaucer Road Effra Parade (Stop T) 00:54 04:24 04:54 05:27 05:57 00:24
Brixton Water Lane Effra Road (Stop V) 00:55 04:25 04:55 05:28 05:58 00:25
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:55 04:25 04:55 05:29 05:59 00:25
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:56 04:26 04:56 05:30 06:00 00:26
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop X) 00:57 04:27 04:57 05:31 06:01 00:27
Brixton Station (Stop R) 00:58 04:28 04:58 05:32 06:02 00:28
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop D) 00:58 04:28 04:58 05:32 06:02 00:28
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 00:59 04:29 04:59 05:33 06:03 00:29
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 01:00 04:30 05:00 05:34 06:04 00:30
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 01:00 04:30 05:00 05:35 06:05 00:30
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 01:01 04:31 05:01 05:36 06:06 00:31
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RE) 01:02 04:32 05:02 05:37 06:07 00:32
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop H) 01:03 04:33 05:03 05:38 06:08 00:33
Kennington Park Road (Stop M) 01:03 04:33 05:04 05:39 06:09 00:33
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop U) 01:04 04:34 05:05 05:40 06:10 00:34
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KP) 01:05 04:35 05:06 05:41 06:11 00:35
Kennington Lane (Stop KH) 01:06 04:36 05:07 05:42 06:12 00:36
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KG) 01:07 04:37 05:08 05:43 06:13 00:37
Lambeth Kennington Road Imperial War Museum (Stop F) 01:08 04:38 05:09 05:44 06:14 00:38
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->W) 01:09 04:39 05:10 05:45 06:15 00:39
Lambeth Palace (Stop SD) 01:10 04:40 05:11 05:46 06:16 00:40
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NK) 01:11 04:41 05:12 05:47 06:17 00:41
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop N) 01:12 04:42 05:13 05:48 06:18 00:42
Westminster Parliament Square (Stop A) 01:13 04:43 05:15 05:50 06:20 00:43
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 01:14 04:44 05:16 05:51 06:21 00:44
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 01:16 04:46 05:18 05:53 06:23 00:46
Regent Street St James's (Stop Y) 01:18 04:48 05:20 05:55 06:25 00:48
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 01:21 04:51 05:22 05:57 06:27 00:51
Soho Beak Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop L) 01:22 04:52 05:23 05:58 06:28 00:52
Oxford Circus (Stop RC) 01:23 04:53 05:24 05:59 06:29 00:53
Margaret Street Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 01:25 04:55 05:26 06:01 06:31 00:55

More information

Abellio London