Bus Times

N6 - NightBus - Nottingham - West Bridgford - Wilford Hill

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W4) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Angel Row A2 (Stop A2) 01:18 02:18 03:18
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M1) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C2) 01:21 02:21 03:21
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S7) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Trent Bridge, o/s Cricket Ground 01:26 02:26 03:26
W Bridgford, adj Hound Road 01:27 02:27 03:27
W Bridgford, opp Co-op 01:28 02:28 03:28
W Bridgford Central Avenue (SE-bound) 01:30 02:30 03:30
W Bridgford Gordon Road (S-bound) 01:30 02:30 03:30
W Bridgford, opp Ethel Road 01:31 02:31 03:31
W Bridgford Burleigh Road (SE-bound) 01:31 02:31 03:31
W Bridgford, adj Trevor Road 01:32 02:32 03:32
W Bridgford Stamford Road (NE-bound) 01:33 02:33 03:33
W Bridgford, opp Glenmore Road 01:33 02:33 03:33
W Bridgford Leahurst Road (SE-bound) 01:34 02:34 03:34
W Bridgford Alford Road (SE-bound) 01:34 02:34 03:34
W Bridgford, adj Spinney Close 01:35 02:35 03:35
Edwalton Alford Road (SW-bound) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Edwalton Melton Gardens (SW-bound) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Edwalton, adj Apple Tree Close 01:36 02:36 03:36
Edwalton, opp Firs Road 01:37 02:37 03:37
W Bridgford, opp Valley Road 01:38 02:38 03:38
W Bridgford, adj Sutherland Drive 01:38 02:38 03:38
W Bridgford, opp Selby Road 01:39 02:39 03:39
W Bridgford Boundary Road (o/s 45) 01:39 02:39 03:39
W Bridgford, adj Willow Road 01:39 02:39 03:39
Wilford Hill, opp Stanhome Drive 01:40 02:40 03:40
Wilford Hill, o/s Cemetery 01:41 02:41 03:41
Wilford Hill, opp Greythorn Drive 01:41 02:41 03:41
Wilford Hill Europa Way (NW-bound) 01:42 02:42 03:42
Compton Acres, adj Cloverlands 01:43 02:43 03:43
Compton Acres, adj Maythorn Close 01:43 02:43 03:43
Compton Acres, opp Mickleborough Way 01:43 02:43 03:43
Compton Acres, opp Cranford Gardens 01:44 02:44 03:44
Compton Acres, adj Charlecote Park Drive 01:45 02:45 03:45
Compton Acres, adj Shops 01:45 02:45 03:45
Compton Acres, adj Parkstone Close 01:45 02:45 03:45
Compton Acres, opp Dorset Gardens 01:46 02:46 03:46
Compton Acres, adj Syon Park Close 01:46 02:46 03:46
W Bridgford, adj Rushcliffe Arena 01:47 02:47 03:47
W Bridgford, opp Stowe Avenue 01:47 02:47 03:47
W Bridgford, opp Burnside Road 01:48 02:48 03:48
W Bridgford, o/s Asda 01:49 02:49 03:49
W Bridgford, opp Chaworth Road 01:49 02:49 03:49
W Bridgford, adj Chestnut Grove 01:50 02:50 03:50
W Bridgford, opp Victoria Road 01:50 02:50 03:50
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 01:51 02:51 03:51
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 01:52 02:52 03:52
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 01:53 02:53 03:53
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 01:53 02:53 03:53
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 01:54 02:54 03:54
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 01:55 02:55 03:55
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S5) 01:57 02:57 03:57
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C8) 01:58 02:58 03:58
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 01:59 02:59 03:59
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 02:00 03:00 04:00
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W4) 02:01 03:01 04:01

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport