Bus Times

N48 - NightBus - Nottingham - Clifton - Ruddington

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Beastmarket Hill (Stop B3) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M2) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C4) 01:17 02:17 03:17
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S1) 01:18 02:18 03:18
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 01:18 02:18 03:18
Meadows Bridgeway Centre (Stop ME20) 01:19 02:19 03:19
Meadows Houseman Gardens (Stop ME21) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Meadows Queens Walk (Stop ME22) 01:21 02:21 03:21
Meadows Soudan Drive (Stop ME24) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Meadows Riverside Way (Stop ME25) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Queens Drive Industrial Estate Crossgate Drive (Stop ME33) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Queens Drive Industrial Estate Pork Farms (Stop LI07) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Riverside Retail Park Tottle Road (Stop LI19) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Riverside Retail Park Clifton Bridge North (Stop LI08) 01:27 02:27 03:27
Silverdale (Stop SI01) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Clifton Fabis Drive (Stop CL01) 01:30 02:30 03:30
Clifton Orford Avenue (Stop CL02) 01:30 02:30 03:30
Clifton Farnborough Rd Co-op (Stop CL03) 01:31 02:31 03:31
Clifton Dovenby Road (Stop CL04) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Clifton Varney Road (Stop CL59) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Clifton Rivergreen (Stop CL05) 01:33 02:33 03:33
Clifton Swansdowne Drive (S-bound) 01:34 02:34 03:34
Clifton Library (Stop CL06) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Clifton Morrisons (Stop CL73) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Clifton Whitegate Vale (Stop CL74) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Clifton Langstrath Road (Stop CL75) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Clifton Dalehead Road (Stop CL76) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Clifton Man of Trent (Stop CL85) 01:37 02:37 03:37
Clifton The Dip (Stop CL86) 01:37 02:37 03:37
Clifton Bransdale Road (Stop CL29) 01:38 02:38 03:38
Clifton Pastures Avenue (Stop CL30) 01:39 02:39 03:39
Clifton Holy Trinity (Stop CL51) 01:40 02:40 03:40
Clifton Glencoyne Road (Stop CL52) 01:40 02:40 03:40
Clifton Fairham School (Stop CL53) 01:41 02:41 03:41
Clifton Dunkery Road (Stop CL54) 01:41 02:41 03:41
Ruddington, adj North Road 01:43 02:43 03:43
Ruddington, adj Camelot Street 01:44 02:44 03:44
Ruddington, adj Wilford Road 01:44 02:44 03:44
Ruddington High Street (S-bound) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Ruddington Kirk Lane (E-bound) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Ruddington, adj Ashworth Avenue 01:48 02:48 03:48

More information

Nottingham City Transport