Bus Times

P5 - Elephant & Castle - Camberwell - Loughborough Junction - Brixton - Clapham North - Stockwell - Patmore Estate

A bus service operated by London Central

Patmore Estate - Stockwell - Clapham North - Brixton - Loughborough Junction - Camberwell - Elephant & Castle

Nine Elms Patmore Estate Drury House (Stop U) 00:15 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 then every 20 minutes until 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Nine Elms Linford Street (Stop V) 00:15 06:34 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:57 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Nine Elms Carey Gardens (Stop) 00:16 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:42 09:58 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Clapham North Clyston Street (Stop Y) 00:16 06:35 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:42 09:04 09:24 09:43 09:59 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
S Lambeth Larkhall Park (Stop G) 00:18 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
S Lambeth Stockwell Bus Garage (Stop P) 00:20 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:03 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
South Lambeth Road / Stockwell Stn (Stop B) 00:21 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Clapham Road Stockwell Station (Stop M) 00:22 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Stockwell Union Road (Stop L) 00:23 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Clapham North (Stop D) 00:26 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Clapham North Tremadoc Road (Stop H) 00:26 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Clapham Park Road (Stop J) 00:27 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Solon Road (Stop F) 00:28 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop G) 00:29 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:35 15:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop A) 00:30 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brixton Electric Lane (Stop J) 00:31 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:31 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brixton Somerleyton Rd Coldharbour Ln (Stop P) 00:33 06:47 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brixton Hollybush Walk (Stop) 00:33 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brixton Loughborough Park Elveden House (Stop) 00:35 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brixton Moorland Road Loughborough Park (Stop X) 00:36 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:35 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brixton Loughborough Park Coldharbour Lane (Stop M) 00:37 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:36 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Brixton Loughborough Junction (Stop C) 00:39 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:37 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Brixton Loughborough Road Hopton House (Stop) 00:39 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:37 09:00 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Stockwell Lilford Road (SW9) (->N) 00:40 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:38 09:01 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Stockwell Burton Road Camberwell (->N) 00:41 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Stockwell Mostyn Road Camberwell (->N) 00:41 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:02 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Camberwell Patmos Road (Stop H) 00:42 06:54 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:40 09:03 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Vassall Rd Camberwell New Rd (Stop J) 00:44 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 09:05 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Camberwell Bethwin Road (Stop K) 00:45 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:06 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:16
Walworth Cook's Road (Stop L) 00:46 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Walworth Forsyth Gardens (->N) 00:46 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Walworth Chapter Road (->N) 00:47 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:45 09:09 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Walworth Penrose Hall (->N) 00:48 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Penrose Street Walworth Road (Stop S) 00:49 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:12 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:50 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop D) 00:50 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:13 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:51 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Elephant & Castle Hampton Street (->N) 00:51 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:14 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop T) 00:53 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:16 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Elephant & Castle E & C Newington Causeway (Stop F) 00:55 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:18 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25

Elephant & Castle - Camberwell - Loughborough Junction - Brixton - Clapham North - Stockwell - Patmore Estate

Elephant & Castle E & C Newington Causeway (Stop H) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 then every 20 minutes until 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Elephant & Castle Station (Stop R) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Walworth Larcom Street (Stop A) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:57 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Walworth East Street (Stop U) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Penrose Street Walworth Road (Stop T) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:00 12:21 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Walworth The Bee Hive (->S) 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 12:22 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Walworth Chapter Road (->S) 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Walworth Forsyth Gardens (->S) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Walworth Dale Road (Stop S) 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:25 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:28 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Camberwell Bethwin Road (Stop T) 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Camberwell Langton Road (Stop) 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:32 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Camberwell Patmos Road (Stop) 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:35 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Stockwell Mostyn Road Camberwell (->S) 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:36 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:49 21:07 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Stockwell Burton Road Camberwell (->S) 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:36 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Stockwell Lilford Road (SW9) (->S) 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:37 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:09 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Loughborough Road Hopton House (Stop) 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:38 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:51 21:09 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Brixton Loughborough Junction (Stop D) 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:39 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:52 21:10 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brixton Loughborough Park Coldharbour Lane (Stop L) 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:53 21:10 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Brixton Moorland Road Loughborough Park (Stop W) 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:54 21:11 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brixton Loughborough Park Elveden House (Stop) 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:55 21:12 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brixton Hollybush Walk (Stop) 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 12:59 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brixton Somerleyton Rd Coldharbour Ln (Stop Q) 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:00 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Brixton Electric Lane (Stop M) 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:02 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:58 21:15 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop V) 06:57 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:06 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:18 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Brixton Belvedere Place (Stop B) 06:57 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:41 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:06 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:18 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Brixton Solon Road (Stop C) 06:58 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:07 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:19 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Clapham Park Road (Stop N) 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:43 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:20 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Clapham North Tremadoc Road (Stop P) 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:44 10:06 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:09 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:21 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:14
Clapham North (Stop) 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:45 10:07 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:52 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:22 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Stockwell Clapham Road Bedford Road (Stop C) 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:45 10:07 10:28 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:52 13:11 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:55 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:22 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Stockwell Union Road (Stop J) 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:46 10:08 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:54 13:13 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:23 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Clapham Road Stockwell Station (Stop F) 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:27 09:49 10:11 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:00 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:25 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Binfield Road Stockwell Station (Stop C) 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:27 09:49 10:11 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:00 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:25 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
S Lambeth Stockwell Bus Garage (Stop N) 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:28 09:50 10:12 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:01 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:26 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
S Lambeth Larkhall Park (Stop N) 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:30 09:52 10:14 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:19 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:04 19:04 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:28 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Clapham North Blore Close (Stop) 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:30 09:52 10:15 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:04 19:04 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:29 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Nine Elms Condell Road (Stop R) 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:31 09:53 10:16 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:05 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:30 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Nine Elms Corunna Road (Stop S) 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:32 09:54 10:17 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:31 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Nine Elms Ascalon Street (Stop T) 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:33 09:55 10:18 10:39 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:08 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:03 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:32 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Nine Elms Patmore Estate Drury House (Stop U) 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:34 09:56 10:19 10:40 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:04 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:33 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24

More information

London Central