Bus Times

N68 - NightBus - Nottingham - Bulwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Frogmore Street (Stop FO14) 01:16 02:16 03:16
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 01:16 02:16 03:16
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO34) 01:17 02:17 03:17
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 01:18 02:18 03:18
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF01) 01:19 02:19 03:19
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF02) 01:19 02:19 03:19
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop BA21) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA22) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA23) 01:21 02:21 03:21
Basford Haydn Road (Stop BA24) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA25) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA26) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Basford Church (Stop BA27) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Basford Road (Stop BA28) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Basford Bar Lane (Stop BA29) 01:27 02:27 03:27
Basford Coriander Drive (Stop BA30) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (Stop BU12) 01:29 02:29 03:29
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU13) 01:30 02:30 03:30
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU14) 01:31 02:31 03:31
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU15) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU16) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU17) 01:34 02:34 03:34
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU18) 01:34 02:34 03:34
Bulwell Church (Stop BU19) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU07) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU45) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Hempshill Vale Crabtree Road East (Stop HV07) 01:37 02:37 03:37
Crabtree Farm Estate Courtleet Way (Stop HV08) 01:38 02:38 03:38
Hempshill Vale Clayfield Close (Stop HV09) 01:38 02:38 03:38
Hempshill Vale Northern Cemetery (Stop HV10) 01:39 02:39 03:39
Hempshill Vale Irwin Drive (Stop HV11) 01:39 02:39 03:39
Hempshill Vale Meadow Rise (Stop HV12) 01:40 02:40 03:40
Hempshill Vale Hempshill Lane (Stop HV13) 01:41 02:41 03:41
Snape Wood Subway (Stop SW30) 01:42 02:42 03:42
Snape Wood Sellers Wood Drive (Stop SW31) 01:43 02:43 03:43
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW05) 01:43 02:43 03:43
Snape Wood Camberley Road (Stop SW11) 01:43 02:43 03:43
Snape Wood Aldi (Stop SW12) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Bulwell, opp Catherine Close 01:44 02:44 03:44
Bulwell Bardney Drive (Stop SW14) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Bulwell Bacton Avenue (Stop SW15) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Bulwell Rock Street (Stop BU70) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Bulwell Latham Street (Stop BU71) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Bulwell Hazel Street (Stop BU72) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU35) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU01) 01:48 02:48 03:48
Bulwell Market (Stop BU10) 01:49 02:49 03:49
Bulwell Church (Stop BU36) 01:49 02:49 03:49
Highbury Vale Cantrell Road (Stop BU37) 01:49 02:49 03:49
Highbury Vale Deptford Crescent (Stop BU38) 01:50 02:50 03:50
Highbury Vale Piccadilly (Stop BU39) 01:50 02:50 03:50
Highbury Vale Highbury Hospital (Stop BU40) 01:51 02:51 03:51
Highbury Vale Bedford Grove (Stop BU41) 01:51 02:51 03:51
Highbury Vale Catchems Corner (Stop BU42) 01:52 02:52 03:52
Highbury Vale Gordon Street (Stop BU43) 01:52 02:52 03:52
Highbury Vale Acton Avenue (S-bound) 01:52 02:52 03:52
Basford Crossing (Stop BA07) 01:53 02:53 03:53
Basford Vernon Avenue (Stop BA08) 01:54 02:54 03:54
Basford Nottingham Road (Stop BA09) 01:54 02:54 03:54
Basford Perry Road (Stop BA35) 01:55 02:55 03:55
Basford Zulu Road (Stop BA36) 01:56 02:56 03:56
Sherwood Rise Haydn Road (Stop BA37) 01:56 02:56 03:56
Sherwood Rise Central Avenue (Stop BA38) 01:57 02:57 03:57
Sherwood Rise Health Centre (Stop BA39) 01:57 02:57 03:57
Sherwood Rise Beech Avenue (Stop FF03) 01:58 02:58 03:58
Sherwood Rise Berridge Road (Stop FF04) 01:58 02:58 03:58
Sherwood Rise Gregory Boulevard (Stop FF05) 01:59 02:59 03:59
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 02:00 03:00 04:00
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 02:02 03:02 04:02
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 02:04 03:04 04:04
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 02:05 03:05 04:05
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 02:07 03:07 04:07
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 02:08 03:08 04:08
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop T4) 02:10 03:10 04:10

Similar services

More information

Nottingham City Transport