Bus Times

NG01 - Sutton Bridge - Spalding

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Sutton Bridge - Spalding

Sutton Bridge, opp Bridge Hotel 07:47
Sutton Bridge, adj Village Hall 07:47
Sutton Bridge, opp Post Office 07:47
Sutton Bridge, opp Greyhound PH 07:48
Sutton Bridge, opp Withington Street 07:48
Sutton Bridge, opp Nightingale Way 07:48
Sutton Bridge, adj Fields Farm North 07:49
Little Sutton, opp Hospital Drove 07:51
Long Sutton, opp 75 Bridge Road 07:51
Long Sutton, opp The Olde Ship Inn 07:52
Long Sutton, adj Seagate Road 07:53
Long Sutton, adj St Mary's Church 07:54
Long Sutton, adj Market Court 07:56
Long Sutton, opp Limewalk 07:57
Long Sutton, opp Docking's Holt 07:58
Gedney, opp Hoddins Way 07:58
Gedney, opp Albert Avenue 07:59
Gedney, opp Kingdom Hall 08:00
Gedney, opp Linden House 08:01
Gedney, opp Batemans Close 08:02
Gedney, opp St Mary Magdalene Church 08:03
Gedney, adj Topsgate House 08:03
Fleet Hargate, o/s Seaforth 08:04
Fleet Hargate, adj The Old Schoolhouse 08:05
Fleet Hargate, adj Proctors Close 08:05
Fleet Hargate, opp Winslow Gate 08:05
Fleet Hargate, adj Fleet Road 08:06
Holbeach, opp Rowan Close 08:08
Holbeach, adj Damgate 08:09
Holbeach, adj Interchange Shelter 08:10
Holbeach, adj Stukeley Hall Drive 08:13
Holbeach, opp Fairfields 08:13
Holbeach, adj Netherfield 08:14
Holbeach, adj Wignals Gate 08:15
Whaplode, opp Stockwell Gate 08:17
Whaplode, adj Middle Road 08:18
Whaplode, opp Spice Cottage 08:19
Whaplode, adj St Mary's Gardens 08:19
Moulton, opp River Lane 08:20
Moulton, adj Bell Lane 08:21
Weston, adj Delgate Bank 08:22
Weston, adj Swindler's Drove 08:26
Spalding, adj 121 London Road 08:38
Spalding, adj Grammar School Playing Field 08:40
Schooldays only

Spalding - Sutton Bridge

Spalding, adj Grammar School Playing Field 15:40
Spalding, adj Welland Road 15:40
Spalding, opp Grange Drive 15:42
Spalding, in Gleed School Bus Park 15:45
Spalding, opp Halmer Gardens 15:45
Weston, opp Swindler's Drove 15:49
Weston, opp Delgate Bank 15:54
Moulton, opp Bell Lane 15:55
Moulton, adj River Lane 15:55
Whaplode, opp St Mary's Gardens 15:56
Whaplode, adj Spice Cottage 15:57
Whaplode, opp Middle Road 15:57
Whaplode, adj Stockwell Gate 15:59
Holbeach, opp Wignals Gate 16:00
Holbeach, opp Netherfield 16:01
Holbeach, adj Fairfields 16:02
Holbeach, opp Stukeley Hall Drive 16:03
Holbeach, opp Interchange Shelter 16:06
Holbeach, opp Damgate 16:06
Holbeach, adj Rowan Close 16:08
Fleet Hargate, opp Fleet Road 16:09
Fleet Hargate, adj Winslow Gate 16:10
Fleet Hargate, opp Proctors Close 16:10
Fleet Hargate, opp The Old Schoolhouse 16:11
Fleet Hargate, opp Seaforth 16:11
Gedney, opp Topsgate House 16:12
Gedney, adj St Mary Magdalene Church 16:13
Gedney, adj Batemans Close 16:14
Gedney, adj Linden House 16:14
Gedney, opp Churchgate 16:15
Gedney, adj Kingdom Hall 16:15
Gedney, adj Albert Avenue 16:17
Gedney, adj Hoddins Way 16:18
Long Sutton, adj Docking's Holt 16:19
Long Sutton, adj Limewalk 16:20
Long Sutton, opp Market Court 16:20
Long Sutton, adj Othellos Bakery 16:21
Long Sutton, opp Seagate Road 16:23
Long Sutton, adj The Olde Ship Inn 16:23
Long Sutton, adj 75 Bridge Road 16:24
Little Sutton, adj Hospital Drove 16:25
Sutton Bridge, opp Fields Farm North 16:26
Sutton Bridge, adj Nightingale Way 16:27
Sutton Bridge, adj Withington Street 16:28
Sutton Bridge, adj Greyhound PH 16:29
Sutton Bridge, adj Post Office 16:29
Sutton Bridge, opp Village Hall 16:29
Sutton Bridge, adj Bridge Hotel 16:30
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information