bustimes.org

OXF - the airline - Gatwick Airport / Heathrow Airport - Lewknor - Oxford

A coach service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Gatwick Airport South Terminal Coach Station (Stand 2) 01:00 03:00 05:00 then every 30 minutes until 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 23:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 22:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 4) 01:05 03:05 05:05 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 23:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 22:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 15) 01:50 03:50 05:40 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 22:40 09:50 10:20 00:05 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 23:10 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 05:44 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 22:44 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 23:14 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 10) 05:50 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 22:50 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 23:20 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Lewknor Turn M40 J6 (Stop A) 02:15 04:15 06:10 06:20 07:50 08:30 08:35 09:00 09:30 09:35 10:10 23:20 10:35 10:40 11:10 11:35 00:30 11:40 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:40 23:50 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 23:25 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:50 17:55 18:20 18:50 18:55 19:20 19:50 19:55 20:20 20:40 20:55 21:00 21:20 21:50 21:55 22:20 22:40 22:50
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (Stand C) 02:35 04:35 06:30 06:40 08:10 08:50 08:55 09:20 09:50 09:55 10:30 23:40 10:55 11:00 11:30 11:55 00:50 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:00 00:10 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 23:45 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:15 20:40 21:00 21:15 21:20 21:40 22:10 22:15 22:40 23:00 23:10
Headington, adj Gladstone Road 02:38 04:38 06:33 06:43 08:13 08:53 08:58 09:23 09:53 09:58 10:33 23:43 10:58 11:03 11:33 11:58 00:53 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 00:13 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:18 23:48 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:18 20:43 21:03 21:18 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:18 22:43 23:03 23:13
Headington Shops (Stop HS4) 02:40 04:40 06:35 06:45 08:15 08:55 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:00 10:35 23:45 11:00 11:05 11:35 12:00 00:55 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 00:15 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:20 23:50 15:35 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:20 20:45 21:05 21:20 21:25 21:45 22:15 22:20 22:45 23:05 23:15
Headington Brookes University (Stop B4) 02:42 04:42 06:37 06:47 08:17 08:57 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:02 10:37 23:47 11:02 11:07 11:37 12:02 00:57 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 00:17 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:22 23:52 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:17 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:22 20:47 21:07 21:22 21:27 21:47 22:17 22:22 22:47 23:07 23:17
St Clements Street (Stop C) 02:45 04:45 06:40 06:50 08:20 09:00 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:05 10:40 23:50 11:05 11:10 11:40 12:05 01:00 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 00:20 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:25 23:55 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:25 20:50 21:10 21:25 21:30 21:50 22:20 22:25 22:50 23:10 23:20
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J1) 02:50 04:50 06:45 06:55 08:25 09:05 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:10 10:45 23:55 11:10 11:15 11:45 12:10 01:05 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 00:25 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:30 00:00 15:45 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:30 20:55 21:15 21:30 21:35 21:55 22:25 22:30 22:55 23:15 23:25
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H5) 02:55 04:55 06:50 07:00 08:30 09:10 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:15 10:50 00:00 11:15 11:20 11:50 12:15 01:10 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 00:30 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:35 00:05 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:35 21:00 21:20 21:35 21:40 22:00 22:30 22:35 23:00 23:20 23:30
Oxford Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 7) 03:10 05:10 07:00 07:10 08:40 09:20 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:25 11:00 00:10 11:25 11:30 12:00 12:25 01:25 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 00:40 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:45 00:15 16:00 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:40 18:45 19:10 19:40 19:45 20:10 20:40 20:45 21:10 21:30 21:45 21:50 22:10 22:40 22:45 23:10 23:30 23:40

More information

Oxford Bus Company