Bus Times

N89 - NightBus - Nottingham - Hucknall Road - Top Valley

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P5) 01:15 02:15 03:15
Nottingham Rose of England (Stop T5) 01:16 02:16 03:16
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO11) 01:16 02:16 03:16
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO12) 01:17 02:17 03:17
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO15) 01:19 02:19 03:19
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO31) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH41) 01:20 02:20 03:20
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH42) 01:21 02:21 03:21
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH43) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH44) 01:22 02:22 03:22
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH45) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH46) 01:23 02:23 03:23
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH47) 01:24 02:24 03:24
Sherwood Hucknall Road (Stop SH25) 01:25 02:25 03:25
Sherwood Whatton Rise (Stop SH26) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Sherwood Edwards Lane (Stop SH27) 01:26 02:26 03:26
Sherwood Ribblesdale Road (Stop SH33) 01:27 02:27 03:27
Sherwood City Hospital (Stop SH34) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Sherwood Arnold Road (Stop SH35) 01:28 02:28 03:28
Bestwood Park Oxclose Police Station (Stop BP29) 01:29 02:29 03:29
Bestwood Park Hartcroft Road (Stop BP08) 01:30 02:30 03:30
Bestwood Park Eastglade Road (Stop BP09) 01:31 02:31 03:31
Bestwood Park Belsay Road (Stop BP10) 01:32 02:32 03:32
Bestwood Park Elmbridge Shops (Stop BP11) 01:33 02:33 03:33
Bestwood Park Chediston Vale (Stop BP12) 01:34 02:34 03:34
Bestwood Park Belleville Drive (Stop BP13) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Bestwood Park Harkstead Road (Stop BP14) 01:35 02:35 03:35
Top Valley Kyle View (Stop TV43) 01:37 02:37 03:37
Top Valley Muirfield Road (Stop TV44) 01:38 02:38 03:38
Top Valley Pine Hill Close (Stop RP09) 01:39 02:39 03:39
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP04) 01:40 02:40 03:40
Rise Park Road East (Stop RP05) 01:40 02:40 03:40
Rise Park Road West (Stop RP06) 01:41 02:41 03:41
Bulwell Bestwood Park Drive (Stop RP19) 01:41 02:41 03:41
Top Valley Way (Stop BW01) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Top Valley Rigley Drive (Stop BW30) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Bulwell Gala Way (Stop BW02) 01:44 02:44 03:44
Basford Gorse Court (Stop BW20) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Basford Riber Crescent (Stop BW21) 01:45 02:45 03:45
Basford Arnold Road (Stop SH51) 01:46 02:46 03:46
Basford Heathfield Road (Stop SH52) 01:46 02:46 03:46
City Hospital (Stop SH53) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Sherwood Valley Road (Stop SH55) 01:47 02:47 03:47
Sherwood Perry Road (Stop SH56) 01:48 02:48 03:48
Sherwood Leonard Avenue (Stop SH57) 01:48 02:48 03:48
Sherwood Rise Teesdale Road (Stop SH58) 01:49 02:49 03:49
Sherwood Rise Bernard Street (Stop SH59) 01:50 02:50 03:50
Sherwood Rise Ebury Road (Stop SH60) 01:50 02:50 03:50
Sherwood Rise Mansfield Road (Stop SH61) 01:51 02:51 03:51
Sherwood Rise Clarendon College (Stop FO06) 01:52 02:52 03:52
Forest Fields Forest Gates (Stop FO07) 01:53 02:53 03:53
Arboretum Forest Road (Stop FO08) 01:54 02:54 03:54
Nottingham Huntingdon Street (Stop FO09) 01:55 02:55 03:55
Nottingham Woodborough Road (Stop FO10) 01:56 02:56 03:56
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop J1) 01:57 02:57 03:57
Nottingham NTU City Campus (Stop G3) 01:58 02:58 03:58
Nottingham Parliament Street (Stop P5) 02:00 03:00 04:00

More information

Nottingham City Transport