Bus Times

N77 - NightBus - Nottingham - Aspley - Strelley - Nuthall Road

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C1) 01:10 02:10 03:10
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 01:12 02:12 03:12
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 01:13 02:13 03:13
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 01:17 02:17 03:17
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 01:18 02:18 03:18
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 01:21 02:21 03:21
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA49) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Radford Player Street (Stop RA30) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA47) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Aspley Ascot Road (Stop AS17) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Aspley Fitness Centre (Stop AS18) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Aspley Bluecoat School (Stop AS19) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Aspley St Margarets Church (Stop AS20) 01:27 02:27 03:27
Aspley Melbourne Road (Stop AS21) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Aspley Aylestone Drive (Stop AS22) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Aspley Grannis Drive (Stop AS23) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Aspley Ambleside Road (Stop AS24) 01:29 02:29 03:29
Aspley Exbourne Road (Stop AS25) 01:30 02:30 03:30
Strelley Asda (Stop ST01) 01:30 02:30 03:30
Strelley Helston Drive (Stop ST02) 01:31 02:31 03:31
Strelley The Rose (Stop ST08) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Strelley Morris Road (Stop ST09) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Strelley Flamsteed Road (Stop ST10) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Broxtowe Estate Westleigh Road (Stop BR11) 01:33 02:33 03:33
Broxtowe Estate Frinton Road (Stop BR12) 01:34 02:34 03:34
Broxtowe Estate Denton Green (Stop BR13) 01:34 02:34 03:34
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Top (Stop BR08) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Broxtowe Estate Beckley Road (Stop BR09) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Broxtowe Estate Coleby Road Bottom (Stop BR10) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS05) 01:36 02:36 03:36
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS06) 01:37 02:37 03:37
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS07) 01:38 02:38 03:38
Cinderhill Island (Stop CI12) 01:38 02:38 03:38
Cinderhill Basford Hall College (Stop CI13) 01:39 02:39 03:39
Aspley Broxtowe Lane (Stop CI02) 01:39 02:39 03:39
Cinderhill Llanberis Grove (Stop CI03) 01:40 02:40 03:40
Cinderhill Bar Lane (Stop WM13) 01:41 02:41 03:41
Whitemoor Basford Road (Stop WM14) 01:41 02:41 03:41
Whitemoor Western Boulevard (Stop WM15) 01:41 02:41 03:41
The Whitemoor (Stop WM16) 01:42 02:42 03:42
Whitemoor Aspley Lane (Stop WM17) 01:43 02:43 03:43
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA24) 01:43 02:43 03:43
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA25) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Radford Bridlington Street (Stop RA26) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Radford Player Street (Stop RA27) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA28) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Radford Bentinck Road (Stop RA20) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA21) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA22) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Radford Newdigate Street (Stop RA23) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Canning Circus (Stop CC11) 01:48 02:48 03:48
Nottingham Wollaton Street (Stop Y5) 01:49 02:49 03:49
Nottingham Tollhouse Hill (Stop Y7) 01:50 02:50 03:50
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 01:53 02:53 03:53

More information

Nottingham City Transport